FLECHE WALLONE
 
Land:   Belgien
Date:  19/4/2017
Kategorie:  1.WT
 

Ergebnisse | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistik | Mehr
 
1   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
2   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Boels - Dolmans
3   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       WM3 Energie
4   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
5   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
6   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
7   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
8   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
9   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - Scott
10   Flavia Oliveira-Parks       Lares - Waowdeals
11   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
12   Marie Schousboe Vilmann       Cervelo - Bigla
13   Tetyana Riabchenko       Lensworld - Kuota
14   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Wiggle - High5
15   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
16   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
17   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Cervelo - Bigla
18   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
19   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
20   Danielle King       Cylance
21   Katrine Aalerud       Hitec Products
22   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota
23   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
24   Sofia Beggin       Astana
25   Lara Vieceli       Astana
26   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
27   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
28   Pauline Ferrand-Prévot       Canyon - SRAM
29   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
30   Sabrina Stultiens       Sunweb
31   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
32   Sofia Bertizzolo       Astana
33   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Bizkaia - Durango
34   Moniek Tenniglo       WM3 Energie
35   Kelly Van Den Steen       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
36   Amelie Rivat       Lares - Waowdeals
37   Marion Sicot       VC St. Julien En Genevois
38   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
39   Anna Christian       Drops
40   Sofie De Vuyst       Lares - Waowdeals
41   Agnieszka Skalniak       Astana
42   Camilla Møllebro Pedersen       Veloconcept
43   Riejanne Markus       WM3 Energie
44   Valentina Scandolara       WM3 Energie
45   Lena Gerault       Chambery CC
46   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
47   Susanna Zorzi       Drops
48   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
49   Pauline Clouard       Leopard Normandie
50   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
51   Eri Yonamine       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
52   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez       Servetto Giusta
53   Georgia Williams       Orica - Scott
54   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
55   Anna Potokina       Servetto Giusta
56   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
57   Martina Ritter       Drops
58   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
59   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
60   Elizabeth Holden       Drops
61   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
62   Jenelle Crooks       Orica - Scott
63   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
64   Annabelle Dreville       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
65   Valerie Demey       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
66   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
67   Malgorzata Jasinska       Cylance
68   Rozanne Slik       Sunweb
69   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
70   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
71   Lauren Kitchen       WM3 Energie
72   Ksenia Dobrynina       Servetto Giusta
73   Charlotte Bravard       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
74   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink Cogeas
75   Aude Biannic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
76   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Lensworld - Kuota
77   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
78   Allie Dragoo       Cervelo - Bigla
79   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Lares - Waowdeals
80   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Bizkaia - Durango
81   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
82   Olena Pavlukhina       Astana
83   Iraida Garcia Ocasio       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
84   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
85   Sara Penton       Veloconcept
86   Willeke Knol       Cylance
87   Thalita De Jong       Lares - Waowdeals
88   Anisha Vekemans       Ale Cipollini Galassia
89   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
90   Amber Neben       Veloconcept
91   Nathalie Verschelden       Lensworld - Kuota
92   Lucie Lahaye       DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
93   Katia Ragusa       BePink Cogeas
94   Emilie Moberg       Hitec Products
95   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Veloconcept
96   Miriam Bjørnsrud       Hitec Products
97   Roos Hoogeboom       Bizkaia - Durango
98   Mia Radotic       BTC - City Ljubljana
99   Abigail Van Twisk       Drops
100   Mayuko Hagiwara       Wiggle - High5
101   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
102   Sarah Rijkes       Lares - Waowdeals
103   Ilona Hoeksma       Hitec Products
104   Jessica Allen       Orica - Scott
105   Anna Trevisi       Ale Cipollini Galassia