CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
11/5-2/6   Giro d`Italia  
Winner: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
   2.WT  
28/5-2/6   Tour of Norway  
Winner: Alexander Kristoff
   2.HC  
29/5-2/6   Pijl van het Zuiden  
Winner: Quinten Hermans
   2.2  
30/5-2/6   Tour of Kumano  
Winner: Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
   2.2  
31/5-2/6   Tour de la Mirabelle  
Winner: Simon Pellaud
   2.2  
31/5-2/6   Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala  
Winner: Maciej Paterski
   2.1  
1/6   GP Plumelec  
Winner: Benoit Cosnefroy
   1.1  
1/6   Tour of Ribas  
Winner: Onur Balkan
   1.2  
1-2/6   Orlen Nation GP  
Winner: Nicolas Prodhomme
   2.NC  
1-8/6   Tour du Cameroun  
Winner: Radoslav Konstantinov
   2.2  
2/6   GP Etienne de Wilde  
Winner: Stijn Siemons
   NE  
2/6   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme  
Winner: Alexis Gougeard
   1.1  
2/6   Paris - Roubaix U23  
Winner: Thomas Pidcock
   1.2U  
2/6   Rund um Köln  
Winner: Baptiste Planckaert
   1.1  
2/6   Trofeo Alcide de Gasperi  
Winner: Benjamin Hill
   1.2  
2/6   Ronde van Limburg  
Winner: Brecht Stas
   NE  
2/6   Odessa GP  
Winner: Matvey Nikitin
   1.2  
5/6   Parel van de Veluwe  
Winner: Max Kroonen
   NE  
5-9/6   Ronde van Luxemburg  
Winner: Jesus Herrada Lopez
   2.HC  
6-9/6   GP Priessnitz  
Winner: Andreas Leknessund
   2.NC  
6-9/6   Boucles de la Mayenne  
Winner: Thibault Ferasse
   2.1  
7-9/6   Hammer Sportzone Limburg  
Winner: Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
   2.1  
7-9/6   Tour of Bihor - Bellotto  
Winner: Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo
   2.1  
8/6   NC Slovenia ITT  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
   CN  
8-9/6   Ronde van Noord-Holland  
Winner: Ivar Slik
   NE  
9/6   Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo  
Winner: Gerben Thijssen
   1.2  
9/6   NC Botswana  
Winner: Abeng Malete
   CN  
9/6   Coppa della Pace  
Winner: Georg Zimmermann
   1.2  
9/6   GP Lugano  
Winner: Diego Ulissi
   1.1  
9-16/6   Dauphiné Libéré  
Winner: Jakob Fuglsang
   2.WT  
10/6   Ronde van Limburg  
Winner: Eduard Michael Grosu
   1.1  
11/6   Bursa Orhangazi Race  
Winner: Onur Balkan
   1.2  
11-16/6   Tour of Hungary  
Winner: Krists Neilands
   2.1  
12/6   Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race  
Winner: Mustafa Sayar
   1.2  
12-16/6   Ronde van Belgie  
Winner: Remco Evenepoel
   2.HC  
12-16/6   Tour of Korea  
Winner: Filippo Zaccanti
   2.1  
13/6   GP des Kantons Aargau  
Winner: Alexander Kristoff
   1.HC  
13-16/6   Oberösterreich Rundfahrt  
Winner: Jannik Steimle
   2.2  
13-16/6   GP Saguenay  
Winner: Nickolas Zukowsky
   2.2  
13-16/6   Tour de l`Oise  
Winner: Anthony Maldonado
   2.2  
13-23/6   Baby Giro  
Winner: Andres Camilo Ardila Ordonez
   2.2U  
14/6   NC Belarus ITT  
Winner: Yauheni Sobal
   CN  
14/6   NC Cuba ITT  
Winner: Yans Carlos Arias Perez
   CN  
14/6   NC Panama ITT  
Winner: Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez
   CN  
14-16/6   Tour of Malopolska  
Winner: Adam Stachowiak
   2.2  
14-18/6   Ronde van de Filippijnen  
Winner: Jeroen Meijers
   2.2  
15/6   NC Germany U23  
Winner: Leon Heinschke
   CN  
15/6   NC Israel ITT  
Winner: Guy Niv
   CN  
15/6   NC Puerto Rico ITT  
Winner: Luis Molina Pagan
   CN  
15/6   NC Switzerland U23  
Winner: Mauro Schmid
   CN  
15-23/6   Tour de Suisse  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
   2.WT  
16/6   Romsee - Stavelot - Romsee  
Winner: Ben Turner
   NE  
16/6   NC Belarus  
Winner: Yauheni Sobal
   CN  
16/6   Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop  
Winner: Arvid De Kleijn
   1.2  
16/6   NC Panama  
Winner: Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales
   CN  
17/6   Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  
Winner: Jesus Herrada Lopez
   1.1  
19/6   GP Oued Eddahab  
Winner: Jason Oosthuizen
   1.2  
19/6   NC Netherlands ITT U17  
Winner: Bjarne Hemme
   CN  
19/6   Emmen ITT  
Winner: Jasper De Plus
   NE  
19/6   NC Netherlands ITT U19  
Winner: Lars Boven
   CN  
19-23/6   GP de Beauce  
Winner: Brendan Rhim
   2.2  
19-23/6   Ster ZLM Tour  
Winner: Mike Teunissen
   2.1  
19-23/6   Ronde van Slovenie  
Winner: Diego Ulissi
   2.HC  
20/6   GP Al Massira  
Winner: Gustav Basson
   1.2  
20/6   NC United States of America ITT U23  
Winner: Ian Garrison
   CN  
20-23/6   Tour des Pays de Savoie  
Winner: Chris Harper
   2.2  
20-23/6   Route d`Occitanie  
Winner: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   2.1  
21/6   Dwars door het Hageland  
Winner: Kenneth Vanbilsen
   1.1  
21/6   NC United States of America U23  
Winner: Lance Haidet
   CN  
22/6   Heistse Pijl  
Winner: Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
   1.1  
22/6   NC Denmark ITT U23  
Winner: Johan Price-Pejtersen
   CN  
22/6   NC Ecuador ITT  
Winner: Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda
   CN  
22/6   NC Lebanon ITT      CN  
22/6   NC Netherlands U19  
Winner: Axel Van Der Tuuk
   CN  
22/6   Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego  
Winner: Sylwester Janiszewski
   1.2  
22/6   NC Ruanda ITT  
Winner: Joseph Areruya
   CN  
22/6   NC Taiwan ITT  
Winner: Feng Chun Kai
   CN  
