CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 13 Mei 2019

1   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          2138 
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2006 
3   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1777 
4   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1670 
5   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1651 
6   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1612 
7   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1603 
8   Elia Viviani (Quick Step Floors)          1590 
9   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1529 
10   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1481 
11   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          1480 
12   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1437 
13   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1435 
14   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          1335 
15   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1328 
16   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1322 
17   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1314 
18   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1282 
19   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1273 
20   Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          1234 
21   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1232 
22   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1210 
23   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          1185 
24   Chris Froome (Sky)          1135 
25   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1098 
26   Michael Woods (EF Education First - Drapac)          1094 
27   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          1031 
28   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1023 
29   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          970 
30   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          969 
31   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          966 
32   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          961 
33   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          960 
34   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          948 
35   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          924 
36   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          908 
37   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          904 
38   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          888 
39   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          886 
40   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          883 
41   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          873 
42   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          842 
43   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          839 
44   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          832 
45   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          812 
46   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          804 
47   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          802 
48   Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL - Jumbo)          795 
49   Wout Poels (Sky)          792 
50   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          788 
51   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          782 
52   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          770 
53   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First - Drapac)          764 
54   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          759 
55   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          751 
56   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          748 
57   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          733 
58   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          731 
59   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          729 
60   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          713 
61   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          707 
62   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          700 
63   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          699 
64   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          694 
65   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          693 
66   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          684 
67   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          678 
68   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          656 
69   Tadej Pogacar (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          650 
70   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          634 
71   Simon Clarke (EF Education First - Drapac)          633 
72   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          632 
73   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          628 
74   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          620 
75   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          619 
76   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          617 
77   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          604 
78   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          590 
79   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          583 
80   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          580 
81   Richie Porte (BMC)          576 
82   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          569 
83   Florian Sénéchal (Quick Step Floors)          562 
84   Alberto Bettiol (BMC)          560 
85   Fabio Jakobsen (Quick Step Floors)          559 
86   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          548 
87   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          545 
88   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          538 
89   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          533 
90   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          531 
91   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          530 
92   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          527 
  Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          527 
  Dylan Van Baarle (Sky)          527 
95   Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)          525 
96   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          522 
97   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          511 
  Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          511 
99   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          510 
100   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          507 
101   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First - Drapac)          506 
  Julien Simon (Cofidis)          506 
103   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          502 
104   Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          500 
105   Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek - Segafredo)          494 
106   Benjamin Dyball (St. George)          488 
107   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          487 
108   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          485 
109   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          481 
110   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          480 
111   Eduard Prades Reverte (Euskadi - Murias)          475 
112   Anthony Turgis (Cofidis)          474 
113   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          473 
114   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          472 
115   Simone Velasco (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          471 
116   Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          470 
117   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          460 
118   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          454 
  Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          454 
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          454 
121   Stefan Küng (BMC)          449 
122   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          441 
123   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          438 
124   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          436 
125   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          432 
126   Arthur Vichot (Groupama - FDJ)          431 
127   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          427 
  Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          427 
129   Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton - Scott)          426 
130   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First - Drapac)          424 
131   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          421 
  Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          421 
133   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          414 
  Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          414 
135   Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          411 
136   Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept)          408 
137   Justin Jules (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          406 
138   Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          396 
  Serghei Tvetcov (United Health Care)          396 
140   Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          395 
141   Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          394 
142   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          393 
143   Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          387 
144   Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept)          386 
145   Sebastian Langeveld (EF Education First - Drapac)          385 
  Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First - Drapac)          385 
147   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          384 
  Alexander Kamp Egested (Virtu)          384 
149   Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          379 
  Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          379 
151   Aksel Nömmela (Beat CC)          378 
152   Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Samsic)          376 
153   Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          371 
154   Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          369 
155   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          367 
156   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          366 
157   Pavel Sivakov (Sky)          358 
158   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          355 
  Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          355 
160   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          352 
  Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          352 
162   Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          351 
163   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          349 
164   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          347 
165   Laurens De Plus (Quick Step Floors)          345 
166   Merhawi Kudus (Dimension Data)          344 
167   Davide Villella (Astana)          343 
168   Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          338 
169   Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          335 
170   Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          334 
171   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept)          332 
172   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          331 
173   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          330 
174   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Quick Step Floors)          329 
175   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          328 
  Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          328 
177   Brandon McNulty (Rally)          325 
  Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          325 
179   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          324 
180   Riccardo Zoidl (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          321 
181   Patrick Bevin (BMC)          320 
182   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          318 
183   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          317 
184   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          315 
185   Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          314 
186   Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          309 
  Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          309 
188   Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Quick Step Floors)          306 
189   Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Samsic)          305 
190   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          304 
191   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (Manzana - Postobon)          302 
192   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept)          301 
  Christopher Lawless (Sky)          301 
194   Aimé De Gendt (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          298 
195   Davide Cimolai (Groupama - FDJ)          297 
196   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          291 
197   Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          289 
198   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          288 
  Tanel Kangert (Astana)          288 
  Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          288 
201   Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          286 
202   Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          285 
203   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          284 
  Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          284 
  Bram Welten (Fortuneo - Samsic)          284 
206   Marc Hirschi (Sunweb Development)          281 
  Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          281 
  Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          281 
209   Alex Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          278 
210   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Katusha - Alpecin)          277 
211   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          276 
  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          276 
213   Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          274 
214   Owain Doull (Sky)          272 
215   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          271 
  Gavin Mannion (United Health Care)          271 
  Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          271 
218   Wouter Wippert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          269 
219   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          268 
  Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          268 
221   James Knox (Quick Step Floors)          267 
222   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          266 
223   Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          265 
224   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Manzana - Postobon)          264 
225   Marco Haller (Katusha - Alpecin)          263 
226   Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          262 
  Clément Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          262 
228   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          261 
  Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          261 
  Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          261 
231   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          260 
232   Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          258 
233   Luke Rowe (Sky)          256 
  Boy Van Poppel (Trek - Segafredo)          256 
235   Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          255 
236   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          254 
237   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          253 
238   Sepp Kuss (LottoNL - Jumbo)          252 
  Alexander Vlasov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          252 
240   Kristoffer Halvorsen (Sky)          251 
  Emils Liepins (ONE)          251 
242   Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          250 
243   Szymon Sajnok (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          249 
244   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (ColoQuick - Cult)          248 
245   Edward Planckaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          246 
246   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          245 
  Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton - Scott)          245 
  Robert Power (Mitchelton - Scott)          245 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          245 
250   Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          244 
 
251 - 500