CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst | Puntentelling

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 11 Juni 2018

1   Chris Froome (Sky)          2633 
2   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          2056 
3   Elia Viviani (Sky)          1880 
4   Alexander Kristoff (Katusha - Alpecin)          1608 
5   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1567 
6   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1561 
7   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          1486 
8   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1464 
9   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1462 
10   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1330 
11   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1290 
12   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1280 
13   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1257 
14   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          1245 
15   Mikel Landa Meana (Sky)          1181 
16   Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1174 
17   Arnaud Démare (FDJ)          1172 
18   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          1153 
19   Rigoberto Uran Uran (Cannondale - Drapac)          1139 
20   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1115 
  Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1115 
  Simon Yates (Orica - Scott)          1115 
23   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1092 
24   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          1088 
25   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          1079 
26   Matteo Trentin (Quick Step Floors)          1076 
27   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1063 
28   Sep Vanmarcke (Cannondale - Drapac)          1049 
29   Fabio Aru (Astana)          1025 
30   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          1018 
31   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1014 
32   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          997 
33   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          995 
34   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          972 
35   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          962 
36   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          956 
37   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          941 
38   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          908 
39   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          900 
40   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          868 
41   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          866 
42   Adam Yates (Orica - Scott)          850 
43   Wout Poels (Sky)          835 
44   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          833 
45   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          823 
46   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          809 
  Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          809 
48   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          778 
49   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          775 
  Daryl Impey (Orica - Scott)          775 
51   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          774 
52   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          770 
53   Thibaut Pinot (FDJ)          760 
54   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          754 
55   Tony Gallopin (Lotto - Soudal)          735 
56   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          725 
57   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica - Scott)          715 
  Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          715 
59   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          711 
60   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          708 
61   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          701 
62   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          699 
63   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Movistar)          697 
  Daniel Martin (Quick Step Floors)          697 
65   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          693 
66   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          690 
67   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          689 
68   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          686 
69   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          682 
  Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          682 
71   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          679 
72   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          675 
73   Matej Mohoric (UAE Emirates)          674 
74   Roman Kreuziger (Orica - Scott)          666 
75   Kenny Dehaes (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          661 
76   Eduard Prades Reverte (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          646 
77   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          642 
78   Timothy Dupont (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          636 
79   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          633 
80   Caleb Ewan (Orica - Scott)          628 
81   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          627 
82   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          613 
83   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Sky)          606 
  Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          606 
85   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          600 
86   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          597 
87   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          590 
88   Warren Barguil (Sunweb)          588 
89   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          587 
90   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          579 
91   Michael Woods (Cannondale - Drapac)          578 
92   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          577 
93   Silvan Dillier (BMC)          569 
  Nicolas Roche (BMC)          569 
95   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          563 
96   Michael Albasini (Orica - Scott)          562 
97   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          558 
98   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          556 
99   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)          546 
100   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          542 
101   Alberto Contador Velasco (Trek - Segafredo)          538 
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Wilier - Selle Italia)          538 
103   Tom-Jelte Slagter (Cannondale - Drapac)          537 
104   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          533 
105   Marcel Kittel (Quick Step Floors)          519 
106   Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)          510 
107   Davide Formolo (Cannondale - Drapac)          501 
  Roy Jans (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          501 
109   Justin Jules (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          498 
110   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          492 
111   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          491 
112   Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          489 
113   Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          487 
114   Sacha Modolo (UAE Emirates)          485 
  Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          485 
116   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          482 
117   Jack Haig (Orica - Scott)          466 
118   Marc Sarreau (FDJ)          464 
119   Jens Keukeleire (Orica - Scott)          451 
120   Stefan Küng (BMC)          449 
121   Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)          445 
  Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          445 
123   Jaime Roson Garcia (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          443 
124   Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          435 
