TOUR DE ROMANDIE
 
Paese:   Svizzera
Data:  25-30/4/2017
Categoria:  2.WT
     
 

Resultati | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistiche | Piu
 
1   Richie Porte       BMC
2   Simon Yates       Orica - Scott
3   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
5   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
6   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
7   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
8   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
9   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
10   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
11   Damien Howson       Orica - Scott
12   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
13   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
14   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
15   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
16   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Quick Step Floors
17   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
18   Chris Froome       Sky
19   Maximilian Schachmann       Quick Step Floors
20   Louis Meintjes       UAE Emirates
21   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
22   Jack Haig       Orica - Scott
23   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Dimension Data
24   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
25   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
26   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
27   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
28   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
29   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
30   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
31   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
32   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
33   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
34   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
35   Roman Kreuziger       Orica - Scott
36   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Bahrain - Merida
37   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
38   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
39   David Gaudu       FDJ
40   Anass Ait El Abdia       UAE Emirates
41   Tanel Kangert       Astana
42   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Dimension Data
43   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
44   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
45   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
47   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
48   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
49   Nathan Brown       Cannondale - Drapac
50   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
51   Janez Brajkovic       Bahrain - Merida
52   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
53   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
54   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Katusha - Alpecin
55   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
56   André Fernando Martins Cardoso       Trek - Segafredo
57   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       LottoNL - Jumbo
58   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
59   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
60   Brendan Canty       Cannondale - Drapac
61   Danilo Wyss       BMC
62   Chad Haga       Sunweb
63   Arnaud Courteille       FDJ
64   Nicolas Roche       BMC
65   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
66   Matvey Mamykin       Katusha - Alpecin
67   Mekseb Abrha Debesay       Dimension Data
68   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
69   David Lopez Garcia       Sky
70   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
71   Gianni Moscon       Sky
72   Ondrej Cink       Bahrain - Merida
73   Simon Clarke       Cannondale - Drapac
74   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Dimension Data
75   Michael Albasini       Orica - Scott
76   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
77   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
78   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
79   Johan Le Bon       FDJ
80   Michael Schär       BMC
81   Robert Power       Orica - Scott
82   Rein Taaramäe       Katusha - Alpecin
83   Stefan Küng       BMC
84   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
85   Toms Skujins       Cannondale - Drapac
86   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale - Drapac
87   Antonio Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
88   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
89   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
90   Odd Christian Eiking       FDJ
91   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
92   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
93   Youcef Reguigui       Dimension Data
94   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
95   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
96   Alex Dowsett       Movistar
97   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
98   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
99   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
100   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
101   Kévin Réza       FDJ
102   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
103   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
104   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
105   Victor Campenaerts       LottoNL - Jumbo
106   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
107   Alexander Edmondson       Orica - Scott
108   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
109   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
110   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
111   Lorrenzo Manzin       FDJ
112   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
113   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
114   Silvio Herklotz       Bora - Hansgrohe
115   Alexey Vermeulen       LottoNL - Jumbo
116   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
117   Frederik Veuchelen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
118   Tom Stamsnijder       Sunweb
119   Christophe Riblon       AG2R - La Mondiale
120   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
121   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
122   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
123   Sam Bewley       Orica - Scott
124   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
125   Wang Meiyin       Bahrain - Merida
126   Gregory Daniel       Trek - Segafredo
127   Kris Boeckmans       Lotto - Soudal
128   Adrien Niyonshuti       Dimension Data
129   William Clarke       Cannondale - Drapac
130   Martin Velits       Quick Step Floors
131   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
 
prologo (25/4)
 Aigle > Aigle (4.8 km)
1   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
2   Alex Dowsett       Movistar
3   Alexander Edmondson       Orica - Scott
4   Maximilian Schachmann       Quick Step Floors
5   Victor Campenaerts       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
8   Tom Bohli       BMC
9   Johan Le Bon       FDJ
10   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
Classifica:
1   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
 
1. tappa (26/4)
 Aigle > Champéry (169 km)
1   Michael Albasini       Orica - Scott
2   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
3   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
4   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Dimension Data
5   Chris Froome       Sky
6   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
7   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
8   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Quick Step Floors
9   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
10   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
Classifica:
1   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
 
2. tappa (27/4)
 Champéry > Bulle (161 km)
1   Stefan Küng       BMC
2   Andriy Grivko       Astana
3   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
4   Alexander Edmondson       Orica - Scott
5   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
6   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
7   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
8   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
9   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
10   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
Classifica:
1   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
 
3. tappa (28/4)
 Payerne > Payerne (187 km)
1   Elia Viviani       Sky
2   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
3   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Alexander Edmondson       Orica - Scott
5   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Youcef Reguigui       Dimension Data
7   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
8   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
9   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
10   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       LottoNL - Jumbo
Classifica:
1   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
 
4. tappa (29/4)
 Domdidier > Leysin (164 km)
1   Simon Yates       Orica - Scott
2   Richie Porte       BMC
3   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
5   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
6   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
7   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Louis Meintjes       UAE Emirates
9   Damien Howson       Orica - Scott
10   David Gaudu       FDJ
Classifica:
1   Simon Yates       Orica - Scott
 
5. tappa (30/4)
 Lausanne > Lausanne (18.3 km)
1   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Richie Porte       BMC
3   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
4   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
5   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
6   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
7   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
8   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
9   Chris Froome       Sky
10   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin