CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 18 Maart 2019

1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2470 
2   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1735 
3   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          1718 
4   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1664 
5   Elia Viviani (Quick Step Floors)          1650 
6   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1593 
7   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1575 
8   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1550 
9   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1524 
10   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1430 
11   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1399 
12   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          1321 
13   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1317 
14   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1274 
15   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          1208 
16   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1199 
17   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1189 
18   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1187 
19   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          1183 
20   Chris Froome (Sky)          1179 
21   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1169 
22   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1115 
23   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          1077 
24   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1072 
25   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          1044 
26   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          1035 
27   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          1026 
28   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          988 
29   Michael Woods (EF Education First - Drapac)          979 
30   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          969 
31   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          942 
  Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          942 
33   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          938 
34   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          933 
35   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          903 
36   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          876 
37   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          870 
38   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          867 
39   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          863 
40   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          859 
41   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          840 
42   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          831 
43   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          807 
44   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          804 
45   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          791 
46   Eduard Prades Reverte (Euskadi - Murias)          784 
47   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          781 
48   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First - Drapac)          778 
49   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          757 
50   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          752 
  Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          752 
52   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          745 
53   Richie Porte (BMC)          737 
54   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          728 
55   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          716 
56   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          709 
57   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          701 
58   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          688 
59   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          684 
60   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          678 
61   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          672 
  Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          672 
63   Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          670 
64   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          668 
65   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          667 
66   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          665 
67   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          664 
68   Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL - Jumbo)          654 
69   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          637 
70   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          631 
71   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          630 
72   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          615 
73   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First - Drapac)          608 
74   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          602 
75   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          589 
76   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          586 
77   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          579 
78   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First - Drapac)          577 
79   Wout Poels (Sky)          574 
80   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          570 
81   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          562 
82   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          559 
83   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          544 
84   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          536 
85   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          534 
86   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          530 
87   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          524 
88   Dylan Van Baarle (Sky)          521 
89   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          520 
90   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          518 
  Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton - Scott)          518 
92   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          509 
93   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          504 
94   Fabio Jakobsen (Quick Step Floors)          501 
95   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          499 
96   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          495 
97   Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          490 
98   Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          489 
99   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          482 
  Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          482 
101   Silvan Dillier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          480 
102   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          479 
  Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          479 
104   Benjamin Dyball (St. George)          477 
  Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          477 
106   Florian Sénéchal (Quick Step Floors)          476 
107   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          474 
108   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          471 
109   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          469 
110   Tadej Pogacar (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          468 
  Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          468 
112   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          461 
113   Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Samsic)          456 
114   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          451 
115   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          434 
  Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          434 
117   Arthur Vichot (Groupama - FDJ)          431 
118   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          426 
  Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          426 
120   Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)          422 
121   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          421 
  Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          421 
123   Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          419 
124   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          413 
  Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          413 
126   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          411 
127   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          410 
  Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          410 
  Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          410 
130   Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          407 
131   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          405 
132   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First - Drapac)          404 
133   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          403 
134   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          399 
  Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek - Segafredo)          399 
136   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          394 
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          394 
138   Serghei Tvetcov (United Health Care)          389 
139   Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          387 
140   Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu)          384 
141   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          379 
142   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          372 
143   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          368 
  Aksel Nömmela (Beat CC)          368 
  Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          368 
146   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          365 
  Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          365 
148   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          361 
149   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          359 
150   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          356 
151   Simone Velasco (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          354 
152   Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          348 
153   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          347 
154   Stefan Küng (BMC)          345 
155   Jimmy Janssens (Cibel - Cebon)          344 
156   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          342 
157   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          340 
  Lorenzo Manzin (Vital Concept)          340 
159   Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          338 
160   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          335 
161   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          334 
162   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          332 
163   Davide Villella (Astana)          330 
  Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          330 
165   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          329 
166   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          328 
167   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          326 
  Nathan Haas (Katusha - Alpecin)          326 
169   Pieter Weening (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          325 
170   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Quick Step Floors)          324 
171   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          321 
172   Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton - Scott)          320 
  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          320 
174   Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          318 
175   Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          314 
176   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          313 
177   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          312 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          312 
179   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          310 
  Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          310 
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          310 
182   Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          308 
183   Patrick Bevin (BMC)          307 
184   Sacha Modolo (EF Education First - Drapac)          305 
185   Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          302 
186   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          299 
187   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          298 
  Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          298 
189   Sean De Bie (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          297 
  Aimé De Gendt (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          297 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Quick Step Floors)          297 
192   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          291 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Mitchelton - Scott)          291 
194   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          290 
195   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (Manzana - Postobon)          288 
196   Brandon McNulty (Rally)          287 
197   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          284 
198   Gavin Mannion (United Health Care)          279 
  Jonas Rickaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          279 
200   Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)          277 
201   Simon Clarke (EF Education First - Drapac)          276 
  Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          276 
203   Jurgen Roelandts (BMC)          275 
204   Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          274 
205   Alexander Kamp Egested (Virtu)          273 
206   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          270 
207   Robert Power (Mitchelton - Scott)          269 
208   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          268 
209   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          267 
  Lukasz Owsian (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          267 
211   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          266 
  Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          266 
213   Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          265 
214   Justin Jules (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          264 
  Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          264 
  Riccardo Zoidl (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          264 
217   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          263 
218   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          262 
219   Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          260 
  Wouter Wippert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          260 
221   Onur Balkan (Torku Sekerspor)          258 
222   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          257 
223   Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          256 
  Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          256 
225   Dmitry Strakhov (Lokosphinx)          255 
226   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (ColoQuick - Cult)          253 
227   Jesper Hansen (Astana)          252 
  Sepp Kuss (LottoNL - Jumbo)          252 
229   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          251 
230   Anthony Turgis (Cofidis)          249 
231   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          248 
232   Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          247 
233   Owain Doull (Sky)          245 
  Tanel Kangert (Astana)          245 
235   Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          243 
236   Emils Liepins (ONE)          242 
  Edward Planckaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          242 
238   Laurens De Plus (Quick Step Floors)          241 
  Riccardo Minali (Astana)          241 
240   Alex Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          240 
  Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept)          240 
242   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          237 
243   Hugo Houle (Astana)          236 
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Manzana - Postobon)          236 
245   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          235 
246   Carl Fredrik Hagen (Joker - Icopal)          233 
  Pierre Rolland (EF Education First - Drapac)          233 
  Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept)          233 
249   Georg Preidler (Groupama - FDJ)          232 
250   Colin Joyce (Rally)          231 
  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          231 
 
251 - 500