TOUR OF THE GILA
 
Land:   Vereinigte Staaten
Date:  19-23/4/2017
Kategorie:  2.2
  
 

Ergebnisse | 2016 | Palmares | Mehr
 
1   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
2   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
3   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
4   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
5   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
6   Julie Emmerman      
7   Elizabeth Scotti Lechuga (Wilborne)       Hagens Berman - Supermint
8   Kathryn Buss       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
9   Melinda McCutcheon       Visit Dallas - DNA
10   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Cylance
 
1st Etappe (19/4)
1   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
2   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
3   Sara Bergen       Rally
4   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
5   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
6   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Cylance
7   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
8   Lindsay Bayer       Hagens Berman - Supermint
9   Julie Emmerman      
10   Elizabeth Scotti Lechuga (Wilborne)       Hagens Berman - Supermint
Klassement:
1   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
 
2nd Etappe (20/4)
1   Lex Albrecht       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
2   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
3   Elizabeth Scotti Lechuga (Wilborne)       Hagens Berman - Supermint
4   Emma Grant       Colavita - Bianchi
5   Sara Bergen       Rally
6   Lizzie Williams       Hagens Berman - Supermint
7   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Cylance
8   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
9   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
10   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Klassement:
1   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
 
3rd Etappe (21/4) 
1   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
2   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
3   Julie Emmerman      
4   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
5   Brianna Walle       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
6   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
7   Kathryn Buss       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
8   Elizabeth Scotti Lechuga (Wilborne)       Hagens Berman - Supermint
9   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
10   Emma White       Rally
Klassement:
1   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
 
4th Etappe (22/4)
1   Emma White       Rally
2   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
3   Lizzie Williams       Hagens Berman - Supermint
4   Joelle Numainville       Cylance
5   Jamie Gilgen       Rise
6   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
7   Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez       United Health Care
8   Marie-Soleil Blais      
9   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Cylance
10   Sofia Arreola Navarro       Sho-Air - Twenty20
Klassement:
1   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
 
5th Etappe (23/4)
1   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
2   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
3   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
4   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Cylance
5   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
6   Elizabeth Scotti Lechuga (Wilborne)       Hagens Berman - Supermint
7   Lex Albrecht       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
8   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
9   Caitlin Laroche       Rally
10   Emma White       Rally