TOUR ERITREA
 
Land:   Eritrea
Date:  18-22/4/2017
Kategorie:  2.2
 

Ergebnisse | 2016 | Palmares | Mehr
 
1   Zemenfes Solomon       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
2   Jean Claude Uwizeyimana      
3   Amanuel Tsegay      
4   Tesfom Issak Okubamariam       InterPro Cycling Academy
5   Clint Hendricks      
6   Simon Musie      
7   Dawit Yemane      
8   Aron Baranceal Debretsion      
9   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
10   Sirak Tesfom      
 
1st Etappe (18/4)
1   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
2   Clint Hendricks      
3   Redi Halilaj       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
4   Tesfom Issak Okubamariam       InterPro Cycling Academy
5   Sirak Tesfom      
6   Mikiel Habtom      
7   Jean Claude Uwizeyimana      
8   Million Amanuel      
9   Marco Bernardinetti       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
10   Mehari Tesfatsion      
Klassement:
1   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
 
2nd Etappe (19/4)
1   Amanuel Tsegay      
2   Zemenfes Solomon       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
3   Meron Arham Berhane      
4   Sirak Tesfom      
5   Tesfom Issak Okubamariam       InterPro Cycling Academy
6   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
7   Aron Baranceal Debretsion      
8   Marco Bernardinetti       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
9   Mehari Tesfatsion      
10   Jean Claude Uwizeyimana      
Klassement:
1   Amanuel Tsegay      
 
3rd Etappe (20/4)
1   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
2   Tesfom Issak Okubamariam       InterPro Cycling Academy
3   Clint Hendricks      
4   Amanuel Mengis Gebreindrias       Bike Aid
5   Sirak Tesfom      
6   Tesfay Mehretab      
7   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
8   Mikiel Habtom      
9   Natnael Mebrahtom      
10   Zemenfes Solomon       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
Klassement:
1   Amanuel Tsegay      
 
4th Etappe (21/4)
1   Redi Halilaj       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
2   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
3   Zemenfes Solomon       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
4   Clint Hendricks      
5   Meron Arham Berhane      
6   Tesfom Issak Okubamariam       InterPro Cycling Academy
7   Mikiel Habtom      
8   Haile Araya Medhin Dawit      
9   Aklilu Gebrehiwet      
10   Sirak Tesfom      
Klassement:
1   Amanuel Tsegay      
 
5th Etappe (22/4) 
1   Zemenfes Solomon       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
2   Jean Claude Uwizeyimana      
3   Jean Bosco Nsengimana      
4   Clint Hendricks      
5   Amanuel Tsegay      
6   Tesfom Issak Okubamariam       InterPro Cycling Academy
7   Haile Araya Medhin Dawit      
8   Dawit Yemane      
9   Simon Musie      
10   Aron Baranceal Debretsion