RONDE VAN FLORES
 
Land:   Indonesie
Datum:  14-19/7/2017
Categorie:  2.2
  
 

Uitslag | 2016 | 2018 | Erelijst | Meer
 
1   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
2   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman
3   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Roadbike
4   Muh Imam Arifin       KFC
5   Genki Yamamoto       Kinan
6   Daniel Whitehouse       CCN
7   Nick Miller      
8   Jesse Ewart       7 Eleven - Roadbike
9   Chiu Ho San       HKSI
10   Jai Crawford       Kinan
 
1e etappe (14/7)
1   Drew Morey       Terengganu
2   Jamal Hibatullah       KFC
3   Genki Yamamoto       Kinan
4   Park Sang Hong       LX
5   Gong Hyo Suk       Terengganu
6   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman
7   Muhammad Abdurrahman       KFC
8   Nick Miller      
9   Muh Imam Arifin       KFC
10   Amir Kolahdouz Hagh       Pishgaman
Klassement:
1   Drew Morey       Terengganu
 
2e etappe (15/7)
1   Muh Imam Arifin       KFC
2   Nick Miller      
3   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Roadbike
4   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
5   Jai Crawford       Kinan
6   Jesse Ewart       7 Eleven - Roadbike
7   Genki Yamamoto       Kinan
8   Jamal Hibatullah       KFC
9   Hari Fitrianto       CCN
10   Muhammad Abdurrahman       KFC
Klassement:
1   Nick Miller      
 
3e etappe (16/7)
1   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman
2   Daniel Whitehouse       CCN
3   Edgar Nohales Nieto       7 Eleven - Roadbike
4   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
5   Jesse Ewart       7 Eleven - Roadbike
6   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Roadbike
7   Jai Crawford       Kinan
8   Selamat Juangga       KFC
9   Kenji Nakanishi       Kinan
10   Chiu Ho San       HKSI
Klassement:
1   Nick Miller      
 
4e etappe (17/7)
1   Edgar Nohales Nieto       7 Eleven - Roadbike
2   Daniel Whitehouse       CCN
3   Samuel Volkers       CCN
4   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
5   Chiu Ho San       HKSI
6   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman
7   Jesse Ewart       7 Eleven - Roadbike
8   Genki Yamamoto       Kinan
9   Gong Hyo Suk       Terengganu
10   Muh Imam Arifin       KFC
Klassement:
1   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
 
5e etappe (18/7)
1   Daniel Whitehouse       CCN
2   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman
3   Muh Imam Arifin       KFC
4   Samuel Volkers       CCN
5   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Roadbike
6   Muhsin Al Redha Misbah       Sapura
7   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
8   Hari Fitrianto       CCN
9   Muhammad Abdurrahman       KFC
10   Jesse Ewart       7 Eleven - Roadbike
Klassement:
1   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
 
6e etappe (19/7)
1   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
2   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Roadbike
3   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman
4   Daniel Whitehouse       CCN
5   Genki Yamamoto       Kinan
6   Jesse Ewart       7 Eleven - Roadbike
7   Jai Crawford       Kinan
8   Muh Imam Arifin       KFC
9   Muhammad Abdurrahman       KFC
10   Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki       Terengganu