CYCLEBASE RANGLISTE
 
Rangliste | Palmares | Punkte Tabelle

  Letzte 12 Monate
  Dieses Jahr
 
  Individuel
   Wähle Land:  
   Wähle Team:  
   Wähle Kategorie:  
  Teams
  Länder

Stand per 25 Februar 2018

1   Chris Froome (Sky)          2121 
2   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          2079 
3   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          1828 
4   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1700 
5   Alexander Kristoff (Katusha - Alpecin)          1684 
6   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1619 
7   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1547 
8   Elia Viviani (Sky)          1484 
9   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1450 
10   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1425 
11   Rigoberto Uran Uran (Cannondale - Drapac)          1408 
12   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          1404 
13   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1398 
14   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1352 
15   Arnaud Démare (FDJ)          1328 
16   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1307 
17   Thibaut Pinot (FDJ)          1271 
18   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          1248 
19   Alberto Contador Velasco (Trek - Segafredo)          1228 
  Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1228 
21   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1186 
22   Daniel Martin (Quick Step Floors)          1154 
23   Mikel Landa Meana (Sky)          1112 
24   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          1086 
25   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          1075 
26   Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1044 
27   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          1037 
28   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1031 
29   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1030 
30   Matteo Trentin (Quick Step Floors)          1027 
31   Fabio Aru (Astana)          1025 
32   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          995 
33   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          991 
34   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          980 
35   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          963 
36   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          960 
37   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          958 
38   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          955 
39   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          942 
40   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          935 
41   Adam Yates (Orica - Scott)          925 
42   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          918 
43   Tony Gallopin (Lotto - Soudal)          916 
44   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          915 
45   Michael Albasini (Orica - Scott)          888 
46   Richie Porte (BMC)          882 
47   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          861 
48   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          855 
49   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          812 
50   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          800 
51   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          793 
52   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          787 
53   Simon Yates (Orica - Scott)          785 
54   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          763 
55   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          757 
56   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          756 
57   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          733 
58   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          724 
59   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Movistar)          688 
60   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          687 
  Wout Poels (Sky)          687 
62   Sep Vanmarcke (Cannondale - Drapac)          684 
63   Warren Barguil (Sunweb)          682 
64   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          677 
65   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          672 
66   Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          665 
67   Daryl Impey (Orica - Scott)          661 
68   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          651 
69   Sacha Modolo (UAE Emirates)          647 
70   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)          638 
71   Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)          635 
72   Marcel Kittel (Quick Step Floors)          634 
73   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          633 
74   Jens Keukeleire (Orica - Scott)          629 
75   Nicolas Roche (BMC)          624 
76   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          615 
77   Louis Meintjes (UAE Emirates)          609 
78   Caleb Ewan (Orica - Scott)          606 
79   Michael Woods (Cannondale - Drapac)          604 
80   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          592 
81   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica - Scott)          586 
82   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          580 
83   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          579 
84   Rudy Barbier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          549 
  Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          549 
86   Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          546 
  Kenny Dehaes (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          546 
88   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Movistar)          539 
89   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          530 
90   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          524 
91   Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          517 
92   Timothy Dupont (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          512 
93   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          511 
94   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          507 
  Rohan Dennis (BMC)          507 
96   Tom-Jelte Slagter (Cannondale - Drapac)          498 
97   Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)          496 
98   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          493 
99   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          492 
100   Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          484 
101   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          482 
102   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Quick Step Floors)          476 
103   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          475 
104   Silvan Dillier (BMC)          474 
105   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          472 
106   Bert Van Lerberghe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          471 
107   Laurent Pichon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          467 
108   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          466 
109   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          460 
110   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          458 
111   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Sky)          453 
112   Stefan Küng (BMC)          450 
113   Luke Durbridge (Orica - Scott)          446 
114   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          445 
115   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          444 
116   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          441 
117   Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          437 
118   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          433 
119   Jakub Mareczko (Wilier - Selle Italia)          431 
120   August Jensen (Coop)          426 
121   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          425 
122   Justin Jules (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          416 
