KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.  
22/7-4/8   Ronde van Qinghai Meer  
Sieger: Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
   2.HC  
28/7-1/8   Tour de Wallonie  
Sieger: Tim Wellens
   2.HC  
1-5/8   Dänemark Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Wout Van Aert
   2.HC  
1-5/8   Tour Alsace  
Sieger: Geoffrey Bouchard
   2.2  
1-12/8   Portugal Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Raul Alarcon Garcia
   2.1  
3-12/8   Tour de la Guadeloupe  
Sieger: Boris Carène
   2.2  
4/8   Clasica San Sebastian  
Sieger: Julian Alaphilippe
   1.WT  
4/8   Hansa Bygg Kalmar  
Sieger: Gustav Höög
   1.2  
4-10/8   Polen Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Michal Kwiatkowski
   2.WT  
5/8   Vlaamse Havenpijl  
Sieger: Tibo Nevens
   1.2  
5/8   Poly Normande  
Sieger: Pierre-Luc Périchon
   1.1  
5-12/8   Tour of Rwanda  
Sieger: Samuel Mugisha
   2.2  
5-19/8   Vuelta a Colombia  
Sieger: Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda
   NE  
6-12/8   Tour of Utah  
Sieger: Sepp Kuss
   2.HC  
7-11/8   Vuelta a Burgos  
Sieger: Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
   2.HC  
7-11/8   Tour of Szeklerland  
Sieger: Nicolai Tanovitchi
   2.2  
8/8   Europa Meisterschaften EZF  
Sieger: Victor Campenaerts
   CC  
9-12/8   Czech Tour  
Sieger: Riccardo Zoidl
   2.1  
11/8   NM Malta EZF  
Sieger: William Hili
   CN  
11/8   Slag om Norg  
Sieger: Jan-Willem Van Schip
   1.1  
11/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka  
Sieger: Mateusz Grabis
   1.2  
12/8   Europa Meisterschaften  
Sieger: Matteo Trentin
   CC  
12/8   NM Belgien U23  
Sieger: Gerben Thijssen
   CN  
12/8   Sauerland Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Manuel Porzner
   NE  
12/8   GP Poggiana  
Sieger: Robert Stannard
   1.2U  
12/8   Hel van Voerendaal  
Sieger: Hartthijs De Vries
   NE  
12/8   Puchar Karpat  
Sieger: Maciej Paterski
   1.2  
13-19/8   BinckBank Tour  
Sieger: Matej Mohoric
   2.WT  
14-19/8   Ungarn Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Manuel Belletti
   2.1  
15-18/8   Tour de Limousin  
Sieger: Nicolas Edet
   2.1  
16/8   GP Capodarco  
Sieger: Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes
   1.2U  
16-19/8   Arctic Race  
Sieger: Sergey Chernetskiy
   2.HC  
16-19/8   Colorado Classic  
Sieger: Gavin Mannion
   2.HC  
17-26/8   Ronde van de Toekomst      2.NC  
18/8   Minsk Cup  
Sieger: Maciej Paterski
   1.2  
19/8   NM Belize      CN  
19/8   GP Minsk  
Sieger: Nikolay Shumou
   1.2  
19/8   Hamburg Cyclassics  
Sieger: Elia Viviani
   1.WT  
19/8   Ronde van de Achterhoek  
Sieger: Cees Bol
   NE  
21/8   GP Stad Zottegem      1.1  
21/8   Prix des Marbriers      1.2  
21-24/8   Ronde van Poitou Charentes      2.1  
21-26/8   Baltic Chain Tour      2.2  
22/8   NM Frankreich EZF U23      CN  
22/8   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic      1.1  
23/8   Asienspiele      JR  
23-26/8   Deutschland Rundfahrt      2.1  
24/8   Asienspiele EZF      JR  
24/8   Great War Remembrance Race      1.1  
24/8   NM Frankreich U23      CN  
25/8   Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde      1.1  
25/8-16/9   Spanien Rundfahrt      2.WT  
26/8   Bretagne Classic      1.WT  
26/8   Ronde van Midden-Nederland      1.2  
26/8   Croatia - Slovenia      1.2  
27/8-1/9   Tour Meles Zenawi      2.2  
29/8   Druivenkoers      1.1  
31/8   Pro Ötztal 5500      1.1  
31/8-3/9   Tour of Alberta      2.1