CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individuale
   Scegliete paese:  
   Scegliete squadra:  
   Scegliete categoria:  
  Squadre
  Paese

Standings per 24 Settembre 2018

1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2160 
2   Elia Viviani (Quick Step Floors)          1938 
3   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1863 
4   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          1839 
5   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1766 
6   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          1578 
7   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1566 
8   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1459 
9   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1410 
10   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1369 
11   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1331 
12   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1287 
13   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1221 
14   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1218 
15   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1217 
16   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1214 
17   Chris Froome (Sky)          1213 
18   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          1180 
19   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1170 
20   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1156 
21   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1147 
  Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1147 
23   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          1135 
24   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1093 
25   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          1042 
26   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          1041 
27   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1029 
28   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1024 
29   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          1023 
30   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1003 
31   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          980 
  Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          980 
33   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          957 
34   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          944 
35   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          936 
36   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          904 
37   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          875 
38   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          859 
39   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          853 
40   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          850 
41   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          824 
  Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First - Drapac)          824 
43   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          813 
44   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          801 
45   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          798 
46   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          784 
  Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          784 
48   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          775 
49   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          772 
50   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          766 
51   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          763 
52   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          760 
53   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          758 
54   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          748 
55   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          747 
56   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          729 
57   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          716 
58   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          715 
59   Richie Porte (BMC)          713 
60   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          712 
61   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          705 
62   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          704 
63   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          698 
  Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          698 
65   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          697 
  Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          697 
67   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          695 
68   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          669 
69   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          667 
70   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          666 
71   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          659 
72   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          649 
73   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First - Drapac)          645 
74   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          644 
75   Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          636 
76   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          629 
77   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          626 
78   Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL - Jumbo)          623 
79   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          608 
80   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          603 
81   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          595 
82   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          590 
83   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          589 
84   Kenny Dehaes (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          588 
  Eduard Prades Reverte (Euskadi - Murias)          588 
86   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First - Drapac)          587 
87   Fabio Jakobsen (Quick Step Floors)          579 
88   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          577 
89   Wout Poels (Sky)          566 
90   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          565 
91   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          563 
92   Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton - Scott)          557 
93   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          549 
94   Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          541 
95   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          538 
96   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          530 
97   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          523 
98   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          522 
99   Silvan Dillier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          520 
100   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          514 
101   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          513 
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          513 
103   Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton - Scott)          503 
104   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          501 
105   Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          494 
106   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          486 
  Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          486 
108   Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          484 
109   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          479 
110   Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          478 
111   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          473 
112   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          472 
113   Michael Woods (EF Education First - Drapac)          468 
114   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          467 
115   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          461 
116   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          458 
117   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          452 
118   Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          448 
119   Sacha Modolo (EF Education First - Drapac)          443 
120   Sean De Bie (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          440 
121   Arthur Vichot (Groupama - FDJ)          434 
122   Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Oscaro)          432 
  Jakub Mareczko (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          432 
124   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          430 
125   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          429 
  Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek - Segafredo)          429 
127   Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          427 
128   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          424 
129   Justin Jules (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          422 
130   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          415 
131   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          410 
132   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          408 
133   Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          407 
134   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          405 
  Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu)          405 
136   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Quick Step Floors)          402 
137   Jesper Hansen (Astana)          400 
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          400 
139   Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          396 
140   Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          395 
141   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          391 
142   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          389 
143   Jurgen Roelandts (BMC)          385 
144   Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          382 
145   Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          381 
  Serghei Tvetcov (United Health Care)          381 
147   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          380 
148   Nathan Haas (Katusha - Alpecin)          379 
149   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          378 
150   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          377 
151   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          375 
152   Nicolas Roche (BMC)          374 
153   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          372 
154   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          371 
155   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          368 
  Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          368 
157   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          364 
158   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          362 
  Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          362 
160   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          357 
  Aksel Nömmela (Beat CC)          357 
162   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First - Drapac)          356 
163   Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          352 
164   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          348 
  Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          348 
166   Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          346 
  Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          346 
168   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          341 
169   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          338 
170   Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          336 
171   Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          332 
172   Emils Liepins (ONE)          331 
173   Dylan Van Baarle (Sky)          327 
174   Florian Sénéchal (Quick Step Floors)          325 
175   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          321 
  Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          321 
177   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          320 
  Jaime Roson Garcia (Movistar)          320 
179   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          318 
  Roy Jans (Cibel - Cebon)          318 
  Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          318 
182   Tom-Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data)          317 
183   Michael Albasini (Mitchelton - Scott)          312 
184   Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          308 
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          308 
186   Jan-Willem Van Schip (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          307 
187   Wouter Wippert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          304 
188   Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)          301 
189   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          299 
190   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          297 
191   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          295 
192   Edward Theuns (Sunweb)          294 
193   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          293 
  Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          293 
195   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          289 
  Dmitry Strakhov (Lokosphinx)          289 
197   Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          288 
  Jonas Rickaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          288 
199   Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept)          287 
200   Anthony Turgis (Cofidis)          286 
201   Jimmy Janssens (Cibel - Cebon)          285 
202   Stefan Küng (BMC)          283 
203   Alexander Kamp Egested (Virtu)          281 
204   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          280 
205   Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          279 
206   Gavin Mannion (United Health Care)          277 
207   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          276 
208   Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          274 
209   Jacopo Mosca (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          273 
210   Brandon McNulty (Rally)          268 
211   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          267 
212   Tanel Kangert (Astana)          265 
213   Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)          263 
  Jonas Koch (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          263 
  Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          263 
216   Onur Balkan (Torku Sekerspor)          262 
  Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          262 
  Riccardo Zoidl (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          262 
219   Benjamin Dyball (St. George)          261 
  Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept)          261 
221   Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)          260 
  Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          260 
223   Mikaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)          257 
  Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          257 
  Lukasz Owsian (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          257 
  Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          257 
227   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Euskadi - Murias)          256 
  Pierre Rolland (EF Education First - Drapac)          256 
229   Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          253 
  Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          253 
  Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          253 
232   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          252 
233   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          250 
  Sepp Kuss (LottoNL - Jumbo)          250 
  Georg Preidler (Groupama - FDJ)          250 
236   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          249 
237   Phil Bauhaus (Sunweb)          248 
238   Simon Clarke (EF Education First - Drapac)          246 
239   Alex Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          244 
  Javier Moreno Bazan (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          244 
  Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          244 
242   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          240 
243   Ben O`Connor (Dimension Data)          239 
244   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          237 
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Quick Step Floors)          237 
246   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          234 
  Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept)          234 
  Aimé De Gendt (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          234 
  Pieter Weening (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          234 
250   Tadej Pogacar (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          232 
 
251 - 500