123   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          413 
124   Alberto Bettiol (Cannondale - Drapac)          412 
125   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          409 
126   Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          407 
127   David Gaudu (FDJ)          404 
128   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          403 
129   Rudy Molard (FDJ)          401 
  Jaime Roson Garcia (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          401 
131   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          398 
132   Roy Jans (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          393 
  Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          393 
134   Joeri Stallaert (Cibel - Cebon)          391 
135   Petr Vakoc (Quick Step Floors)          389 
136   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          387 
137   Maxime Vantomme (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          386 
138   Jos Van Emden (LottoNL - Jumbo)          385 
139   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          381 
140   Jack Haig (Orica - Scott)          378 
  Florian Sénéchal (Cofidis)          378 
142   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          375 
143   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          371 
  Ben Swift (UAE Emirates)          371 
145   Nathan Haas (Dimension Data)          368 
  Dylan Van Baarle (Cannondale - Drapac)          368 
147   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          365 
  Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          365 
149   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          359 
150   Benjamin Thomas (Armee De Terre)          353 
151   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          344 
152   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          342 
153   Sander Armée (Lotto - Soudal)          339 
154   Luka Mezgec (Orica - Scott)          338 
155   Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          337 
156   Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly - Maxxis)          335 
157   Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Movistar)          333 
158   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Quick Step Floors)          330 
159   Phil Bauhaus (Sunweb)          329 
  Davide Formolo (Cannondale - Drapac)          329 
161   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin - Inder)          328 
162   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Orica - Scott)          325 
163   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          321 
164   Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          320 
165   Lars Boom (LottoNL - Jumbo)          319 
166   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          316 
167   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          315 
  Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          315 
169   Matej Mohoric (UAE Emirates)          313 
170   Tony Martin (Katusha - Alpecin)          312 
171   Rasmus Guldhammer (Veloconcept)          310 
172   Roman Kreuziger (Orica - Scott)          309 
173   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          308 
174   Rick Zabel (Katusha - Alpecin)          303 
175   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          302 
  Wouter Wippert (Cannondale - Drapac)          302 
177   Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          301 
178   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          300 
179   Michel Kreder (Aqua Blue Sport)          298 
  Rinaldo Nocentini (Sporting - Tavira)          298 
181   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          297 
  Marc Sarreau (FDJ)          297 
183   Odd Christian Eiking (FDJ)          296 
  Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          296 
185   Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          295 
186   Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          294 
187   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Trek - Segafredo)          291 
188   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          290 
189   Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)          286 
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)          286 
  Clement Venturini (Cofidis)          286 
192   Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          284 
193   Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis)          283 
194   Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          279 
  Ben Hermans (BMC)          279 
196   Flavien Dassonville (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          278 
197   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          277 
198   Robert Britton (Rally)          275 
199   Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)          274 
200   Marek Rutkiewicz (Wibatech - 7R Fuji)          273 
201   Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          268 
  Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          268 
203   Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          264 
204   Scott Thwaites (Dimension Data)          262 
205   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          261 
  Mykhaylo Kononenko (Kolls - BDC)          261 
  Sebastian Langeveld (Cannondale - Drapac)          261 
208   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          260 
209   Maciej Paterski (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          259 
210   Victor Campenaerts (LottoNL - Jumbo)          258 
211   Vitaliy Buts (Kolls - BDC)          256 
  Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          256 
213   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          255 
214   Yevgeniy Gidich (Astana)          254 
215   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          253 
216   Moreno Hofland (Lotto - Soudal)          252 
217   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          251 
  Maurits Lammertink (Katusha - Alpecin)          251 
  Pierre Rolland (Cannondale - Drapac)          251 
220   Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          250 
221   Eliot Lietaer (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          247 
  Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto - Soudal)          247 
  Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          247 
224   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Ukyo)          244 
  Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          244 
  Jesper Hansen (Astana)          244 
227   Tom Boonen (Quick Step Floors)          243 
  Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)          243 
229   Simon Gerrans (Orica - Scott)          242 
230   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          241 
  Yoann Offredo (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          241 
232   Edwin Avila Vanegas (Illuminate)          240 
  Jacopo Mosca (Wilier - Selle Italia)          240 
  Arthur Vichot (FDJ)          240 
235   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (LottoNL - Jumbo)          239 
236   Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          238 
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          238 
  Marko Kump (UAE Emirates)          238 
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Wilier - Selle Italia)          238 
240   Vasil Kiryienka (Sky)          237 
241   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          236 
  Iljo Keisse (Quick Step Floors)          236 
  Jeremy Leveau (Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)          236 
  Eduard Prades Reverte (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          236 
  Manuel Senni (BMC)          236 
  Andriy Vasylyuk (Kolls - BDC)          236 
247   Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)          235 
248   Ian Bibby (JLT - Condor)          234 
  Danny Van Poppel (Sky)          234 
250   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (UAE Emirates)          233 
 
251 - 500