CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 08 Januari 2019

1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2633 
2   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1863 
3   Elia Viviani (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          1854 
4   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1766 
5   Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          1631 
6   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          1578 
7   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1547 
8   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1545 
9   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1479 
10   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1469 
11   Greg Van Avermaet (CCC)          1459 
12   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1448 
13   Primoz Roglic (Jumbo - Visma)          1415 
14   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1383 
15   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1301 
16   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1218 
17   Chris Froome (Sky)          1213 
18   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          1202 
19   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          1180 
20   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          1178 
21   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1169 
22   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1138 
23   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1135 
24   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1132 
25   Michael Valgren Andersen (Dimension Data)          1114 
26   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          1027 
27   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1026 
28   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1021 
29   Steven Kruijswijk (Jumbo - Visma)          1015 
30   Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          1009 
31   Niki Terpstra (Direct Energie)          1001 
32   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          993 
33   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          953 
34   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          946 
35   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          930 
36   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First)          928 
37   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          905 
38   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          884 
39   Dylan Teuns (Bahrain - Merida)          869 
40   George Bennett (Jumbo - Visma)          856 
41   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          853 
  Enric Mas Nicolau (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          853 
43   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          837 
44   Michael Woods (EF Education First)          828 
45   Zdenek Stybar (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          825 
46   Rohan Dennis (Bahrain - Merida)          814 
47   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          813 
48   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          795 
49   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          790 
50   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          784 
51   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          772 
52   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          751 
53   Bob Jungels (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          748 
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          748 
55   Danny Van Poppel (Jumbo - Visma)          747 
56   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          740 
57   Dylan Groenewegen (Jumbo - Visma)          739 
58   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          736 
59   Eduard Prades Reverte (Movistar)          722 
60   Yves Lampaert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          717 
61   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          712 
62   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          705 
  Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          705 
64   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          692 
65   Richie Porte (Trek - Segafredo)          686 
66   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          679 
  Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          679 
68   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First)          676 
69   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          666 
70   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          664 
71   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          663 
72   Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          654 
73   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          629 
74   André Greipel (Arkéa - Samsic)          623 
75   Rui Alberto Faria Costa           620 
  Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          620 
77   Wout Van Aert (Jumbo - Visma)          608 
78   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (UAE Emirates)          592 
79   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          589 
80   Roman Kreuziger (Dimension Data)          586 
81   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          576 
82   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          573 
83   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          572 
84   Maximilian Schachmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          571 
85   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          565 
86   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          556 
87   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          553 
88   Timo Roosen (Jumbo - Visma)          548 
  Giovanni Visconti (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          548 
90   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          544 
91   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          540 
92   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          530 
93   Jean-Pierre Drucker (Bora - Hansgrohe)          528 
94   Caleb Ewan (Lotto - Soudal)          525 
95   Jens Debusschere (Katusha - Alpecin)          522 
96   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          519 
97   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          516 
98   Damiano Caruso (Bahrain - Merida)          514 
99   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          511 
100   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          510 
101   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          490 
  Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Katusha - Alpecin)          490 
103   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          489 
104   Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          488 
105   Enrico Gasparotto (Dimension Data)          487 
106   Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          484 
107   Sergey Chernetskiy (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          479 
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          479 
109   Nathan Haas (Katusha - Alpecin)          478 
  Jan Tratnik (Bahrain - Merida)          478 
111   Davide Ballerini (Astana)          476 
  Pieter Serry (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          476 
113   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Sky)          474 
114   Florian Sénéchal (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          472 
115   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          467 
116   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          465 
117   Kenny Dehaes (Wallonie Bruxelles)          459 
118   Silvan Dillier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          454 
119   Robert Gesink (Jumbo - Visma)          451 
120   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          449 
121   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          446 
122   Warren Barguil (Arkéa - Samsic)          443 
  Sacha Modolo (EF Education First)          443 
124   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          441 
125   Wout Poels (Sky)          440 
126   Sean De Bie (Roompot - Charles)          439 
127   Mike Teunissen (Jumbo - Visma)          438 
128   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          437 
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First)          437 
130   Arthur Vichot (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          434 
131   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          431 
132   Benjamin Dyball (Sapura)          429 
133   Giacomo Nizzolo (Dimension Data)          428 
134   Antwan Tolhoek (Jumbo - Visma)          417 
135   Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu)          416 
136   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          415 
  Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          415 
138   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          413 
139   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          412 
140   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          407 
  Tejay Van Garderen (EF Education First)          407 
142   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          401 
  Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          401 
144   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          400 
145   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          396 
146   Serghei Tvetcov (Floyd`s)          394 
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Jumbo - Visma)          394 
148   Alessandro De Marchi (CCC)          393 
149   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          392 
150   Jurgen Roelandts (Movistar)          389 
151   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          387 
152   Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          386 
153   Dries Devenyns (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          383 
154   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (UAE Emirates)          381 
155   Jasper Philipsen (UAE Emirates)          380 
156   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          378 
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          378 
158   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          368 
159   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          366 
160   Aksel Nömmela (Wallonie Bruxelles)          356 
161   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First)          355 
162   Sylvain Chavanel           353 
163   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          348 
164   Dion Smith (Mitchelton - Scott)          346 
165   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          344 
  Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          344 
167   Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          342 
168   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          341 
  Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          341 
170   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          338 
171   Robert Power (Sunweb)          335 
172   Justin Jules (Wallonie Bruxelles)          332 
173   Dylan Van Baarle (Sky)          327 
174   Cees Bol (Sunweb)          324 
  David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          324 
  Jimmy Janssens (Corendon - Circus)          324 
177   Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          322 
178   Enrico Battaglin (Katusha - Alpecin)          320 
  Jaime Roson Garcia           320 
180   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          318 
181   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          317 
182   Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          315 
  Tom-Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data)          315 
184   Giulio Ciccone (Trek - Segafredo)          314 
185   Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          313 
186   Stefan Küng (Groupama - FDJ)          312 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Roompot - Charles)          312 
188   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          309 
189   Rasmus Christian Quaade (Riwal - Readynez)          308 
190   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          307 
  Paolo Toto (Sangemini - Trevigiani)          307 
192   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          306 
193   Jonas Rickaert (Corendon - Circus)          302 
  Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          302 
195   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          301 
196   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          298 
197   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Jumbo - Visma)          297 
198   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          295 
199   Dmitry Strakhov (Katusha - Alpecin)          289 
200   Huub Duyn (Roompot - Charles)          286 
201   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          285 
202   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          284 
203   Alexander Kamp Egested (Riwal - Readynez)          281 
204   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence)          280 
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          280 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Movistar)          280 
207   Wouter Wippert (EvoPro)          279 
208   Gavin Mannion (Rally - UHC)          277 
209   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          275 
  Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          275 
211   Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          274 
212   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (InterPro - Stradelli)          273 
213   Brandon McNulty (Rally - UHC)          272 
  Davide Villella (Astana)          272 
215   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          271 
216   Brent Bookwalter (Mitchelton - Scott)          267 
  Josef Cerny (CCC)          267 
218   Tanel Kangert (EF Education First)          266 
219   Adam Blythe (Lotto - Soudal)          263 
  Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          263 
221   Onur Balkan (Salcano Sakarya)          262 
  Jesper Hansen (Cofidis)          262 
  Riccardo Zoidl (CCC)          262 
224   Daniel Navarro Garcia (Katusha - Alpecin)          260 
  Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          260 
226   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          258 
227   Pim Ligthart (Direct Energie)          257 
  Lukasz Owsian (CCC)          257 
229   Pierre Rolland (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          256 
230   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          255 
231   Tadej Pogacar (UAE Emirates)          254 
232   Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Charles)          253 
  Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          253 
234   Sepp Kuss (Jumbo - Visma)          250 
  Georg Preidler (Groupama - FDJ)          250 
236   Riccardo Minali (Israel Cycling Academy)          249 
237   Javier Moreno Bazan (Delko - Marseille Provence)          248 
238   Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          247 
239   Jonas Koch (CCC)          246 
  Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          246 
241   Patrick Bevin (CCC)          245 
242   Alex Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          244 
  Nicolas Roche (Sunweb)          244 
244   Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          242 
245   Roy Jans (Corendon - Circus)          241 
246   Mikaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)          240 
  Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          240 
248   Ben O`Connor (Dimension Data)          238 
249   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          237 
  Cameron Meyer (Mitchelton - Scott)          237 
 
251 - 500