CYCLEBASE RANGLISTE
 
Rangliste | Palmares | Punkte Tabelle

  Letzte 12 Monate
  Dieses Jahr
 
  Individuel
   Wähle Land:  
   Wähle Team:  
   Wähle Kategorie:  
  Teams
  Länder

Stand per 07 Januar 2018

1   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          2254 
2   Chris Froome (Sky)          2130 
3   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1771 
4   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1743 
5   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1735 
6   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          1707 
7   Alexander Kristoff (Katusha - Alpecin)          1681 
8   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1445 
9   Alberto Contador Velasco (Trek - Segafredo)          1396 
10   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1384 
11   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1378 
12   Thibaut Pinot (FDJ)          1365 
13   Rigoberto Uran Uran (Cannondale - Drapac)          1364 
14   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1352 
15   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          1315 
16   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          1257 
17   Arnaud Démare (FDJ)          1256 
18   Daniel Martin (Quick Step Floors)          1237 
19   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1195 
20   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          1185 
21   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          1183 
22   Matteo Trentin (Quick Step Floors)          1170 
23   Elia Viviani (Sky)          1169 
24   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1163 
25   Fabio Aru (Astana)          1146 
26   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1136 
27   Mikel Landa Meana (Sky)          1102 
28   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1101 
29   Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1081 
30   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          1075 
31   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1056 
32   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          1040 
33   Richie Porte (BMC)          1028 
34   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1022 
35   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          991 
36   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          975 
37   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          968 
38   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          966 
39   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          958 
40   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          933 
41   Tony Gallopin (Lotto - Soudal)          932 
42   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          921 
43   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          917 
44   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          916 
45   Michael Albasini (Orica - Scott)          888 
46   Adam Yates (Orica - Scott)          879 
47   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          870 
48   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          845 
49   Marcel Kittel (Quick Step Floors)          840 
50   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          814 
51   Simon Yates (Orica - Scott)          784 
52   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          761 
53   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          755 
54   Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          753 
55   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          729 
56   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          692 
57   Sep Vanmarcke (Cannondale - Drapac)          683 
58   Warren Barguil (Sunweb)          681 
59   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          678 
60   Wout Poels (Sky)          674 
61   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          660 
62   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          656 
63   Michael Woods (Cannondale - Drapac)          650 
64   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Movistar)          636 
65   Louis Meintjes (UAE Emirates)          631 
66   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          625 
67   Nicolas Roche (BMC)          619 
68   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          614 
69   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          609 
  Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          609 
71   Jens Keukeleire (Orica - Scott)          603 
72   Sacha Modolo (UAE Emirates)          596 
73   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          595 
74   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          589 
75   Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)          586 
76   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          583 
77   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          580 
78   Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          579 
79   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          567 
80   Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)          562 
81   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          553 
82   Rudy Barbier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          546 
83   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Movistar)          545 
84   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica - Scott)          543 
85   Nathan Haas (Dimension Data)          533 
86   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          531 
87   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          530 
88   Caleb Ewan (Orica - Scott)          523 
  Julien Simon (Cofidis)          523 
90   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          507 
  Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          507 
92   Kenny Dehaes (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          503 
93   Arthur Vichot (FDJ)          501 
94   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          497 
95   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Quick Step Floors)          495 
96   Ben Hermans (BMC)          493 
97   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          489 
98   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          484 
99   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          480 
  Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          480 
101   Petr Vakoc (Quick Step Floors)          479 
102   Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          478 
103   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          473 
104   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)          471 
105   Laurent Pichon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          468 
106   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Sky)          465 
107   Luke Durbridge (Orica - Scott)          461 
108   Silvan Dillier (BMC)          453 
109   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          452 
110   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          450 
111   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          443 
112   Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          442 
113   Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          437 
114   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Orica - Scott)          435 
115   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          431 
116   Jakub Mareczko (Wilier - Selle Italia)          430 
  Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Trek - Segafredo)          430 
118   Stefan Küng (BMC)          428 
119   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          425 
  August Jensen (Coop)          425 
121   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          423 
122   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          420 
123   Justin Jules (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          415 
