CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individuale
   Scegliete paese:  
   Scegliete squadra:  
   Scegliete categoria:  
  Squadre
  Paese

Standings per 21 Aprile 2019

1   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          2018 
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2012 
3   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1820 
4   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1621 
5   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1603 
6   Elia Viviani (Quick Step Floors)          1554 
7   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1519 
8   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1513 
9   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1508 
10   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1472 
11   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1442 
12   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1384 
13   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          1335 
14   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          1328 
15   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1314 
16   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1272 
17   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          1265 
18   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1263 
19   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1246 
20   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1225 
21   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1187 
22   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          1186 
23   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1179 
24   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          1164 
25   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1104 
26   Chris Froome (Sky)          1100 
27   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          1089 
28   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          1082 
29   Michael Woods (EF Education First - Drapac)          1040 
30   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1023 
31   Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          998 
32   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          968 
33   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          960 
34   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          908 
35   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          904 
36   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          903 
  Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          903 
38   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          873 
39   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          856 
40   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          842 
41   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          841 
42   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          826 
43   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          810 
44   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          800 
45   Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL - Jumbo)          795 
46   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          778 
47   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          776 
  Dylan Teuns (BMC)          776 
49   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          771 
50   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          767 
51   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First - Drapac)          764 
52   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          761 
53   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          759 
54   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          758 
55   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          750 
56   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          744 
  Richie Porte (BMC)          744 
58   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          735 
59   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          728 
60   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          723 
61   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          699 
62   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          692 
63   Wout Poels (Sky)          683 
64   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          676 
65   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          672 
66   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          665 
67   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          651 
68   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          634 
69   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          633 
70   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          628 
71   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          627 
72   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          620 
  Tadej Pogacar (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          620 
74   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          609 
75   Simon Clarke (EF Education First - Drapac)          606 
76   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          604 
77   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          581 
78   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          580 
79   Eduard Prades Reverte (Euskadi - Murias)          577 
80   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          569 
81   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          567 
82   Florian Sénéchal (Quick Step Floors)          562 
  Julien Simon (Cofidis)          562 
84   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          561 
85   Alberto Bettiol (BMC)          560 
86   Fabio Jakobsen (Quick Step Floors)          559 
87   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          552 
88   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          551 
89   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          545 
90   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          541 
91   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          539 
92   Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          532 
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          532 
94   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          530 
95   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          523 
96   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First - Drapac)          522 
  Dylan Van Baarle (Sky)          522 
98   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          519 
99   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          514 
100   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          513 
101   Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek - Segafredo)          505 
102   Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)          500 
103   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          499 
104   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          498 
105   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          497 
106   Benjamin Dyball (St. George)          488 
107   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          485 
108   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          481 
109   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          480 
110   Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          479 
111   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          476 
112   Anthony Turgis (Cofidis)          474 
113   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          472 
114   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          466 
115   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          459 
116   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          455 
117   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          453 
118   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          442 
119   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          440 
120   Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          438 
121   Arthur Vichot (Groupama - FDJ)          431 
122   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          430 
123   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          421 
  Justin Jules (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          421 
  Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          421 
126   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          417 
127   Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          413 
128   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First - Drapac)          411 
  Serghei Tvetcov (United Health Care)          411 
130   Stefan Küng (BMC)          410 
131   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          408 
  Aksel Nömmela (Beat CC)          408 
133   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          406 
134   Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton - Scott)          402 
135   Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept)          400 
136   Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          395 
  Simone Velasco (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          395 
138   Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          394 
139   Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          391 
140   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          389 
141   Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          387 
142   Sebastian Langeveld (EF Education First - Drapac)          385 
  Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First - Drapac)          385 
144   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          381 
145   Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          380 
146   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          379 
147   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          378 
148   Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Samsic)          376 
149   Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          374 
150   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          370 
151   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          366 
152   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          362 
153   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          358 
154   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          356 
155   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          355 
156   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          353 
157   Merhawi Kudus (Dimension Data)          351 
  Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          351 
159   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          348 
160   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept)          345 
  Alexander Kamp Egested (Virtu)          345 
162   Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          342 
163   Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          341 
164   Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton - Scott)          340 
  Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          340 
166   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          339 
  Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          339 
  Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          339 
169   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          337 
170   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          336 
171   Davide Villella (Astana)          335 
172   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          333 
173   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          332 
174   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Quick Step Floors)          329 
  Brandon McNulty (Rally)          329 
  Pieter Weening (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          329 
177   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          328 
178   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept)          327 
179   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          325 
180   Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Quick Step Floors)          321 
181   Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          319 
182   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (Manzana - Postobon)          318 
  Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          318 
  Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept)          318 
185   Patrick Bevin (BMC)          315 
186   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          313 
187   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          311 
188   Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          309 
189   Aimé De Gendt (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          307 
190   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          304 
191   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          303 
192   Gavin Mannion (United Health Care)          302 
193   Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          301 
194   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          300 
195   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          297 
196   Sean De Bie (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          295 
197   Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          292 
198   Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          288 
199   Marc Hirschi (Sunweb Development)          287 
200   Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          286 
  Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          286 
202   Bram Welten (Fortuneo - Samsic)          285 
203   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Manzana - Postobon)          284 
  Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          284 
  Wouter Wippert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          284 
206   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          282 
  Emils Liepins (ONE)          282 
208   Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          280 
209   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          279 
210   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          277 
  Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          277 
212   Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          276 
213   Szymon Sajnok (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          272 
214   Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          271 
215   Jimmy Janssens (Cibel - Cebon)          270 
216   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          269 
217   Riccardo Zoidl (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          266 
218   Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          265 
219   Tanel Kangert (Astana)          262 
  Clément Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          262 
221   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          261 
  Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          261 
223   Robert Power (Mitchelton - Scott)          258 
224   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Katusha - Alpecin)          257 
225   Luke Rowe (Sky)          256 
226   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          254 
227   Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          253 
228   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          252 
  Sepp Kuss (LottoNL - Jumbo)          252 
230   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)          251 
  Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)          251 
232   Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          250 
233   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          249 
234   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          248 
235   Owain Doull (Sky)          247 
  Edward Planckaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          247 
  Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          247 
238   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          246 
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Manzana - Postobon)          246 
240   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          245 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          245 
242   Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          244 
243   Kristoffer Halvorsen (Sky)          243 
244   Boy Van Poppel (Trek - Segafredo)          242 
245   Laurens De Plus (Quick Step Floors)          241 
  Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          241 
  Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          241 
248   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          237 
249   Onur Balkan (Torku Sekerspor)          234 
250   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          233 
  Sacha Modolo (EF Education First - Drapac)          233 
 
251 - 500