CALENDARIO
 
Database:   
Data:  |  
Filter: 

Data   Gara   Naz.   Cat.  
31/1-4/2   Herald Sun Tour  
Vincitore: Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
   2.1  
31/1-4/2   Coupe des Nations de l`Espoir Blue Line  
Vincitore: Joseph Areruya
   2.Ncup  
31/1-4/2   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  
Vincitore: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   2.1  
31/1-4/2   Etoile de Besseges  
Vincitore: Tony Gallopin
   2.1  
2/2   CN Colombia Cronometro  
Vincitore: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
   CN  
2/2   CN Namibia Cronometro  
Vincitore: Drikus Coetzee
   CN  
4/2   CN Colombia  
Vincitore: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
   CN  
4/2   CN Namibia  
Vincitore: Martin Freyer
   CN  
6-10/2   Dubai Tour  
Vincitore: Elia Viviani
   2.HC  
6-11/2   Colombia Oro y Paz  
Vincitore: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
   2.1  
7/2   CN Sudafrica Cronometro  
Vincitore: Daryl Impey
   CN  
8/2   Campionati Asiatici Cronometro Squadri  
Vincitore: Giappone
   CC  
8-11/2   Tour La Provence  
Vincitore: Alexandre Geniez
   2.1  
10/2   Campionati Asiatici Cronometro  
Vincitore: Cheung King Lok
   CC  
10/2   Ronde van Murcia  
Vincitore: Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
   1.1  
10/2   CN Sudafrica  
Vincitore: Daryl Impey
   CN  
11/2   Clasica Costa del Almeria  
Vincitore: Caleb Ewan
   1.HC  
11/2   Trofeo Laigueglia  
Vincitore: Moreno Moser
   1.HC  
11-18/2   Rutas de America      NE  
12/2   Campionati Asiatici  
Vincitore: Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad
   CC  
13-18/2   Tour of Oman  
Vincitore: Alexey Lutsenko
   2.HC  
14/2   Campionato Africa Cronometro Squadri  
Vincitore: Eritrea
   CC  
14-18/2   Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol)  
Vincitore: Tim Wellens
   2.HC  
14-18/2   Volta ao Algarve      2.HC  
15/2   Campionato Africa Cronometro  
Vincitore: Mekseb Abraha Debesay
   CC  
17-18/2   Tour du Haut Var  
Vincitore: Jonathan Hivert
   2.1  
18/2   Campionato Africa  
Vincitore: Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
   CC  
18/2   GP Laguna  
Vincitore: Paolo Toto
   1.2  
18/2   GP Alanya  
Vincitore: Kirill Pozdnyakov
   1.2  
18-21/2   Ronde van de Filippijnen      2.2  
20-23/2   GP de la Ville d`Alger      2.2  
21-25/2   Abu Dhabi Tour      2.WT  
22-25/2   Tour of Alanya      2.2  
24/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad      1.WT  
24/2   Classic d`Ard├Ęche      1.1  
25/2   Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne      1.HC  
25/2   Drome Classic      1.1  
25/2   GP Izola - Butan Plin      1.2  
27/2   Le Samyn      1.1  
28/2   Umag Trophee      1.2