KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.  
11/5-2/6   Giro d`Italia  
Sieger: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
   2.WT  
28/5-2/6   Norwegen Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Alexander Kristoff
   2.HC  
29/5-2/6   Pijl van het Zuiden  
Sieger: Quinten Hermans
   2.2  
30/5-2/6   Tour of Kumano  
Sieger: Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
   2.2  
31/5-2/6   Tour de la Mirabelle  
Sieger: Simon Pellaud
   2.2  
31/5-2/6   Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala  
Sieger: Maciej Paterski
   2.1  
1/6   GP Plumelec  
Sieger: Benoit Cosnefroy
   1.1  
1/6   Tour of Ribas  
Sieger: Onur Balkan
   1.2  
1-2/6   Orlen Nation GP  
Sieger: Nicolas Prodhomme
   2.NC  
1-8/6   Tour du Cameroun  
Sieger: Radoslav Konstantinov
   2.2  
2/6   GP Etienne de Wilde  
Sieger: Stijn Siemons
   NE  
2/6   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme  
Sieger: Alexis Gougeard
   1.1  
2/6   Paris - Roubaix U23  
Sieger: Thomas Pidcock
   1.2U  
2/6   Rund um Köln  
Sieger: Baptiste Planckaert
   1.1  
2/6   Trofeo Alcide de Gasperi  
Sieger: Benjamin Hill
   1.2  
2/6   Ronde van Limburg  
Sieger: Brecht Stas
   NE  
2/6   Odessa GP  
Sieger: Matvey Nikitin
   1.2  
5/6   Parel van de Veluwe  
Sieger: Max Kroonen
   NE  
5-9/6   Ronde van Luxemburg  
Sieger: Jesus Herrada Lopez
   2.HC  
6-9/6   GP Priessnitz  
Sieger: Andreas Leknessund
   2.NC  
6-9/6   Boucles de la Mayenne  
Sieger: Thibault Ferasse
   2.1  
7-9/6   Hammer Sportzone Limburg  
Sieger: Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
   2.1  
7-9/6   Tour of Bihor - Bellotto  
Sieger: Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo
   2.1  
8/6   NM Slowenien EZF  
Sieger: Tadej Pogacar
   CN  
8-9/6   Ronde van Noord-Holland  
Sieger: Ivar Slik
   NE  
9/6   Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo  
Sieger: Gerben Thijssen
   1.2  
9/6   NM Botswana  
Sieger: Abeng Malete
   CN  
9/6   Coppa della Pace  
Sieger: Georg Zimmermann
   1.2  
9/6   GP Lugano  
Sieger: Diego Ulissi
   1.1  
9-16/6   DauphinĂ© LibĂ©rĂ©  
Sieger: Jakob Fuglsang
   2.WT  
10/6   Ronde van Limburg  
Sieger: Eduard Michael Grosu
   1.1  
11/6   Bursa Orhangazi Race  
Sieger: Onur Balkan
   1.2  
11-16/6   Ungarn Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Krists Neilands
   2.1  
12/6   Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race  
Sieger: Mustafa Sayar
   1.2  
12-16/6   Ronde van Belgie  
Sieger: Remco Evenepoel
   2.HC  
12-16/6   Tour of Korea  
Sieger: Filippo Zaccanti
   2.1  
13/6   GP des Kantons Aargau  
Sieger: Alexander Kristoff
   1.HC  
13-16/6   Oberösterreich Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Jannik Steimle
   2.2  
13-16/6   GP Saguenay  
Sieger: Nickolas Zukowsky
   2.2  
13-16/6   Tour de l`Oise  
Sieger: Anthony Maldonado
   2.2  
13-23/6   Baby Giro  
Sieger: Andres Camilo Ardila Ordonez
   2.2U  
14/6   NM Weissrussland EZF  
Sieger: Yauheni Sobal
   CN  
14/6   NM Kuba EZF  
Sieger: Yans Carlos Arias Perez
   CN  
14/6   NM Panama EZF  
Sieger: Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez
   CN  
14-16/6   Tour of Malopolska  
Sieger: Adam Stachowiak
   2.2  
14-18/6   Ronde van de Filippijnen  
Sieger: Jeroen Meijers
   2.2  
15/6   NM Deutschland U23  
Sieger: Leon Heinschke
   CN  
15/6   NM Israel EZF  
Sieger: Guy Niv
   CN  
15/6   NM Puerto Rico EZF  
Sieger: Luis Molina Pagan
   CN  
15/6   NM Schweiz U23  
Sieger: Mauro Schmid
   CN  
15-23/6   Tour de Suisse  
Sieger: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
   2.WT  
16/6   Romsee - Stavelot - Romsee  
Sieger: Ben Turner
   NE  
16/6   NM Weissrussland  
Sieger: Yauheni Sobal
