GP MINSK
 
Land:   Wit-Rusland
Datum:  18-20/5/2017
Categorie:  Baan, CL1
 

Uitslag | 2016 | 2018 | Erelijst | Meer
 
Sprint (19/5)
1   Julita Jagodzinska      
2   Tatiana Kiseleva      
3   Migle Marozaite      
4   Marlena Karwacka      
5   Aleksandra Tolomanow      
6   Urszula Los      
7   Olga Goncharova      
8   Ekaterina Koroleva      
9   Pia Pensaari      
10   Daryna Martynyuk      
 
Ploegenachtervolging (19/5)
1  Wit-Rusland
2  Wit-Rusland
3  Oekraine
 
1   Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya      
  Palina Pivovarova      
  Karalina Savenka      
  Nadezhda Svirkova      
2   Anastasia Safonava      
  Tatsiana Sharakova      
  Marina Shevchenka      
  Hanna Tserah      
3   Viktoria Alieksieieva      
  Viktoriya Bondar      
  Kseniya Fedotova      
  Oksana Klyachina      
 
Achtervolging (20/5)
1   Pia Pensaari      
2   Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya      
3   Hanna Tserah      
4   Alexandra Goncharova      
5   Oksana Klyachina      
6   Palina Pivovarova      
7   Anastasiya Dedikova      
8   Karalina Savenka      
9   Anastasia Safonava      
10   Julia Biryukova      
 
Scratch (20/5)
1   Tetyana Klimchenko      
2   Alzbeta Pavlendova      
3   Maria Averina      
4   Katarzyna Pawlowska      
5   Diana Klimova      
6   Galina Streltsova      
7   Alexandra Goncharova      
8   Taisa Naskovich      
9   Diana Halyk      
10   Sara Antoinette Ferrara Airas      
 
Puntenkoers (18/5)
1   Katarzyna Pawlowska      
2   Tatsiana Sharakova      
3   Anna Nahirna      
4   Hanna Tserah      
5   Maria Averina      
6   Tetyana Klimchenko      
7   Natalia Rutkowska      
8   Diana Klimova      
9   Julia Biryukova      
10   Palina Pivovarova      
 
Koppelkoers (20/5)
1   Maria Averina      
  Galina Streltsova      
2   Diana Klimova      
  Maria Petukhova      
3   Gulnaz Badykova      
  Tamara Balabolina      
4   Tetyana Kovalenko      
  Anna Nahirna      
5   Viktoriya Bondar      
  Oksana Klyachina      
6   Karalina Savenka      
  Nadezhda Svirkova      
 
Omnium (19/5)
1   Alexandra Goncharova      
2   Katarzyna Pawlowska      
3   Galina Streltsova      
4   Tamara Balabolina      
5   Tatsiana Sharakova      
6   Diana Klimova      
7   Palina Pivovarova      
8   Alzbeta Pavlendova      
9   Gulnaz Badykova      
10   Viktoria Alieksieieva