22-24/6   Challenge International du Sahara Marocain  
Winner: Gustav Basson
   2.2  
23/6   European Games  
Winner: Davide Ballerini
   JC  
23/6   Circuit des 11 Villes  
Winner: Tim Merlier
   1.1  
23/6   NC Bermuda ITT  
Winner: Kaden Hopkins
   CN  
23/6   NC Cuba      CN  
23/6   NC Denmark U23  
Winner: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
   CN  
23/6   Nat. Champ. Ecuador  
Winner: Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda
   CN  
23/6   NC El Salvador ITT  
Winner: Jose Dagoberto Joya
   CN  
23/6   NC Guatemala ITT  
Winner: Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
   CN  
23/6   NC Nicaragua ITT      CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands U17  
Winner: Tibor Del Grosso
   CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands Elite without contract  
Winner: Robin Löwik
   CN  
23/6   Korono Kocich  
Winner: Patryk Stosz
   1.2  
23/6   NC Ruanda  
Winner: Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
   CN  
23/6   NC Taiwan  
Winner: Lu Shao Hsuan
   CN  
24/6   NC Iran  
Winner: Mehdi Sohrabi
   CN  
24/6   NC St. Vincent & Grenadines      CN  
25/6   European Games ITT      JC  
25/6   NC Azerbaijan ITT      CN  
25/6   Halle - Ingooigem      1.1  
25/6   NC Italy ITT U23      CN  
25/6   NC Philippines      CN  
26/6   I.W.T. Oetingen      1.2  
26/6   NC Iran ITT      CN  
26/6   NC Kazakhstan ITT      CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT      CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT U23      CN  
26/6   NC Philippines ITT      CN  
26/6   NC Russia ITT      CN  
26/6   NC Switzerland ITT      CN  
26/6   NC Sweden ITT      CN  
26/6   NC Ukraine ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Belgium ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Brazil ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Costa Rica ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Czechia ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Denmark ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Domenican Republic ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Spain ITT U23      CN  
27/6   NC Estonia ITT      CN  
27/6   NC France ITT      CN  
27/6   NC United Kingdom ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Ireland ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Japan ITT      CN  
27/6   NC South Korea ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Latvia ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Lithuania ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Luxemburg ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Norway ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Portugal ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Slovakia ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Tunisia ITT      CN  
27/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Azerbaijan      CN  
28/6   NC Canada ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Spain ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Spain U23      CN  
28/6   NC Finland ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Germany ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Greece ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Italy ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Morocco ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Mexico ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Poland ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Romania ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Serbia ITT      CN  
28/6   NC Venezuela ITT      CN  
29/6   NC Bolivia ITT      CN  
29/6   NC Canada      CN  
29/6   NC Georgia ITT      CN  
29/6   NC Hong Kong ITT      CN  
29/6   NC Israel      CN  
29/6   NC Italy U23      CN  
29/6   Virgin Islands (British) ITT      CN  
29/6   NC Lebanon      CN  
29/6   NC Malaysia ITT      CN  
29/6   NC Moldova ITT      CN  
29/6   NC North Macedonia ITT      CN  
29/6   NC Netherlands U23      CN  
30/6   NC Austria      CN  
30/6   NC Belgium      CN  
30/6   NC Bolivia      CN  
30/6   NC Brazil      CN  
30/6   NC Costa Rica      CN  
30/6   NC Czechia      CN  
30/6   NC Denmark      CN  
30/6   NC Domenican Republic      CN  
30/6   NC El Salvador      CN  
30/6   NC Spain      CN  
30/6   NC Estonia      CN  
30/6   NC Finland      CN  
30/6   NC France      CN  
30/6   NC United Kingdom      CN  
30/6   NC Georgia      CN  
30/6   NC Germany      CN  
30/6   NC Greece      CN  
30/6   NC Hong Kong      CN  
30/6   NC Ireland      CN  
30/6   NC Italy      CN  
30/6   NC Japan      CN  
30/6   NC Kazakhstan      CN  
30/6   NC Latvia      CN  
30/6   NC Lithuania      CN  
30/6   NC Luxemburg      CN  
30/6   NC Morocco      CN  
30/6   NC Moldova      CN  
30/6   NC Mexico      CN  
30/6   NC North Macedonia      CN  
30/6   NC Netherlands      CN  
30/6   NC Norway      CN  
30/6   NC Poland      CN  
30/6   NC Portugal      CN  
30/6   NC Puerto Rico      CN  
30/6   NC Romania      CN  
30/6   NC Russia      CN  
30/6   NC Singapore ITT      CN  
30/6   NC Slovenia      CN  
30/6   NC Serbia      CN  
30/6   NC Switzerland      CN  
30/6   NC Slovakia      CN  
30/6   NC Sweden      CN  
30/6   NC Tunisia      CN  
30/6   NC Ukraine      CN  
30/6   NC Verenigde Staten      CN  
30/6   NC Venezuela      CN