   CN  
16/6   Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop  
Sieger: Arvid De Kleijn
   1.2  
16/6   NM Panama  
Sieger: Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales
   CN  
17/6   Mont Ventoux DĂ©nivelĂ© Challenge  
Sieger: Jesus Herrada Lopez
   1.1  
19/6   GP Oued Eddahab  
Sieger: Jason Oosthuizen
   1.2  
19/6   NM Niederlanden EZF U17  
Sieger: Bjarne Hemme
   CN  
19/6   Emmen EZF  
Sieger: Jasper De Plus
   NE  
19/6   NM Niederlanden EZF U19  
Sieger: Lars Boven
   CN  
19-23/6   GP de Beauce  
Sieger: Brendan Rhim
   2.2  
19-23/6   Ster ZLM Tour  
Sieger: Mike Teunissen
   2.1  
19-23/6   Ronde van Slovenie  
Sieger: Diego Ulissi
   2.HC  
20/6   GP Al Massira  
Sieger: Gustav Basson
   1.2  
20/6   NM Vereinigte Staaten EZF U23  
Sieger: Ian Garrison
   CN  
20-23/6   Tour des Pays de Savoie  
Sieger: Chris Harper
   2.2  
20-23/6   Route d`Occitanie  
Sieger: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   2.1  
21/6   Dwars door het Hageland  
Sieger: Kenneth Vanbilsen
   1.1  
21/6   NM Vereinigte Staaten U23  
Sieger: Lance Haidet
   CN  
22/6   Heistse Pijl  
Sieger: Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
   1.1  
22/6   NM Dänemark EZF U23  
Sieger: Johan Price-Pejtersen
   CN  
22/6   NM Ecuador EZF  
Sieger: Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda
   CN  
22/6   NM Libanon EZF      CN  
22/6   NM Niederlanden U19  
Sieger: Axel Van Der Tuuk
   CN  
22/6   Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego  
Sieger: Sylwester Janiszewski
   1.2  
22/6   NM Ruanda EZF  
Sieger: Joseph Areruya
   CN  
22/6   NM Taiwan EZF  
Sieger: Feng Chun Kai
   CN  
22-24/6   Challenge International du Sahara Marocain  
Sieger: Gustav Basson
   2.2  
23/6   Europaspiele  
Sieger: Davide Ballerini
   JC  
23/6   Circuit des 11 Villes  
Sieger: Tim Merlier
   1.1  
23/6   NM Bermuda EZF  
Sieger: Kaden Hopkins
   CN  
23/6   NM Kuba      CN  
23/6   NM Dänemark U23  
Sieger: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
   CN  
23/6   Nat. Meist. Ecuador  
Sieger: Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda
   CN  
23/6   NM El Salvador EZF  
Sieger: Jose Dagoberto Joya
   CN  
23/6   NM Guatemala EZF  
Sieger: Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
   CN  
23/6   NM Nicaragua EZF      CN  
23/6   NM Niederlanden Elite ohne Vertrag  
Sieger: Robin Löwik
   CN  
23/6   NM Niederlanden U17  
Sieger: Tibor Del Grosso
   CN  
23/6   Korono Kocich  
Sieger: Patryk Stosz
   1.2  
23/6   NM Ruanda  
Sieger: Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
   CN  
23/6   NM Taiwan  
Sieger: Lu Shao Hsuan
   CN  
24/6   NM Iran  
Sieger: Mehdi Sohrabi
   CN  
24/6   NM St. Vincent & Grenadinen      CN  
25/6   Europaspiele EZF      JC  
25/6   NM Aserbaidschan EZF      CN  
25/6   Halle - Ingooigem      1.1  
25/6   NM Italien EZF U23      CN  
25/6   NM Philippinen      CN  
26/6   I.W.T. Oetingen      1.2  
26/6   NM Iran EZF      CN  
26/6   NM Kasachstan EZF      CN  
26/6   NM Niederlanden EZF      CN  
26/6   NM Niederlanden EZF U23      CN  
26/6   NM Philippinen EZF      CN  
26/6   NM Russland EZF      CN  
26/6   NM Schweiz EZF      CN  
26/6   NM Schweden EZF      CN  
26/6   NM Ukraine EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Belgien EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Brasilien EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Costa Rica EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Tschechien EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Dänemark EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Dominikanische Republik EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Spanien EZF U23      CN  
