EMAKUMEN BIRA
 
Paese:   Spagna
Data:  17-21/5/2017
Categoria:  2.1
 

Resultati | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistiche | Piu
 
1   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
3   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - Scott
4   Eider Merino Cortazar       Lointek
5   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
6   Nikola Noskova       BePink Cogeas
7   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Cervelo - Bigla
8   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
9   Hayley Simmonds       WNT
10   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
11   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
12   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini Galassia
13   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
14   Susanna Zorzi       Drops
15   Elise Maes       WNT
16   Polina Kirillova      
17   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Bizkaia - Durango
18   Eri Yonamine       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
19   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
20   Georgia Williams       Orica - Scott
21   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
22   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
23   Charlotte Bravard       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
24   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
25   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
 
1. tappa (17/5)
1   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
2   Katie Archibald       WNT
3   Gracie Elvin       Orica - Scott
4   Christina Malling Siggaard       Veloconcept
5   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
6   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
7   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
8   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
9   Michela Balducci       Giusfredi - Bianchi
10   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Lointek
Classifica:
1   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
 
2. tappa (18/5)
1   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
2   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini Galassia
3   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
4   Gracie Elvin       Orica - Scott
5   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
6   Katie Archibald       WNT
7   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
8   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
9   Abigail Van Twisk       Drops
10   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
Classifica:
1   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
 
3. tappa (19/5)
1   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - Scott
2   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
4   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
5   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
6   Nikola Noskova       BePink Cogeas
7   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
8   Susanna Zorzi       Drops
9   Elise Maes       WNT
10   Asja Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Classifica:
1   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - Scott
 
4. tappa (20/5)
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
2   Nikola Noskova       BePink Cogeas
3   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
4   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
5   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Cervelo - Bigla
6   Hayley Simmonds       WNT
7   Eider Merino Cortazar       Lointek
8   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - Scott
9   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
Classifica:
1   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - Scott
 
5. tappa (21/5)
1   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
3   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - Scott
4   Eider Merino Cortazar       Lointek
5   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
6   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Cervelo - Bigla
7   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
8   Nikola Noskova       BePink Cogeas
9   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil