CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 18 Februari 2019

1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2613 
2   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1862 
3   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1751 
4   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          1729 
5   Elia Viviani (Quick Step Floors)          1709 
6   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1555 
7   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1545 
8   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1461 
9   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1449 
10   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          1438 
11   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1420 
12   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1386 
13   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1381 
14   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1346 
15   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1276 
16   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1218 
17   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          1192 
18   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          1191 
19   Chris Froome (Sky)          1190 
20   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          1174 
21   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1169 
22   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          1119 
23   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1116 
24   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1095 
25   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1023 
26   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          1019 
27   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1013 
28   Michael Woods (EF Education First - Drapac)          1009 
29   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          1002 
30   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          996 
31   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          978 
32   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          975 
33   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          927 
34   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          903 
35   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          895 
36   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          891 
37   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          884 
  Dylan Teuns (BMC)          884 
39   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First - Drapac)          876 
40   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          872 
41   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          859 
42   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          857 
43   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          833 
44   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          828 
45   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          817 
46   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          814 
47   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          804 
48   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          794 
49   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          792 
50   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          770 
51   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          760 
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          760 
53   Eduard Prades Reverte (Euskadi - Murias)          749 
54   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          739 
55   Richie Porte (BMC)          733 
56   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          727 
57   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          712 
  Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          712 
59   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First - Drapac)          708 
60   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          698 
61   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          679 
62   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          677 
63   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          675 
64   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          670 
65   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          665 
66   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          658 
67   Fabio Jakobsen (Quick Step Floors)          654 
68   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          653 
69   Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL - Jumbo)          652 
70   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          647 
71   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          642 
72   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          627 
73   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          623 
74   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          608 
75   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          604 
76   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          602 
77   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          584 
78   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          575 
79   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          574 
80   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          572 
81   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          571 
82   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          568 
83   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          564 
84   Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton - Scott)          563 
85   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          551 
86   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          541 
87   Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          536 
88   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          535 
89   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          517 
90   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          515 
91   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          514 
92   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          510 
  Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          510 
94   Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          507 
95   Wout Poels (Sky)          504 
96   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          500 
97   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          491 
98   Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          489 
99   Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          487 
100   Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          481 
101   Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          476 
102   Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Samsic)          475 
  Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          475 
  Dylan Van Baarle (Sky)          475 
105   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          474 
106   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          466 
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Quick Step Floors)          466 
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First - Drapac)          466 
109   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          459 
110   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          456 
111   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          452 
112   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          451 
113   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          443 
  Silvan Dillier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          443 
  Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton - Scott)          443 
116   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          442 
117   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          439 
  Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          439 
119   Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          436 
120   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          435 
  Arthur Vichot (Groupama - FDJ)          435 
122   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          431 
123   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          429 
124   Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          425 
125   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          420 
126   Kenny Dehaes (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          419 
  Sacha Modolo (EF Education First - Drapac)          419 
  Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu)          419 
129   Benjamin Dyball (St. George)          417 
  Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          417 
131   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          415 
132   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          414 
133   Florian Sénéchal (Quick Step Floors)          412 
134   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          405 
  Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          405 
136   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          401 
  Sean De Bie (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          401 
138   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          400 
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          400 
140   Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)          396 
141   Serghei Tvetcov (United Health Care)          394 
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          394 
143   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          393 
144   Jimmy Janssens (Cibel - Cebon)          392 
145   Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek - Segafredo)          390 
146   Jurgen Roelandts (BMC)          388 
147   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          378 
  Nathan Haas (Katusha - Alpecin)          378 
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          378 
150   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          377 
151   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          375 
152   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          373 
153   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          370 
154   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          365 
155   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          364 
156   Lorenzo Manzin (Vital Concept)          363 
157   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          358 
158   Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          357 
159   Aksel Nömmela (Beat CC)          356 
160   Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          355 
161   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          354 
162   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First - Drapac)          352 
163   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          351 
164   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          343 
165   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          342 
  Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          342 
167   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          341 
168   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          336 
169   Robert Power (Mitchelton - Scott)          334 
170   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          332 
171   Justin Jules (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          329 
  Simone Velasco (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          329 
173   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          328 
174   Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          325 
175   Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          322 
176   Patrick Bevin (BMC)          321 
  Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          321 
178   Tadej Pogacar (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          319 
179   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          317 
180   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          315 
181   Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          313 
  Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          313 
183   Jan-Willem Van Schip (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          312 
184   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          310 
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          310 
186   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          307 
187   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          306 
188   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          303 
189   Stefan Küng (BMC)          302 
  Jonas Rickaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          302 
  Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          302 
192   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          297 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Quick Step Floors)          297 
194   Dmitry Strakhov (Lokosphinx)          293 
  Pieter Weening (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          293 
196   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          292 
197   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          285 
198   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          284 
199   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          283 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Mitchelton - Scott)          283 
  Wouter Wippert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          283 
202   Anthony Turgis (Cofidis)          282 
203   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          280 
  Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          280 
205   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          279 
206   Gavin Mannion (United Health Care)          277 
207   Alexander Kamp Egested (Virtu)          275 
  Jaime Roson Garcia (Movistar)          275 
209   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          274 
  Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          274 
  Davide Villella (Astana)          274 
212   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (Manzana - Postobon)          273 
213   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          272 
214   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          267 
215   Jesper Hansen (Astana)          266 
216   Tanel Kangert (Astana)          265 
  Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          265 
218   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          264 
  Riccardo Zoidl (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          264 
220   Brandon McNulty (Rally)          263 
221   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          262 
222   Pierre Rolland (EF Education First - Drapac)          261 
223   Lukasz Owsian (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          259 
224   Simon Clarke (EF Education First - Drapac)          258 
225   Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          256 
226   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          255 
  Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          255 
228   Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          253 
  Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          253 
230   Sepp Kuss (LottoNL - Jumbo)          250 
231   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          249 
232   Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)          248 
233   Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          247 
234   Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          246 
235   Onur Balkan (Torku Sekerspor)          245 
236   Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          244 
237   Chris Harper (Bennelong - SwissWellness)          243 
  Jonas Koch (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          243 
239   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          242 
  Roy Jans (Cibel - Cebon)          242 
  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          242 
242   Riccardo Minali (Astana)          241 
243   Alex Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          240 
  Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          240 
245   Aimé De Gendt (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          239 
246   Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept)          237 
247   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          236 
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Manzana - Postobon)          236 
  Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept)          236 
250   Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          235 
  Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          235 
 
251 - 500