AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Land:   Nederland
Datum:  16/4/2017
Categorie:  1.WT
 

Uitslag | 2003 | Erelijst | Meer
 
1   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
2   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Boels - Dolmans
3   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       WM3 Energie
  Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
5   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
6   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
7   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
8   Pauline Ferrand Prevot       Canyon - SRAM
9   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
10   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
11   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
12   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
13   Tetyana Riabchenko       Lensworld - Kuota
14   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
15   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
16   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
17   Flavia Oliveira-Parks       Lares - Waowdeals
18   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
19   Lisa Klein       Cervelo - Bigla
20   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
21   Arianna Fidanza       Astana
22   Malgorzata Jasinska       Cylance
23   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
24   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       BTC - City Ljubljana
25   Sara Penton       Veloconcept
26   Sofie De Vuyst       Lares - Waowdeals
27   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
28   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
29   Thalita De Jong       Lares - Waowdeals
30   Agnieszka Skalniak       Astana
31   Kelly Van Den Steen       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
32   Lauren Kitchen       WM3 Energie
33   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
34   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
35   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
36   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
37   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
38   Katrine Aalerud       Hitec Products
39   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products
40   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
41   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
42   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
43   Nina Buysman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
44   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
45   Anna Potokina       Servetto Giusta
46   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
47   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
48   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
49   Esther Van Veen       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
50   Eri Yonamine       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
51   Sarah Roy       Orica - Scott
52   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
53   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
54   Aude Biannic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
55   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota
56   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
57   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
58   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
59   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
60   Sabrina Stultiens       Sunweb
61   Rozanne Slik       Sunweb
62   Moniek Tenniglo       WM3 Energie
63   Jeanne Korevaar       WM3 Energie
64   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Wiggle - High5
65   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
66   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
67   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Cervelo - Bigla
68   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Lensworld - Kuota
69   Amelie Rivat       Lares - Waowdeals
70   Jelena Eric       BTC - City Ljubljana
71   Ilaria Sanguineti       BePink Cogeas
72   Allie Dragoo       Cervelo - Bigla
73   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx