CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 11 Juni 2019

1   Primoz Roglic (Jumbo - Visma)          2080 
2   Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          2061 
3   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2006 
4   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1612 
5   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1591 
6   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1571 
7   Greg Van Avermaet (CCC)          1481 
8   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1429 
9   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1400 
10   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1348 
11   Elia Viviani (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          1346 
12   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1327 
13   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1269 
14   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1259 
15   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1232 
16   Michal Kwiatkowski (Ineos / Sky)          1231 
17   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1220 
18   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          1205 
19   Maximilian Schachmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1195 
20   Geraint Thomas (Ineos / Sky)          1172 
21   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          1160 
22   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1153 
23   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          1152 
24   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          1126 
25   Steven Kruijswijk (Jumbo - Visma)          1098 
26   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1027 
27   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1023 
28   Michael Woods (EF Education First)          993 
29   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          972 
  Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          972 
31   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          970 
32   Zdenek Stybar (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          942 
33   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          941 
34   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          938 
35   Enric Mas Nicolau (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          904 
  Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          904 
37   Yves Lampaert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          898 
38   Dylan Teuns (Bahrain - Merida)          883 
39   Tadej Pogacar (UAE Emirates)          879 
40   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          873 
41   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          853 
42   Dylan Groenewegen (Jumbo - Visma)          852 
43   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          842 
44   Bob Jungels (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          835 
45   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          834 
46   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          818 
47   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          813 
48   Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          812 
49   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First)          811 
50   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          762 
51   Wout Van Aert (Jumbo - Visma)          759 
52   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          748 
53   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          746 
54   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          731 
55   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Ineos / Sky)          718 
56   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          713 
  Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          713 
58   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          708 
59   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          707 
60   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          706 
61   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          705 
62   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          704 
63   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          699 
64   Danny Van Poppel (Jumbo - Visma)          683 
65   Wout Poels (Ineos / Sky)          674 
66   Richie Porte (Trek - Segafredo)          669 
67   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          659 
68   Gianni Moscon (Ineos / Sky)          653 
69   Anthony Turgis (Direct Energie)          651 
70   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (UAE Emirates)          649 
71   George Bennett (Jumbo - Visma)          641 
  David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          641 
73   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          634 
74   Simon Clarke (EF Education First)          633 
75   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          630 
76   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          604 
77   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          600 
78   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          578 
  Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          578 
80   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          575 
81   Mike Teunissen (Jumbo - Visma)          567 
82   Florian Sénéchal (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          566 
83   Caleb Ewan (Lotto - Soudal)          564 
84   Alberto Bettiol (EF Education First)          560 
85   Baptiste Planckaert (Wallonie Bruxelles)          558 
86   Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          553 
87   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First)          548 
88   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          547 
89   Rohan Dennis (Bahrain - Merida)          545 
90   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          539 
91   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          534 
92   Niki Terpstra (Direct Energie)          529 
93   Giacomo Nizzolo (Dimension Data)          528 
94   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          527 
  Dylan Van Baarle (Ineos / Sky)          527 
96   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          522 
97   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          516 
98   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          512 
99   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          510 
  Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          510 
101   Alessandro De Marchi (CCC)          505 
102   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          500 
103   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          491 
104   Pavel Sivakov (Ineos / Sky)          490 
105   Simone Velasco (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          488 
106   André Greipel (Arkéa - Samsic)          484 
  Julien Simon (Cofidis)          484 
108   Michael Valgren Andersen (Dimension Data)          483 
109   Davide Ballerini (Astana)          478 
110   Chris Froome (Ineos / Sky)          477 
111   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Ineos / Sky)          470 
112   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          467 
113   Sergey Chernetskiy (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          464 
114   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          463 
  Benjamin Dyball (Sapura)          463 
116   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          459 
117   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          456 
118   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          452 
119   Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          450 
120   Stefan Küng (Groupama - FDJ)          449 
121   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana)          441 
122   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          432 
123   Giulio Ciccone (Trek - Segafredo)          430 
124   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          429 
125   Cees Bol (Sunweb)          428 
126   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          417 
127   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          415 
128   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (EF Education First)          414 
129   Jasper Philipsen (UAE Emirates)          411 
130   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          408 
  Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          408 
132   Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          401 
133   Giovanni Visconti (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          400 
134   Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          396 
135   Taco Van Der Hoorn (Jumbo - Visma)          395 
136   Justin Jules (Wallonie Bruxelles)          394 
137   Kristoffer Halvorsen (Ineos / Sky)          390 
  Tanel Kangert (EF Education First)          390 
139   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          388 
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First)          388 
141   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First)          387 
142   Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          386 
143   Sebastian Langeveld (EF Education First)          385 
144   Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          383 
145   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          381 
146   Kasper Asgreen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          377 
147   Pieter Serry (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          376 
148   Riccardo Zoidl (CCC)          375 
149   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          373 
150   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          372 
  Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Katusha - Alpecin)          372 
152   Davide Cimolai (Israel Cycling Academy)          363 
153   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          362 
154   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          359 
155   Jean-Pierre Drucker (Bora - Hansgrohe)          357 
156   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          348 
157   Warren Barguil (Arkéa - Samsic)          343 
  Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          343 
  Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          343 
  Davide Villella (Astana)          343 
161   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          341 
  Merhawi Kudus (Astana)          341 
163   Aksel Nömmela (Wallonie Bruxelles)          338 
164   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          332 
165   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          330 
166   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          328 
167   Aimé De Gendt (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          327 
  Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Jumbo - Visma)          327 
169   Eduard Prades Reverte (Movistar)          325 
170   Jens Debusschere (Katusha - Alpecin)          320 
171   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          316 
  Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          316 
173   Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          313 
174   Damiano Caruso (Bahrain - Merida)          312 
  Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence)          312 
176   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          311 
177   Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          310 
  Enrico Gasparotto (Dimension Data)          310 
  Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          310 
180   Onur Balkan (Salcano Sakarya)          309 
181   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          307 
182   Dario Cataldo (Astana)          304 
183   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (InterPro)          302 
184   Christopher Lawless (Ineos / Sky)          301 
  Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          301 
186   Timo Roosen (Jumbo - Visma)          298 
187   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Ineos / Sky)          296 
  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          296 
189   Patrick Bevin (CCC)          295 
  Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          295 
191   Serghei Tvetcov (Floyd`s)          292 
192   Tom Van Asbroeck (Israel Cycling Academy)          284 
193   Marco Haller (Katusha - Alpecin)          283 
  Chris Harper (Bridgelane)          283 
195   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          282 
196   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          281 
  Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          281 
198   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Ineos / Sky)          280 
  Robert Gesink (Jumbo - Visma)          280 
200   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          279 
  Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          279 
202   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          278 
  Laurens De Plus (Jumbo - Visma)          278 
204   Rudy Barbier (Israel Cycling Academy)          276 
  Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          276 
  Bram Welten (Arkéa - Samsic)          276 
207   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Manzana - Postobon)          274 
208   Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          273 
209   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (EF Education First)          271 
210   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          270 
  Owain Doull (Ineos / Sky)          270 
  Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          270 
  Antwan Tolhoek (Jumbo - Visma)          270 
214   Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          269 
  Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          269 
216   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          268 
217   Romain Hardy (Arkéa - Samsic)          267 
  Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          267 
219   James Knox (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          266 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          266 
221   Eduard Michael Grosu (Delko - Marseille Provence)          263 
  Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          263 
223   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          260 
  Quentin Jauregui (AG2R - La Mondiale)          260 
  Tejay Van Garderen (EF Education First)          260 
226   Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          259 
227   Gavin Mannion (Rally - UHC)          258 
  Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          258 
  Dion Smith (Mitchelton - Scott)          258 
230   Sepp Kuss (Jumbo - Visma)          257 
231   Alexander Kamp Egested (Riwal - Readynez)          256 
  Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          256 
  Luke Rowe (Ineos / Sky)          256 
234   Niccolo Bonifazio (Direct Energie)          255 
235   Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)          253 
236   Boy Van Poppel (Roompot - Charles)          251 
  Alexander Vlasov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          251 
238   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          250 
239   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Ineos / Sky)          249 
240   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Riwal - Readynez)          248 
241   Brandon McNulty (Rally - UHC)          245 
  Robert Power (Sunweb)          245 
243   Pieter Weening (Roompot - Charles)          244 
244   Kamil Malecki (CCC Development)          242 
245   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (W52 - FC Porto)          241 
  Wouter Wippert (EvoPro)          241 
247   Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          236 
  Bas Van Der Kooij (Monkey Town - à Bloc)          236 
249   Nathan Haas (Katusha - Alpecin)          234 
  Marc Hirschi (Sunweb)          234 
 
251 - 500