125   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          430 
126   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Orica - Scott)          420 
  Fabio Jakobsen (SEG Racing Academy)          420 
128   Richie Porte (BMC)          419 
129   Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          418 
130   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          417 
131   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Movistar)          414 
132   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Quick Step Floors)          412 
  Rudy Molard (FDJ)          412 
134   Jakub Mareczko (Wilier - Selle Italia)          410 
135   Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          408 
136   Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly - Maxxis)          406 
  Wouter Wippert (Cannondale - Drapac)          406 
138   Rudy Barbier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          403 
139   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          401 
140   Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          394 
141   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          392 
142   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          391 
  Danny Van Poppel (Sky)          391 
144   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          388 
  Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          388 
146   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          387 
147   Louis Meintjes (UAE Emirates)          383 
148   Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          376 
149   Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          375 
150   Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          369 
151   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          362 
152   Jesper Hansen (Astana)          354 
153   Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          352 
154   Ben Hermans (BMC)          347 
155   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          344 
  Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          344 
157   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          343 
158   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          342 
159   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)          333 
160   Artem Ovechkin (Gazprom - RusVelo)          330 
161   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          325 
162   Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          324 
  Sean De Bie (Lotto - Soudal)          324 
164   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          319 
165   Jurgen Roelandts (Lotto - Soudal)          318 
166   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          315 
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          315 
168   Lars Boom (LottoNL - Jumbo)          314 
  Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          314 
  Julien Simon (Cofidis)          314 
171   Dmitry Strakhov (Lokosphinx)          313 
172   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          311 
173   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal U23)          310 
174   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          309 
175   Luka Mezgec (Orica - Scott)          308 
176   Florian Sénéchal (Cofidis)          306 
177   Nathan Haas (Dimension Data)          302 
178   Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          298 
  Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis)          298 
180   Emils Liepins (Rietumu Banka - Riga)          294 
181   Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)          293 
182   Grega Bole (Bahrain - Merida)          292 
  Hermann Pernsteiner (Amplatz - BMC)          292 
184   Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          290 
185   Felix Großschartner (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          289 
186   Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          288 
187   Robert Britton (Rally)          287 
188   Alberto Bettiol (Cannondale - Drapac)          286 
  Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          286 
190   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          284 
191   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Quick Step Floors)          282 
192   Gianluca Brambilla (Quick Step Floors)          281 
  Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          281 
194   Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)          280 
  Alexis Gougeard (AG2R - La Mondiale)          280 
196   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          279 
197   Ben O`Connor (Dimension Data)          278 
198   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          276 
  Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          276 
200   Manuel Belletti (Wilier - Selle Italia)          273 
201   Moreno Hofland (Lotto - Soudal)          272 
202   Bert Van Lerberghe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          267 
203   August Jensen (Coop)          266 
204   Tony Martin (Katusha - Alpecin)          265 
  Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Trek - Segafredo)          265 
206   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          264 
207   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          263 
208   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          262 
209   Petr Vakoc (Quick Step Floors)          261 
210   Victor Campenaerts (LottoNL - Jumbo)          254 
211   Jacopo Mosca (Wilier - Selle Italia)          252 
  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          252 
213   Lukasz Owsian (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          249 
214   Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          248 
215   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          247 
216   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          245 
  Tom Devriendt (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          245 
  Marko Kump (UAE Emirates)          245 
  Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          245 
220   David Gaudu (FDJ)          243 
  Arthur Vichot (FDJ)          243 
222   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          242 
223   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          239 
  Bryan Coquard (Direct Energie)          239 
  Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          239 
  Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Movistar)          239 
227   Benjamin Dyball (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          238 
228   Michel Kreder (Aqua Blue Sport)          237 
  Gavin Mannion (United Health Care)          237 
230   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (W52 - FC Porto)          236 
  Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          236 
  Damien Gaudin (Armee De Terre)          236 
  Ben Swift (UAE Emirates)          236 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Orica - Scott)          236 
235   Jimmy Janssens (Cibel - Cebon)          235 
  Alexander Kamp Egested (Veloconcept)          235 
237   Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          234 
238   Christopher Lawless (Axeon - Hagens Berman)          233 
  Valentin Madouas (FDJ)          233 
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (Qinghai Tianyoude)          233 
241   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          232 
  Preben Van Hecke (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          232 
243   Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)          227 
244   Carl Fredrik Hagen (Joker - Icopal)          226 
245   Rein Taaramäe (Katusha - Alpecin)          225 
246   Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          224 
247   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Dimension Data)          222 
  Cristian Raileanu (Differdange - Losch)          222 
249   Quentin Pacher (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          220 
250   Yevgeniy Gidich (Astana)          219 
  Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          219 
 
251 - 500