CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individuale
   Scegliete paese:  
   Scegliete squadra:  
   Scegliete categoria:  
  Squadre
  Paese

Standings per 25 Settembre 2017

1   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          2435 
2   Chris Froome (Sky)          2130 
3   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          2006 
4   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1831 
5   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          1817 
6   Alexander Kristoff (Katusha - Alpecin)          1685 
7   Arnaud Démare (FDJ)          1490 
8   Alberto Contador Velasco (Trek - Segafredo)          1396 
9   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          1391 
10   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          1390 
11   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1384 
12   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1352 
13   Rigoberto Uran Uran (Cannondale - Drapac)          1351 
14   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1322 
15   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1287 
16   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1267 
17   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1262 
18   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1245 
19   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1218 
20   Daniel Martin (Quick Step Floors)          1215 
21   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          1183 
22   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          1160 
23   Matteo Trentin (Quick Step Floors)          1110 
24   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          1102 
25   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1101 
26   Thibaut Pinot (FDJ)          1084 
27   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          1082 
28   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          1072 
29   Mikel Landa Meana (Sky)          1068 
30   Fabio Aru (Astana)          1062 
31   Elia Viviani (Sky)          1060 
32   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          1023 
33   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          1014 
34   Richie Porte (BMC)          1012 
35   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          992 
36   Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R - La Mondiale)          979 
37   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          976 
38   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          975 
39   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          956 
40   Tony Gallopin (Lotto - Soudal)          932 
41   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          921 
42   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          911 
43   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          903 
44   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          891 
45   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          889 
46   Michael Albasini (Orica - Scott)          797 
47   Warren Barguil (Sunweb)          784 
  Simon Yates (Orica - Scott)          784 
49   Marcel Kittel (Quick Step Floors)          780 
50   Adam Yates (Orica - Scott)          772 
51   Michael Woods (Cannondale - Drapac)          770 
52   Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          767 
53   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          741 
54   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          720 
55   Jens Keukeleire (Orica - Scott)          705 
56   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          696 
57   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Orica - Scott)          686 
58   Sep Vanmarcke (Cannondale - Drapac)          679 
59   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          662 
60   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          659 
61   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          641 
62   Louis Meintjes (UAE Emirates)          631 
63   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          620 
  Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          620 
65   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          606 
66   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          602 
67   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          601 
68   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          598 
69   Sacha Modolo (UAE Emirates)          596 
70   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          592 
71   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Movistar)          588 
72   Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)          584 
73   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          583 
74   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          580 
75   Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          579 
76   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Movistar)          559 
77   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          557 
78   Wout Poels (Sky)          548 
79   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)          541 
80   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          536 
81   Nathan Haas (Dimension Data)          535 
82   Roy Jans (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          529 
83   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          528 
84   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          523 
85   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          522 
86   Jos Van Emden (LottoNL - Jumbo)          514 
87   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          513 
88   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          511 
89   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          509 
90   Rudy Barbier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          508 
91   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          507 
92   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          504 
93   Arthur Vichot (FDJ)          501 
94   Caleb Ewan (Orica - Scott)          499 
95   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Quick Step Floors)          495 
96   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          493 
97   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          489 
98   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          485 
99   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          483 
100   Tom-Jelte Slagter (Cannondale - Drapac)          478 
101   Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          476 
102   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          474 
103   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica - Scott)          473 
  Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          473 
  Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          473 
106   Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)          471 
107   Laurent Pichon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          459 
  Petr Vakoc (Quick Step Floors)          459 
109   Luke Durbridge (Orica - Scott)          453 
110   Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          444 
111   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          431 
112   Stefan Küng (BMC)          428 
113   August Jensen (Coop)          425 
114   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          423 
115   Ben Swift (UAE Emirates)          416 
116   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          413 
117   Tony Martin (Katusha - Alpecin)          412 
118   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          410 
119   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          393 
  Jaime Roson Garcia (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          393 
121   Timothy Dupont (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          391 
122   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          387 
  Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          387 
124   Joeri Stallaert (Cibel - Cebon)          382 
125   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          381 
126   Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Movistar)          379 
127   Silvan Dillier (BMC)          378 
128   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          375 
129   Kenny Dehaes (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          374 
  Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          374 
131   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          371 
132   Alberto Bettiol (Cannondale - Drapac)          370 
133   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Sky)          369 
134   Dylan Van Baarle (Cannondale - Drapac)          367 
135   Florian Senechal (Cofidis)          364 
136   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Trek - Segafredo)          363 
137   Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          360 
138   Nicolas Roche (BMC)          354 
139   Christopher Juul Jensen (Orica - Scott)          353 
  Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          353 
  Bert Van Lerberghe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          353 
142   Sander Armée (Lotto - Soudal)          348 
143   Justin Jules (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          347 
  Luka Mezgec (Orica - Scott)          347 
145   Benjamin Thomas (Armee De Terre)          344 
146   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          342 
147   Simon Gerrans (Orica - Scott)          338 
  Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          338 
149   Luke Rowe (Sky)          334 
150   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          332 
  Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          332 
  Davide Villella (Cannondale - Drapac)          332 
153   Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          330 
154   Rudy Molard (FDJ)          329 
  Maxime Vantomme (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          329 
156   Lars Boom (LottoNL - Jumbo)          322 
  Vasil Kiryienka (Sky)          322 
  Diego Rosa (Sky)          322 
159   Ben Hermans (BMC)          321 
  Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          321 
161   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          318 
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin - Inder)          318 
163   Tom Boonen (Quick Step Floors)          314 
  Jurgen Roelandts (Lotto - Soudal)          314 
165   Rasmus Guldhammer (Veloconcept)          313 
  Jack Haig (Orica - Scott)          313 
167   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          311 
  Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          311 
169   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          310 
  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (LottoNL - Jumbo)          310 
  Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          310 
172   Filippo Pozzato (Wilier - Selle Italia)          309 
173   Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          308 
174   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          306 
175   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          305 
176   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          304 
  Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly - Maxxis)          304 
178   Rafael Valls Ferri (Lotto - Soudal)          303 
  Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          303 
180   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (RTS - Monton)          302 
181   Maciej Paterski (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          301 
  Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)          301 
183   David Gaudu (FDJ)          296 
184   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          294 
185   Kristian Sbaragli (Dimension Data)          292 
186   Daniele Bennati (Movistar)          291 
187   Manuel Senni (BMC)          290 
188   Matej Mohoric (UAE Emirates)          288 
  Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          288 
190   Gianluca Brambilla (Quick Step Floors)          286 
  Michel Kreder (Aqua Blue Sport)          286 
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)          286 
193   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (UAE Emirates)          282 
  Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)          282 
195   Nikias Arndt (Sunweb)          280 
196   Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          279 
197   Flavien Dassonville (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          278 
198   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Quick Step Floors)          276 
199   Robert Britton (Rally)          275 
  Wouter Wippert (Cannondale - Drapac)          275 
201   Sebastien Reichenbach (FDJ)          274 
202   Marek Rutkiewicz (Wibatech - 7R Fuji)          273 
203   Rinaldo Nocentini (Sporting - Tavira)          271 
204   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Katusha - Alpecin)          270 
205   Jonas Van Genechten (Cofidis)          269 
  Clement Venturini (Cofidis)          269 
207   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (W52 - FC Porto)          268 
208   Rick Zabel (Katusha - Alpecin)          266 
209   Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          264 
210   Stanislau Bazhkou (Minsk)          263 
  Sebastian Langeveld (Cannondale - Drapac)          263 
212   Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          259 
213   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          258 
214   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus (Dimension Data)          257 
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          257 
216   Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Orica - Scott)          254 
217   Cameron Bayly (IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness)          253 
  Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          253 
  Bryan Coquard (Direct Energie)          253 
  Odd Christian Eiking (FDJ)          253 
221   Yoann Offredo (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          252 
222   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          251 
  Pierre Rolland (Cannondale - Drapac)          251 
224   Damien Howson (Orica - Scott)          250 
  Roman Kreuziger (Orica - Scott)          250 
226   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          249 
  Pieter Weening (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          249 
228   Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto - Soudal)          247 
229   Davide Formolo (Cannondale - Drapac)          246 
230   Edwin Avila Vanegas (Illuminate)          245 
  Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          245 
232   Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          242 
  Marko Kump (UAE Emirates)          242 
234   Nathan Earle (Ukyo)          240 
  Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          240 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          240 
237   Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          239 
238   Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)          238 
239   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          237 
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          237 
  Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          237 
242   Alan Banaszek (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          236 
  Victor Campenaerts (LottoNL - Jumbo)          236 
  Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          236 
  Daryl Impey (Orica - Scott)          236 
246   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          234 
247   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Louletano - Hospital de Loule)          232 
  Cameron Meyer (Mitchelton - Scott)          232 
249   Alex Howes (Cannondale - Drapac)          231 
250   Yevgeniy Gidich (Astana)          230 
 
251 - 500