27/6   NM Estland EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Frankreich EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Gross-Brittannien EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Irland EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Japan EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Sudkorea EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Lettland EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Litauen EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Luxemburg EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Norwegen EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Portugal EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Slowakei EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Tunesien EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Verenigde Staten EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Aserbaidschan      CN  
28/6   NM Kanada EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Spanien EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Spanien U23      CN  
28/6   NM Finnland EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Deutschland EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Griechenland EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Italien EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Marokko EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Mexiko EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Polen EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Rumaenien EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Serbien EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Venezuela EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Bolivien EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Kanada      CN  
29/6   NM Georgien EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Hongkong EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Israel      CN  
29/6   NM Italien U23      CN  
29/6   Jungferninseln (Britisch) EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Libanon      CN  
29/6   NM Malaysia EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Moldawien EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Nordmazedonien EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Niederlanden U23      CN  
30/6   NM Ă–sterreich      CN  
30/6   NM Belgien      CN  
30/6   NM Bolivien      CN  
30/6   NM Brasilien      CN  
30/6   NM Costa Rica      CN  
30/6   NM Tschechien      CN  
30/6   NM Dänemark      CN  
30/6   NM Dominikanische Republik      CN  
30/6   NM El Salvador      CN  
30/6   NM Spanien      CN  
30/6   NM Estland      CN  
30/6   NM Finnland      CN  
30/6   NM Frankreich      CN  
30/6   NM Gross-Brittannien      CN  
30/6   NM Georgien      CN  
30/6   NM Deutschland      CN  
30/6   NM Griechenland      CN  
30/6   NM Hongkong      CN  
30/6   NM Irland      CN  
30/6   NM Italien      CN  
30/6   NM Japan      CN  
30/6   NM Kasachstan      CN  
30/6   NM Lettland      CN  
30/6   NM Litauen      CN  
30/6   NM Luxemburg      CN  
30/6   NM Marokko      CN  
30/6   NM Moldawien      CN  
30/6   NM Mexiko      CN  
30/6   NM Nordmazedonien      CN  
30/6   NM Niederlanden      CN  
30/6   NM Norwegen      CN  
30/6   NM Polen      CN  
30/6   NM Portugal      CN  
30/6   NM Puerto Rico      CN  
30/6   NM Rumaenien      CN  
30/6   NM Russland      CN  
30/6   NM Singapur EZF      CN  
30/6   NM Slowenien      CN  
30/6   NM Serbien      CN  
30/6   NM Schweiz      CN  
30/6   NM Slowakei      CN  
30/6   NM Schweden      CN  
30/6   NM Tunesien      CN  
30/6   NM Ukraine      CN  
30/6   NM Verenigde Staten      CN  
30/6   NM Venezuela      CN