LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Paese:   Belgio
Data:  23/4/2017
Categoria:  1.WT
     
 

Resultati | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistiche | Piu
 
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
2   Daniel Martin       Quick Step Floors
3   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
4   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
5   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Michael Albasini       Orica - Scott
8   Adam Yates       Orica - Scott
9   Michael Woods       Cannondale - Drapac
10   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
11   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
12   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
13   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
14   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
15   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
16   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
17   Rudy Molard       FDJ
18   Julien Simon       Cofidis
19   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
20   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
21   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
22   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
23   Davide Formolo       Cannondale - Drapac
24   Dylan Teuns       BMC
25   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Dimension Data
26   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
27   Roman Kreuziger       Orica - Scott
28   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Movistar
29   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
31   Damiano Caruso       BMC
32   Lawrence Warbasse       Aqua Blue Sport
33   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
34   Gianluca Brambilla       Quick Step Floors
35   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
36   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
37   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
38   Warren Barguil       Sunweb
39   Davide Villella       Cannondale - Drapac
40   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
41   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
42   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
43   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
44   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
45   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Drapac
46   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
47   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
48   Louis Meintjes       UAE Emirates
49   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
50   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
51   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
52   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
53   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
54   Tanel Kangert       Astana
55   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
56   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
57   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
58   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
59   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
60   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Quick Step Floors
61   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
62   Nathan Haas       Dimension Data
63   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
64   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha - Alpecin
65   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
66   Simon Clarke       Cannondale - Drapac
67   Stefan Denifl       Aqua Blue Sport
68   Alex Howes       Cannondale - Drapac
69   André Fernando Martins Cardoso       Trek - Segafredo
70   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
71   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
72   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
73   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
74   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
75   Eliot Lietaer       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
76   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
77   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis
78   Gianni Moscon       Sky
79   Diego Rosa       Sky
80   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
81   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Soudal
82   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
83   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
84   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
85   Alexey Vermeulen       LottoNL - Jumbo
86   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
87   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
88   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
89   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
90   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
91   Anthony Roux       FDJ
92   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
93   Matej Mohoric       UAE Emirates
94   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
95   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
96   Sebastien Delfosse       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
97   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
98   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
99   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
100   Jose Mendes      
101   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
102   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
103   Lennard Hofstede       Sunweb
104   Michal Golas       Sky
105   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
106   Amael Moinard       BMC
107   Toms Skujins       Cannondale - Drapac
108   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
109   Arnaud Courteille       FDJ
110   Kévin Réza       FDJ
111   Rory Sutherland       Movistar
112   Thomas Voeckler       Direct Energie
113   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
114   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Katusha - Alpecin
115   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha - Alpecin
116   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
117   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
118   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
119   Antoine Warnier       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
120   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
121   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
122   Perrig Quemeneur       Direct Energie
123   Gregory Habeaux       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
124   Christophe Masson       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
125   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
126   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
127   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
128   Odd Christian Eiking       FDJ
129   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
130   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Bahrain - Merida
131   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
132   Matvey Mamykin       Katusha - Alpecin
133   Guillaume Bonnafond       Cofidis
134   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
135   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
136   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
137   Andriy Grivko       Astana
138   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
139   Simon Gerrans       Orica - Scott
140   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
141   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
142   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
143   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
144   Romain Guillemois       Direct Energie
145   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
146   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
147   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
148   Petr Vakoc       Quick Step Floors
149   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
150   Aimé De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151   Rein Taaramäe       Katusha - Alpecin
152   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
153   Simon Yates       Orica - Scott