GIRO DELLA TURINGIA
 
Paese:   Germania
Data:  12-18/7/2017
Categoria:  2.1
     
 

Resultati | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistiche | Piu
 
1   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
2   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
3   Hayley Simmonds       WNT
4   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
5   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
6   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink Cogeas
7   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
8   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
9   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
10   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
11   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
12   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
13   Lex Albrecht       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
14   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
15   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
16   Emma White       Rally
17   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
18   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
19   Nina Buysman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
20   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
21   Lucy Kennedy       High5
22   Romy Kasper       Ale Cipollini Galassia
23   Martina Ritter       Drops
24   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
25   Rachel Neylan       Orica - Scott
 
prologo (12/7)
  Gera (6.1 km)
1   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
2   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
3   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink Cogeas
4   Elizabeth-Jane Harris       Storey
5   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
6   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
7   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
8   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
9   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
10   Mieke Kröger       Canyon - SRAM
Classifica:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
 
1. tappa (13/7)
 Schleiz (124.8 km)
1   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
2   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       BTC - City Ljubljana
3   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
4   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
5   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
6   Gracie Elvin       Orica - Scott
7   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
8   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
9   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
10   Demi De Jong       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
Classifica:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
 
2. tappa (14/7)
 Dörtendorf (102.9 km)
1   Lex Albrecht       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
2   Marta Lach       MAT Atom
3   Romy Kasper       Ale Cipollini Galassia
4   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
5   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
6   Ilaria Sanguineti       BePink Cogeas
7   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
8   Lucy Kennedy       High5
9   Shannon Malseed       Holden
10   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
Classifica:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
 
3. tappa (15/7)
 Weimar (124 km)
1   Hayley Simmonds       WNT
2   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
3   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
4   Ilaria Sanguineti       BePink Cogeas
5   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
6   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
7   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
8   Gracie Elvin       Orica - Scott
9   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       BTC - City Ljubljana
10   Demi De Jong       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
Classifica:
1   Hayley Simmonds       WNT
 
4. tappa (16/7)
  Schmölln (18.7 km)
1   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
2   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
3   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
4   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
5   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink Cogeas
6   Mieke Kröger       Canyon - SRAM
7   Hayley Simmonds       WNT
8   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
9   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
10   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
Classifica:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
 
5. tappa (17/7)
 Greiz (108.3 km)
1   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
2   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
3   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
4   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
5   Romy Kasper       Ale Cipollini Galassia
6   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
7   Agnieszka Skalniak       Astana
8   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
9   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
10   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
Classifica:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
 
6. tappa (18/7)
 Gotha (84.4 km)
1   Skylar Schneider       ISCorp - Smart Choice
2   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
3   Rushlee Buchanan       United Health Care
4   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
5   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
6   Maaike Boogaard      
7   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink Cogeas
8   Ingrid Lorvik      
9   Sophie De Boer       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
10   Anna Christian       Drops