CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individuale
   Scegliete paese:  
   Scegliete squadra:  
   Scegliete categoria:  
  Squadre
  Paese

Standings per 20 Gennaio 2019

1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2633 
2   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1863 
3   Elia Viviani (Quick Step Floors)          1850 
4   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1740 
5   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          1631 
6   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          1578 
7   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1547 
8   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1545 
9   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1479 
10   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1469 
11   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1459 
12   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1448 
13   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1415 
14   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1383 
15   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1301 
16   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1218 
17   Chris Froome (Sky)          1213 
18   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          1202 
19   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          1174 
20   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1169 
21   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1138 
22   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1135 
23   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1132 
24   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          1101 
25   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          1100 
26   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          1027 
27   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1026 
28   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1021 
29   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1015 
30   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          1009 
31   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          1001 
32   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          993 
33   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          946 
34   Michael Woods (EF Education First - Drapac)          935 
35   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          930 
36   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First - Drapac)          928 
37   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          927 
38   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          884 
39   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          869 
40   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          856 
41   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          855 
42   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          837 
  Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          837 
44   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          825 
45   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          817 
46   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          810 
47   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          803 
48   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          795 
49   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          794 
50   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          790 
51   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          784 
52   Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL - Jumbo)          777 
53   Eduard Prades Reverte (Euskadi - Murias)          752 
54   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          751 
55   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          748 
56   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          740 
57   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          739 
58   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          736 
59   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          717 
60   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          712 
61   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          705 
  Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          705 
63   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          692 
64   Richie Porte (BMC)          686 
65   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          679 
  Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          679 
67   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First - Drapac)          676 
68   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          664 
69   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          663 
70   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          655 
71   Fabio Jakobsen (Quick Step Floors)          654 
72   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          629 
73   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          620 
74   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          608 
75   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          607 
  Wout Poels (Sky)          607 
77   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          603 
78   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          592 
79   Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton - Scott)          586 
  Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          586 
81   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          576 
82   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          573 
83   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          572 
84   Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          571 
85   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          565 
86   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          558 
87   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          556 
88   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          553 
89   Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          548 
  Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          548 
91   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          544 
92   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          540 
93   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          530 
  Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          530 
95   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          528 
96   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          519 
97   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          516 
98   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          514 
99   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          511 
100   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          510 
101   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          506 
102   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          490 
103   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          489 
104   Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          488 
105   Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          487 
106   Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          484 
107   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          479 
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          479 
109   Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          478 
110   Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          477 
111   Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          476 
112   Florian Sénéchal (Quick Step Floors)          472 
113   Nathan Haas (Katusha - Alpecin)          468 
114   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          467 
115   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          465 
116   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          462 
117   Kenny Dehaes (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          459 
118   Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton - Scott)          458 
119   Silvan Dillier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          454 
120   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          446 
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Quick Step Floors)          446 
122   Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Samsic)          443 
  Sacha Modolo (EF Education First - Drapac)          443 
124   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          441 
125   Sean De Bie (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          439 
126   Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          438 
127   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          437 
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First - Drapac)          437 
129   Arthur Vichot (Groupama - FDJ)          434 
130   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          431 
131   Benjamin Dyball (St. George)          429 
132   Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek - Segafredo)          428 
133   Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          421 
134   Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          417 
135   Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu)          416 
136   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          415 
  Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          415 
138   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          413 
139   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          412 
140   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          407 
  Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          407 
142   Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          406 
143   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          401 
  Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          401 
145   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          400 
146   Serghei Tvetcov (United Health Care)          394 
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          394 
148   Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)          393 
149   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          392 
150   Jurgen Roelandts (BMC)          389 
151   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          387 
152   Dylan Van Baarle (Sky)          383 
153   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          381 
154   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          378 
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          378 
156   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          377 
157   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          368 
158   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          366 
159   Aksel Nömmela (Beat CC)          356 
160   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First - Drapac)          355 
161   Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          353 
162   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          349 
163   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          348 
164   Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          347 
165   Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          346 
166   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          344 
  Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          344 
168   Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          342 
169   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          341 
  Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          341 
171   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          340 
172   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          338 
173   Robert Power (Mitchelton - Scott)          335 
174   Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          334 
175   Justin Jules (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          332 
176   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          328 
  Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          328 
178   Tadej Pogacar (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          327 
179   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          324 
  Jimmy Janssens (Cibel - Cebon)          324 
181   Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          322 
182   Patrick Bevin (BMC)          321 
183   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          320 
  Jaime Roson Garcia (Movistar)          320 
185   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          318 
186   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          317 
187   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          314 
188   Stefan Küng (BMC)          312 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          312 
190   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          309 
191   Rasmus Christian Quaade (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          308 
192   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          307 
  Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)          307 
194   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          306 
195   Jonas Rickaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          302 
  Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          302 
197   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept)          301 
198   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          298 
199   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          297 
200   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept)          295 
201   Dmitry Strakhov (Lokosphinx)          289 
202   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          286 
203   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          284 
204   Alexander Kamp Egested (Virtu)          281 
205   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          280 
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          280 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Mitchelton - Scott)          280 
208   Wouter Wippert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          279 
209   Gavin Mannion (United Health Care)          277 
210   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          275 
211   Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          274 
212   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (Manzana - Postobon)          273 
213   Brandon McNulty (Rally)          272 
  Davide Villella (Astana)          272 
215   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          271 
216   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          267 
  Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          267 
  Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          267 
219   Tanel Kangert (Astana)          266 
220   Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)          263 
  Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept)          263 
222   Onur Balkan (Torku Sekerspor)          262 
  Jesper Hansen (Astana)          262 
  Riccardo Zoidl (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          262 
225   Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)          260 
  Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          260 
227   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          258 
228   Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          257 
  Lukasz Owsian (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          257 
230   Pierre Rolland (EF Education First - Drapac)          256 
231   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          255 
232   Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          253 
  Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          253 
234   Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          252 
235   Sepp Kuss (LottoNL - Jumbo)          250 
236   Riccardo Minali (Astana)          248 
  Javier Moreno Bazan (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          248 
238   Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          247 
239   Jonas Koch (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          246 
  Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          246 
241   Alex Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          244 
  Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          244 
  Nicolas Roche (BMC)          244 
244   Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          242 
245   Roy Jans (Cibel - Cebon)          241 
246   Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept)          240 
247   Andriy Grivko (Astana)          236 
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Manzana - Postobon)          236 
249   Ivan Santaromita (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          235 
250   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          234 
  Peter Kennaugh (Bora - Hansgrohe)          234 
  Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Quick Step Floors)          234 
  Pieter Weening (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          234 
 
251 - 500