RONDE VAN QINGHAI MEER
 
Country:   China
Datum:  16-29/7/2017
Category:  2.HC
Remarks:  Stage 11 cancelled due to bad weather
  
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
2   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       RTS - Monton
3   Bj√∂rn Thurau       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
4   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier - Selle Italia
5   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
6   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
7   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
8   Luca Chirico       Torku Sekerspor
9   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
10   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
11   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier - Selle Italia
12   Edwin Parra Bustamante       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
13   Stefan Schumacher       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
14   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
15   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
16   Alexandr Shushemoin       Attaque - Gusto
17   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
18   Davide Rebellin       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
19   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo      
20   Gregor Gazvoda       Adria Mobil
21   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
22   Emanuel Kiserlovski       Meridiana - Kamen
23   Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal       Arenas - Tlaxcala
24   Sven Van Luijk       Monkey Town
25   Awet Habtom       Bike Aid
26   Vladimir Yezid Lopez Gil       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
27   Mario Vogt       Attaque - Gusto
28   Ziga Groselj       Adria Mobil
29   Stepan Astafyev       Vino - Astana Motors
30   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
31   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
32   Oscar Pujol Munoz       Ukyo
33   Taras Voropayev       Vino - Astana Motors
34   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
35   Roniel Campos Lucena      
36   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
37   Eugenio Bani       RTS - Monton
38   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls - BDC
39   Matthew Zenovich      
40   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
41   Oleksandr Prevar       Kolls - BDC
42   Nazim Bakirci       Torku Sekerspor
43   Amanuel Mengis Gebreindrias       Bike Aid
44   Axel Costa Soria       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
45   Matteo Draperi       Wilier - Selle Italia
46   Daniel Bichlmann       Bike Aid
47   Ruslan Karimov      
48   Josip Rumac       Synergy - Baku
49   Andrea Borso       Adria Mobil
50   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
 
1st stage (16/7)
1   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Ukyo
2   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
3   Georgios Bouglas       SP Tableware
4   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
5   Liam Bertazzo       Wilier - Selle Italia
6   Fernando Grijalba Perez       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
7   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Wilier - Selle Italia
8   Daniele Colli       Qinghai Tianyoude
9   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
10   Maral-Erdene Batmunkh       Terengganu
Ranking:
1   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Ukyo
 
2nd stage (17/7)
1   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
2   Riccardo Stacchiotti      
3   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
4   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Ukyo
5   Daniele Colli       Qinghai Tianyoude
6   Batuhan Ozgur       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
7   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
8   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
9   Marco Zanotti       Monkey Town
10   Lu Shao Hsuan       Attaque - Gusto
Ranking:
1   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
 
3rd stage (18/7)
1   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
2   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
3   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
4   Edwin Parra Bustamante       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
5   Bj√∂rn Thurau       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
6   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       RTS - Monton
7   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier - Selle Italia
8   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
9   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
10   Eugenio Bani       RTS - Monton
Ranking:
1   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
 
4th stage (19/7)
1   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
2   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
3   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
4   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
5   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
6   Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz       JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
7   Luca Chirico       Torku Sekerspor
8   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier - Selle Italia
9   Edwin Parra Bustamante       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
10   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
Ranking:
1   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
 
5th stage (20/7)
1   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Ukyo
2   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
3   Riccardo Stacchiotti      
4   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
5   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
6   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
7   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
8   Szymon Sajnok       Attaque - Gusto
9   Liam Bertazzo       Wilier - Selle Italia
10   Benjamin Hill       Attaque - Gusto
Ranking:
1   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
 
6th stage (21/7)
1   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
2   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
3   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
4   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
5   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
6   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       RTS - Monton
7   Bj√∂rn Thurau       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
8   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
9   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier - Selle Italia
10   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
7th stage (22/7)
1   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
2   Sven Van Luijk       Monkey Town
3   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
4   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
5   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
6   Marco Zanotti       Monkey Town
7   Batuhan Ozgur       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
8   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
9   Josip Rumac       Synergy - Baku
10   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
8th stage (23/7)
1   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls - BDC
2   Luca Chirico       Torku Sekerspor
3   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier - Selle Italia
4   Bj√∂rn Thurau       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
5   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
6   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
7   Stefan Schumacher       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
8   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
9   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
10   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
9th stage (24/7)
1   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls - BDC
2   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier - Selle Italia
3   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
4   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo      
5   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
6   Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
7   Rodrigo Araque Llorente       Ukyo
8   Hideto Nakane       Nippo - Vini Fantini
9   Jon Bozic       Adria Mobil
10   Elchin Asadov       Synergy - Baku
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
10th stage (26/7)
1   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
2   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
3   Szymon Sajnok       Attaque - Gusto
4   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
5   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
6   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Wilier - Selle Italia
7   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
8   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
9   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
10   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
12nd stage (28/7)
1   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
2   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Ukyo
3   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
4   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
5   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
6   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
7   Liam Bertazzo       Wilier - Selle Italia
8   Munkhtulga Erdenesuren       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
9   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
10   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Wilier - Selle Italia
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
 
13rd stage (29/7)
1   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
2   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
3   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
4   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
5   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
6   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Ukyo
7   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
8   Liam Bertazzo       Wilier - Selle Italia
9   Szymon Sajnok       Attaque - Gusto
10   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Wilier - Selle Italia