FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  19/4/2017
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
2   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Boels - Dolmans
3   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       WM3 Energie
4   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
5   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
6   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
7   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
8   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
9   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - Scott
10   Flavia Oliveira-Parks       Lares - Waowdeals
11   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
12   Marie Schousboe Vilmann       Cervelo - Bigla
13   Tetyana Riabchenko       Lensworld - Kuota
14   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Wiggle - High5
15   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
16   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
17   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Cervelo - Bigla
18   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
19   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
20   Danielle Rowe (King)       Cylance
21   Katrine Aalerud       Hitec Products
22   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota
23   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
24   Sofia Beggin       Astana
25   Lara Vieceli       Astana
26   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
27   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
28   Pauline Ferrand-PrĂ©vot       Canyon - SRAM
29   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
30   Sabrina Stultiens       Sunweb
31   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
32   Sofia Bertizzolo       Astana
33   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Bizkaia - Durango
34   Moniek Tenniglo       WM3 Energie
35   Kelly Van Den Steen       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
36   Amelie Rivat       Lares - Waowdeals
37   Marion Sicot       VC St. Julien En Genevois
38   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
39   Anna Christian       Drops
40   Sofie De Vuyst       Lares - Waowdeals
41   Agnieszka Skalniak       Astana
42   Camilla Møllebro Pedersen       Veloconcept
43   Riejanne Markus       WM3 Energie
44   Valentina Scandolara       WM3 Energie
45   Lena GĂ©rault       Chambery CC
46   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
47   Susanna Zorzi       Drops
48   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
49   Pauline Clouard       Leopard Normandie
50   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
51   Eri Yonamine       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
52   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez       Servetto Giusta
53   Georgia Williams       Orica - Scott
54   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
55   Anna Potokina       Servetto Giusta
56   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
57   Martina Ritter       Drops
58   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
59   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
60   Elizabeth Holden       Drops
61   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
62   Jenelle Crooks       Orica - Scott
63   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
64   Annabelle Dreville       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
65   Valerie Demey       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
66   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
67   Malgorzata Jasinska       Cylance
68   Rozanne Slik       Sunweb
69   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
70   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
71   Lauren Kitchen       WM3 Energie
72   Ksenia Dobrynina       Servetto Giusta
73   Charlotte Bravard       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
74   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink Cogeas
75   Aude Biannic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
76   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Lensworld - Kuota
77   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
78   Allie Dragoo       Cervelo - Bigla
79   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Lares - Waowdeals
80   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Bizkaia - Durango
81   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
82   Olena Pavlukhina       Astana
83   Iraida Garcia Ocasio       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
84   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
85   Sara Penton       Veloconcept
86   Willeke Knol       Cylance
87   Thalita De Jong       Lares - Waowdeals
88   Anisha Vekemans       Ale Cipollini Galassia
89   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
90   Amber Neben       Veloconcept
91   Nathalie Verschelden       Lensworld - Kuota
92   Lucie Lahaye       DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
93   Katia Ragusa       BePink Cogeas
94   Emilie Moberg       Hitec Products
95   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Veloconcept
96   Miriam Bjørnsrud       Hitec Products
97   Roos Hoogeboom       Bizkaia - Durango
98   Mia Radotic       BTC - City Ljubljana
99   Abigail Van Twisk       Drops
100   Mayuko Hagiwara       Wiggle - High5
101   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
102   Sarah Rijkes       Lares - Waowdeals
103   Ilona Hoeksma       Hitec Products
104   Jessica Allen       Orica - Scott
105   Anna Trevisi       Ale Cipollini Galassia