PARIS - ARRAS
 
Land:   Frankreich
Date:  19-21/5/2017
Kategorie:  2.2
 

Ergebnisse | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Mehr
 
1   Jordan Levasseur       Armee De Terre
2   Joeri Stallaert       Cibel - Cebon
3   Yann Guyot       Armee De Terre
4   Frederik Rodenberg Madsen       Giant - Castelli
5   Jacob Hennessy      
6   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Emiel Vermeulen       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
8   Simon Bigum       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
9   Joeri Calleeuw       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
10   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
 
1st Etappe (19/5)
1   Jacob Hennessy      
2   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Jordan Levasseur       Armee De Terre
4   Joeri Stallaert       Cibel - Cebon
5   Jordi Warlop       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
6   Alfdan De Decker       Lotto - Soudal U23
7   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
8   Robbe Ghys       Lotto - Soudal U23
9   Frederik Rodenberg Madsen       Giant - Castelli
10   Daniel Auer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Klassement:
1   Jacob Hennessy      
 
2nd Etappe (20/5)
1   Frederik Rodenberg Madsen       Giant - Castelli
2   Joeri Stallaert       Cibel - Cebon
3   Simon Bigum       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
4   Gaetan Pons       Leopard
5   Emiel Vermeulen       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
6   Daniel Auer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
7   Jordan Levasseur       Armee De Terre
8   Jacob Hennessy      
9   Jordi Warlop       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
10   Florian Maitre       Vendee U
Klassement:
1   Jacob Hennessy      
 
3rd Etappe (21/5)
1   Jordan Levasseur       Armee De Terre
2   Joeri Stallaert       Cibel - Cebon
3   Emiel Vermeulen       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
4   Frederik Rodenberg Madsen       Giant - Castelli
5   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Daniel Auer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
7   Jordi Warlop       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
8   Cedric Beullens       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
9   Morten ├śllegaard       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
10   Mark Stewart       AN Post - Chainreaction