KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Wedstrijd   Nat.   Cat.  
25/8-16/9   Ronde van Spanje  
Winnaar: Simon Yates
   2.WT  
1/9   Brussels Cycling Classic  
Winnaar: Pascal Ackermann
   1.HC  
1/9   Lillehammer GP  
Winnaar: Alexander Kamp Egested
   1.2  
2/9   Antwerp Port Classic  
Winnaar: Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
   1.1  
2/9   GP Fourmies  
Winnaar: Pascal Ackermann
   1.HC  
2/9   Gylne Gutuer  
Winnaar: Jasper Philipsen
   1.2  
2-9/9   Ronde van Groot-Brittannie  
Winnaar: Julian Alaphilippe
   2.HC  
3-5/9   Ronde van Xingtai  
Winnaar: Damiano Cima
   2.2  
5-9/9   Ronde van Zuid-Bohemen  
Winnaar: Michael Kukrle
   2.2  
6-8/9   Ronde van Friuli - Venetie - Giulia  
Winnaar: Tadej Pogacar
   2.2  
7/9   GP Quebec  
Winnaar: Michael Matthews
   1.WT  
8-15/9   Ronde van China  
Winnaar: Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
   2.1  
9/9   GP Montreal  
Winnaar: Michael Matthews
   1.WT  
9/9   Chrono Champenois  
Winnaar: Martin Toft Madsen
   1.2  
9/9   Ronde van de Doubs  
Winnaar: Julien Simon
   1.1  
9/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Winnaar: Marcel Franz
   NE  
9/9   Eurode Omloop  
Winnaar: Peter Schulting
   NE  
9-15/9   Ronde van Ivoorkust  
Winnaar: Issiaka CissĂ©
   2.2  
11-16/9   Olympia`s Tour  
Winnaar: Julius Johansen
   2.2U  
12/9   GP Wallone  
Winnaar: Jasper Stuyven
   1.1  
12-16/9   Ronde van Slowakije  
Winnaar: Julian Alaphilippe
   2.1  
14/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
Winnaar: Dylan Groenewegen
   1.1  
14-16/9   Ronde van Cappadocie  
Winnaar: Alexandr Ovsiannikov
   2.2  
15/9   Primus Classic  
Winnaar: Taco Van Der Hoorn
   1.HC  
15/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Winnaar: Gianni Moscon
   1.1  
16/9   GP Judendorf  
Winnaar: Maciej Paterski
   1.2  
16/9   GP Jef Scherens  
Winnaar: Jasper Stuyven
   1.1  
16/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Winnaar: Sonny Colbrelli
   1.1  
17-23/9   Ronde van China      2.1  
18/9   Ronde van Siak      2.2  
19/9   Omloop van het Houtland  
Winnaar: Jonas Van Genechten
   1.1  
19/9   Ronde van Toscane  
Winnaar: Gianni Moscon
   1.1  
19-23/9   Ronde van Roemenie      2.2  
20/9   Coppa Sabatini      1.1  
21/9   Omloop van de Westhoek - Eurometropool      1.1  
21-30/9   Clasico RCN      NE  
22/9   Memorial Marco Pantani      1.1  
23/9   Wereldkampioenschappen Ploegentijdrit      CM  
23/9   Gooikse Pijl      1.1  
23/9   Ronde van de GĂ©vaudan Occitanie      1.2  
23/9   Duo Normand      1.1  
23/9   GP Isbergues      1.1  
23/9   Trofeo Matteotti      1.1  
23/9   Ronde van Midden-Brabant      NE  
24/9   Wereldkampioenschappen Tijdrit U23      CM  
25/9   Wereldkampioenschappen Tijdrit U19      CM  
25/9   Gouden Wiel      1.2U  
26/9   Wereldkampioenschappen Tijdrit      CM  
27/9   Wereldkampioenschappen U19      CM  
27/9   Famenne Ardenne Classic      1.1  
27-30/9   Ronde van de Zwarte Zee      2.2  
28/9   Wereldkampioenschappen U23      CM  
29/9   NK Nederland - Clubs      CN  
29-30/9   Ronde van Almaty      2.1  
30/9   Wereldkampioenschappen      CM  
30/9   Eurometropole Tour      1.HC  
30/9   Tobago Classic      1.2  
30/9-5/10   Ronde van Iran      2.1