124   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          413 
  Maxime Vantomme (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          413 
126   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          411 
127   Tom-Jelte Slagter (Cannondale - Drapac)          407 
128   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          406 
129   Alberto Bettiol (Cannondale - Drapac)          405 
130   Roy Jans (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          402 
131   Bert Van Lerberghe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          401 
132   Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          398 
133   Jack Haig (Orica - Scott)          394 
  Joeri Stallaert (Cibel - Cebon)          394 
135   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          393 
  Jaime Roson Garcia (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          393 
137   Timothy Dupont (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          392 
  Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          392 
139   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          391 
140   Ben Swift (UAE Emirates)          383 
141   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          381 
142   Jos Van Emden (LottoNL - Jumbo)          377 
143   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          375 
144   Dylan Van Baarle (Cannondale - Drapac)          367 
145   David Gaudu (FDJ)          357 
146   Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          354 
147   Sander Armée (Lotto - Soudal)          348 
  Tony Martin (Katusha - Alpecin)          348 
149   Matej Mohoric (UAE Emirates)          345 
  Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          345 
151   Benjamin Thomas (Armee De Terre)          344 
152   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          338 
  Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          338 
154   Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly - Maxxis)          335 
155   Luke Rowe (Sky)          334 
156   Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          333 
157   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Quick Step Floors)          332 
158   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          329 
  Luka Mezgec (Orica - Scott)          329 
160   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          327 
161   Florian Sénéchal (Cofidis)          325 
162   Jai Hindley (Mitchelton - Scott)          324 
  Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          324 
164   Lars Boom (LottoNL - Jumbo)          322 
165   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin - Inder)          318 
166   Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          316 
167   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          315 
168   Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          314 
169   Daniel McLay (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          313 
170   Rasmus Guldhammer (Veloconcept)          310 
171   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          309 
172   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          306 
173   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          305 
174   Rafael Valls Ferri (Lotto - Soudal)          303 
  Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          303 
176   Rudy Molard (FDJ)          302 
177   Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)          301 
178   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          300 
  Wouter Wippert (Cannondale - Drapac)          300 
180   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          298 
181   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          294 
  Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Movistar)          294 
183   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          289 
184   Manuel Senni (BMC)          288 
  Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          288 
186   Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          287 
  Maciej Paterski (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          287 
188   Michel Kreder (Aqua Blue Sport)          286 
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)          286 
190   Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)          282 
  Simon Gerrans (Orica - Scott)          282 
192   Rick Zabel (Katusha - Alpecin)          280 
193   Phil Bauhaus (Sunweb)          278 
  Flavien Dassonville (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          278 
195   Nikias Arndt (Sunweb)          277 
196   Robert Britton (Rally)          275 
197   Clement Venturini (Cofidis)          274 
198   Marek Rutkiewicz (Wibatech - 7R Fuji)          273 
199   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (UAE Emirates)          272 
200   Rinaldo Nocentini (Sporting - Tavira)          271 
201   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Katusha - Alpecin)          270 
202   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          269 
203   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (W52 - FC Porto)          268 
  Victor Campenaerts (LottoNL - Jumbo)          268 
205   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          267 
206   Sebastian Langeveld (Cannondale - Drapac)          265 
207   Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          264 
208   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          262 
  Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          262 
  Roman Kreuziger (Orica - Scott)          262 
211   Tom Boonen (Quick Step Floors)          261 
  Mykhaylo Kononenko (Kolls - BDC)          261 
213   Stanislau Bazhkou (Minsk)          260 
214   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus (Dimension Data)          257 
215   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          256 
  Vitaliy Buts (Kolls - BDC)          256 
217   Yevgeniy Gidich (Astana)          254 
  Jurgen Roelandts (Lotto - Soudal)          254 
219   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          253 
220   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          252 
  Moreno Hofland (Lotto - Soudal)          252 
222   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          251 
  Pierre Rolland (Cannondale - Drapac)          251 
  Marc Sarreau (FDJ)          251 
225   Edwin Avila Vanegas (Illuminate)          250 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Orica - Scott)          250 
227   Damien Howson (Orica - Scott)          249 
228   Odd Christian Eiking (FDJ)          248 
229   Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          247 
  Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto - Soudal)          247 
  Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          247 
232   Davide Formolo (Cannondale - Drapac)          246 
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (Qinghai Tianyoude)          246 
  Ahmet Örken (Torku Sekerspor)          246 
235   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (LottoNL - Jumbo)          245 
  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          245 
237   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          242 
  Vasil Kiryienka (Sky)          242 
  Marko Kump (UAE Emirates)          242 
240   Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          240 
  Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)          240 
242   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          239 
  Pieter Weening (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          239 
244   Cameron Meyer (Mitchelton - Scott)          238 
245   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          237 
246   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          236 
  Daryl Impey (Orica - Scott)          236 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          236 
  Yoann Offredo (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          236 
  Andriy Vasylyuk (Kolls - BDC)          236 
 
251 - 500