BALTYK - KARKONOSZE TOUR
 
Land:   Polen
Date:  17-21/5/2017
Kategorie:  2.2
 

Ergebnisse | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Mehr
 
1   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
2   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
3   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
4   Bartosz Warchol       Hurom
5   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Pawel Bernas       Domin Sport
7   Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev       Astana City
8   Emanuel Piaskowy       Hurom
9   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
10   Lars Van Den Berg       Metec - TKH
 
1st Etappe (17/5)
1   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
2   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
3   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
4   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
5   Kacper Gronkiewicz       Domin Sport
6   Pawel Bernas       Domin Sport
7   Adrian Banaszek       Kolls - BDC
8   Bob Olieslagers       Metec - TKH
9   Toni Franz       P&S Thüringen
10   Bartosz Warchol       Hurom
Klassement:
1   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
 
2nd Etappe (18/5)
1   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
2   Pawel Franczak       Hurom
3   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
4   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
5   Kacper Gronkiewicz       Domin Sport
6   Alan Banaszek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Maximilian Beyer      
8   Adrian Banaszek       Kolls - BDC
9   Dennis Van Der Horst       Metec - TKH
10   Nurbolat Kulimbetov       Astana City
Klassement:
1   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
 
3rd Etappe (19/5)
1   Maximilian Beyer      
2   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
3   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
4   Eryk Laton       Hurom
5   Alan Banaszek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Adrian Banaszek       Kolls - BDC
7   Sam Rosenholtz       CCB Velotooler
8   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
9   Matvey Nikitin       Astana City
10   Vasyl Malynivskyi       Kolls - BDC
Klassement:
1   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
 
4th Etappe (20/5)
1   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
2   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
3   Alan Banaszek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
5   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
6   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
7   Pawel Franczak       Hurom
8   Jarno Gmelich Meijling       Metec - TKH
9   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
10   Matvey Nikitin       Astana City
Klassement:
1   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
 
5th Etappe (21/5)
1   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
2   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
3   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
4   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Bartosz Warchol       Hurom
6   Nicolas Pietrula      
7   Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev       Astana City
8   Emanuel Piaskowy       Hurom
9   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Lars Van Den Berg       Metec - TKH
Klassement:
1   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
 
6th Etappe (21/5)
1   Grigoriy Shtein       Astana City
2   Pawel Bernas       Domin Sport
3   Vladyslav Soltasiuk       Kolls - BDC
4   Lars Van Den Berg       Metec - TKH
5   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
6   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
7   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
8   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
10   Bartosz Warchol       Hurom