CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individuale
   Scegliete paese:  
   Scegliete squadra:  
   Scegliete categoria:  
  Squadre
  Paese

Standings per 20 Maggio 2019

1   Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          2138 
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2006 
3   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1777 
4   Primoz Roglic (Jumbo - Visma)          1764 
5   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1653 
6   Elia Viviani (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          1620 
7   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1612 
8   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1603 
9   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1559 
10   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1535 
11   Greg Van Avermaet (CCC)          1481 
12   Geraint Thomas (Ineos / Sky)          1480 
13   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1437 
14   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          1335 
15   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1328 
16   Maximilian Schachmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1309 
17   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1301 
18   Michal Kwiatkowski (Ineos / Sky)          1282 
19   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1259 
20   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1232 
21   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1210 
22   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1200 
23   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          1185 
24   Chris Froome (Ineos / Sky)          1135 
25   Steven Kruijswijk (Jumbo - Visma)          1098 
26   Michael Woods (EF Education First)          1094 
27   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          1031 
28   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1023 
29   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          970 
30   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          969 
31   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          966 
32   Zdenek Stybar (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          962 
33   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          948 
  Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          948 
35   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          910 
36   Enric Mas Nicolau (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          904 
  Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          904 
38   Yves Lampaert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          888 
39   Dylan Teuns (Bahrain - Merida)          883 
40   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          873 
41   Tadej Pogacar (UAE Emirates)          868 
42   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          856 
43   Dylan Groenewegen (Jumbo - Visma)          852 
44   Bob Jungels (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          840 
45   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          839 
46   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          830 
47   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          814 
48   Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          812 
49   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First)          811 
50   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          806 
51   George Bennett (Jumbo - Visma)          805 
52   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          804 
53   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          798 
54   Danny Van Poppel (Jumbo - Visma)          797 
55   Wout Poels (Ineos / Sky)          792 
56   Wout Van Aert (Jumbo - Visma)          759 
57   Rohan Dennis (Bahrain - Merida)          751 
  Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          751 
59   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          748 
60   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          741 
61   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          733 
62   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Ineos / Sky)          718 
63   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          714 
64   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          713 
  Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          713 
66   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          703 
67   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          700 
68   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          678 
69   Gianni Moscon (Ineos / Sky)          677 
70   Richie Porte (Trek - Segafredo)          669 
71   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (UAE Emirates)          649 
72   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          646 
73   Simon Clarke (EF Education First)          633 
74   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          632 
75   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          620 
76   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          619 
77   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          612 
78   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          607 
79   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          604 
80   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          590 
81   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          587 
82   Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          583 
83   Florian Sénéchal (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          574 
84   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          569 
  Mike Teunissen (Jumbo - Visma)          569 
86   Alberto Bettiol (EF Education First)          560 
87   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          552 
88   Anthony Turgis (Direct Energie)          546 
89   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          545 
90   André Greipel (Arkéa - Samsic)          532 
  Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          532 
92   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          530 
93   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          529 
94   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          527 
  Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          527 
  Dylan Van Baarle (Ineos / Sky)          527 
97   Alessandro De Marchi (CCC)          525 
98   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          522 
99   Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          514 
100   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          513 
101   Davide Ballerini (Astana)          512 
102   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          511 
  Michael Valgren Andersen (Dimension Data)          511 
104   Giacomo Nizzolo (Dimension Data)          510 
105   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          507 
106   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          506 
107   Benjamin Dyball (Sapura)          488 
  Caleb Ewan (Lotto - Soudal)          488 
109   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          487 
110   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Ineos / Sky)          485 
111   Niki Terpstra (Direct Energie)          481 
  Giovanni Visconti (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          481 
113   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          480 
114   Sergey Chernetskiy (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          472 
115   Simone Velasco (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          471 
116   Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          470 
117   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          460 
118   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          454 
119   Stefan Küng (Groupama - FDJ)          449 
120   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          441 
121   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          432 
122   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First)          430 
