CYCLEBASE RANGLISTE
 
Rangliste | Palmares | Punkte Tabelle

  Letzte 12 Monate
  Dieses Jahr
 
  Individuel
   Wähle Land:  
   Wähle Team:  
   Wähle Kategorie:  
  Teams
  Länder

Stand per 19 Juni 2018

1   Chris Froome (Sky)          2633 
2   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          2006 
3   Elia Viviani (Quick Step Floors)          1868 
4   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1620 
5   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          1586 
6   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1567 
7   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1553 
8   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1473 
9   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1464 
10   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1415 
11   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1308 
12   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1277 
13   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1251 
14   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          1245 
15   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          1238 
16   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          1202 
17   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First - Drapac)          1192 
18   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          1153 
19   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1144 
20   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1140 
21   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1120 
22   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1115 
23   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          1088 
24   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1063 
25   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First - Drapac)          1050 
26   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          1043 
27   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          1042 
28   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          1037 
29   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          1025 
30   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          1018 
31   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1012 
32   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1000 
33   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          995 
34   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          988 
35   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          962 
36   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          954 
37   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          915 
38   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          908 
39   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          892 
40   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          888 
41   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          879 
42   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          866 
43   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          854 
44   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          850 
45   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          838 
46   Wout Poels (Sky)          835 
47   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          831 
48   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          829 
49   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          809 
50   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          804 
51   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          781 
52   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          777 
53   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          760 
54   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          745 
55   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          735 
56   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          733 
57   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          728 
  Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          728 
59   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          723 
60   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          718 
61   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          711 
62   Richie Porte (BMC)          709 
63   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          697 
  Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          697 
65   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          693 
66   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          689 
  Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          689 
68   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          687 
69   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          684 
70   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          682 
71   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          677 
72   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          675 
73   Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton - Scott)          666 
74   Kenny Dehaes (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          664 
75   Eduard Prades Reverte (Euskadi - Murias)          646 
76   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          635 
  Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          635 
78   Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton - Scott)          632 
79   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          630 
  Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          630 
81   Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          606 
82   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          600 
83   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          591 
84   Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Oscaro)          588 
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          588 
86   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          587 
87   Tom-Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data)          573 
88   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          571 
89   Nicolas Roche (BMC)          569 
90   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          563 
  Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          563 
92   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          561 
93   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          557 
94   Michael Woods (EF Education First - Drapac)          555 
95   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          550 
96   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          548 
97   Michael Albasini (Mitchelton - Scott)          544 
98   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          542 
99   Alberto Contador Velasco           538 
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First - Drapac)          538 
101   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          533 
102   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          517 
103   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          511 
  Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          511 
105   Edward Theuns (Sunweb)          503 
106   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          502 
107   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          501 
  Roy Jans (Cibel - Cebon)          501 
  Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          501 
110   Justin Jules (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          498 
111   Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          495 
  Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          495 
113   Silvan Dillier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          485 
114   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          484 
115   Fabio Jakobsen (Quick Step Floors)          477 
116   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          471 
  Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL - Jumbo)          471 
118   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          467 
119   Sacha Modolo (EF Education First - Drapac)          466 
120   Stefan Küng (BMC)          465 
121   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          464 
122   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          445 
123   Jaime Roson Garcia (Movistar)          443 
124   Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          433 
125   Serghei Tvetcov (United Health Care)          431 
126   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          430 
127   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          425 
128   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton - Scott)          420 
129   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          419 
130   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          417 
131   Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          414 
132   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          412 
  Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          412 
134   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          409 
135   Jakub Mareczko (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          408 
  Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          408 
137   Wouter Wippert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          406 
138   Rudy Barbier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          403 
139   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          401 
140   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          398 
  Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)          398 
142   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          392 
143   Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          391 
  Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          391 
145   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          390 
146   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          388 
147   Louis Meintjes (Dimension Data)          383 
148   Jesper Hansen (Astana)          380 
149   Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          371 
150   Sean De Bie (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          370 
151   Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          369 
152   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          356 
153   Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          352 
154   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          347 
  Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          347 
156   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          344 
  Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          344 
158   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          342 
159   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          325 
160   Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          324 
  Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu)          324 
162   Arthur Vichot (Groupama - FDJ)          321 
163   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          319 
164   August Jensen (Israel Cycling Academy)          318 
  Jurgen Roelandts (BMC)          318 
166   Nathan Haas (Katusha - Alpecin)          317 
167   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          315 
168   Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          314 
  Julien Simon (Cofidis)          314 
170   Dmitry Strakhov (Lokosphinx)          313 
171   Lars Boom (LottoNL - Jumbo)          310 
172   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          306 
173   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          300 
174   Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)          299 
175   Florian Sénéchal (Quick Step Floors)          297 
176   Robert Britton (Rally)          294 
  Emils Liepins (ONE)          294 
178   Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)          293 
  Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)          293 
180   Grega Bole (Bahrain - Merida)          292 
  Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          292 
182   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          290 
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          290 
184   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          289 
  Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          289 
186   Alberto Bettiol (BMC)          286 
  Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          286 
188   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          285 
189   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Quick Step Floors)          282 
190   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          281 
  Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          281 
192   Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)          280 
  Alexis Gougeard (AG2R - La Mondiale)          280 
194   Ben O`Connor (Dimension Data)          278 
195   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          276 
196   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          274 
  Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          274 
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          274 
199   Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          272 
200   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          271 
201   Bert Van Lerberghe (Cofidis)          266 
202   Tony Martin (Katusha - Alpecin)          265 
  Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Trek - Segafredo)          265 
204   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          264 
  Moreno Hofland (Lotto - Soudal)          264 
  Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          264 
207   Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)          263 
  Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          263 
  Alexander Kamp Egested (Virtu)          263 
210   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          261 
  Petr Vakoc (Quick Step Floors)          261 
212   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          257 
213   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          254 
214   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Quick Step Floors)          253 
  Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          253 
216   Jacopo Mosca (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          252 
217   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          249 
  Lukasz Owsian (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          249 
219   Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          248 
220   Marko Kump (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          245 
221   Tom Devriendt (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          244 
222   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          243 
223   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          242 
  Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept)          242 
225   Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Oscaro)          239 
226   Benjamin Dyball (St. George)          238 
227   Michel Kreder (Aqua Blue Sport)          237 
  Gavin Mannion (United Health Care)          237 
229   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          236 
  Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          236 
  Damien Gaudin (Direct Energie)          236 
  Ben Swift (UAE Emirates)          236 
233   Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          234 
234   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (Qinghai Tianyoude)          233 
235   Preben Van Hecke (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          232 
236   Daniel Moreno Fernandez (EF Education First - Drapac)          231 
237   Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          229 
238   Yevgeniy Gidich (Astana)          228 
  Christopher Lawless (Sky)          228 
240   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          227 
  Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          227 
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          227 
243   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Dimension Data)          226 
  Carl Fredrik Hagen (Joker - Icopal)          226 
245   Jelle Mannaerts (Tarteletto - Isorex)          225 
246   Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          223 
247   Cristian Raileanu (Torku Sekerspor)          222 
248   Javier Moreno Bazan (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          221 
  Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          221 
250   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept)          220 
 
251 - 500