123   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          427 
  Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          427 
125   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          425 
  Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          425 
127   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          422 
128   Jean-Pierre Drucker (Bora - Hansgrohe)          421 
129   Jasper Philipsen (UAE Emirates)          419 
130   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (EF Education First)          414 
131   Eduard Prades Reverte (Movistar)          408 
  Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          408 
133   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          401 
134   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          397 
135   Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          396 
136   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          395 
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Jumbo - Visma)          395 
138   Baptiste Planckaert (Wallonie Bruxelles)          394 
139   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          393 
140   Justin Jules (Wallonie Bruxelles)          392 
  Serghei Tvetcov (Floyd`s)          392 
142   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          391 
143   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Katusha - Alpecin)          390 
144   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First)          388 
145   Aksel Nömmela (Wallonie Bruxelles)          387 
146   Sebastian Langeveld (EF Education First)          385 
  Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First)          385 
148   Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          380 
149   Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          379 
150   Cees Bol (Sunweb)          378 
151   Kasper Asgreen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          377 
152   Warren Barguil (Arkéa - Samsic)          376 
153   Riccardo Zoidl (CCC)          375 
154   Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          373 
155   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Jumbo - Visma)          372 
156   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          369 
157   Jens Debusschere (Katusha - Alpecin)          368 
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (Ineos / Sky)          368 
159   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          362 
160   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          357 
161   Robert Gesink (Jumbo - Visma)          355 
162   Dion Smith (Mitchelton - Scott)          352 
163   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          349 
164   Timo Roosen (Jumbo - Visma)          348 
  Pavel Sivakov (Ineos / Sky)          348 
166   Damiano Caruso (Bahrain - Merida)          347 
167   Aimé De Gendt (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          345 
168   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          344 
  Pieter Serry (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          344 
170   Merhawi Kudus (Astana)          343 
  Davide Villella (Astana)          343 
172   Enrico Gasparotto (Dimension Data)          338 
173   Arthur Vichot (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          333 
174   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          332 
175   Niccolo Bonifazio (Direct Energie)          331 
  Antwan Tolhoek (Jumbo - Visma)          331 
177   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          330 
178   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          329 
179   Giulio Ciccone (Trek - Segafredo)          328 
180   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          325 
181   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (UAE Emirates)          324 
182   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          317 
183   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          316 
184   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          315 
185   Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          314 
186   Davide Cimolai (Israel Cycling Academy)          313 
187   Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          310 
188   Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          306 
189   Romain Hardy (Arkéa - Samsic)          305 
190   Patrick Bevin (CCC)          304 
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Ineos / Sky)          304 
192   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (InterPro)          302 
193   Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          301 
  Christopher Lawless (Ineos / Sky)          301 
195   Tanel Kangert (EF Education First)          300 
196   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          290 
197   Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          289 
198   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          288 
  Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          288 
200   Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          287 
  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          287 
202   Clément Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          286 
203   Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          285 
204   Enrico Battaglin (Katusha - Alpecin)          284 
  Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          284 
  Bram Welten (Arkéa - Samsic)          284 
207   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          281 
  Jan Tratnik (Bahrain - Merida)          281 
209   Laurens De Plus (Jumbo - Visma)          278 
  Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          278 
211   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Manzana - Postobon)          277 
212   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          276 
213   Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          273 
214   Owain Doull (Ineos / Sky)          272 
215   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          269 
  Wouter Wippert (EvoPro)          269 
217   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          268 
  Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          268 
219   Onur Balkan (Salcano Sakarya)          267 
  James Knox (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          267 
221   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Ineos / Sky)          266 
222   Marco Haller (Katusha - Alpecin)          263 
223   Tom Van Asbroeck (Israel Cycling Academy)          262 
224   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          261 
  Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          261 
226   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          260 
  Tejay Van Garderen (EF Education First)          260 
228   Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          258 
  Gavin Mannion (Rally - UHC)          258 
  Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          258 
231   Alexander Kamp Egested (Riwal - Readynez)          257 
232   Luke Rowe (Ineos / Sky)          256 
  Boy Van Poppel (Roompot - Charles)          256 
234   Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          255 
235   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          254 
  Emils Liepins (Wallonie Bruxelles)          254 
237   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          253 
238   Alexander Vlasov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          252 
239   Kristoffer Halvorsen (Ineos / Sky)          251 
240   Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          250 
241   Szymon Sajnok (CCC)          249 
242   Sepp Kuss (Jumbo - Visma)          248 
  Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Riwal - Readynez)          248 
244   Josef Cerny (CCC)          245 
  Huub Duyn (Roompot - Charles)          245 
  Roman Kreuziger (Dimension Data)          245 
  Brandon McNulty (Rally - UHC)          245 
  Robert Power (Sunweb)          245 
249   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          244 
250   Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          243 
  Pim Ligthart (Direct Energie)          243 
 
251 - 500