KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Wedstrijd   Nat.   Cat.  
22/7-4/8   Ronde van Qinghai Meer  
Winnaar: Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
   2.HC  
28/7-1/8   Ronde van Wallonie  
Winnaar: Tim Wellens
   2.HC  
1-5/8   Ronde van Denemarken  
Winnaar: Wout Van Aert
   2.HC  
1-5/8   Ronde van de Elzas  
Winnaar: Geoffrey Bouchard
   2.2  
1-12/8   Ronde van Portugal  
Winnaar: Raul Alarcon Garcia
   2.1  
3-12/8   Ronde van Guadeloupe  
Winnaar: Boris Carène
   2.2  
4/8   Clasica San Sebastian  
Winnaar: Julian Alaphilippe
   1.WT  
4/8   Hansa Bygg Kalmar  
Winnaar: Gustav Höög
   1.2  
4-10/8   Ronde van Polen  
Winnaar: Michal Kwiatkowski
   2.WT  
5/8   Vlaamse Havenpijl  
Winnaar: Tibo Nevens
   1.2  
5/8   Poly Normande  
Winnaar: Pierre-Luc Périchon
   1.1  
5-12/8   Ronde van Roeanda  
Winnaar: Samuel Mugisha
   2.2  
6-12/8   Ronde van Utah  
Winnaar: Sepp Kuss
   2.HC  
7-11/8   Ronde van Burgos  
Winnaar: Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
   2.HC  
7-11/8   Ronde van Szeklerland  
Winnaar: Nicolai Tanovitchi
   2.2  
8/8   Europese Kampioenschappen Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Victor Campenaerts
   CC  
9-12/8   Ronde van Tsjechie  
Winnaar: Riccardo Zoidl
   2.1  
11/8   NK Malta Tijdrit  
Winnaar: William Hili
   CN  
11/8   Slag om Norg  
Winnaar: Jan-Willem Van Schip
   1.1  
11/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka  
Winnaar: Mateusz Grabis
   1.2  
12/8   Europese Kampioenschappen  
Winnaar: Matteo Trentin
   CC  
12/8   NK Belgie U23  
Winnaar: Gerben Thijssen
   CN  
12/8   Ronde van het Sauerland  
Winnaar: Manuel Porzner
   NE  
12/8   GP Poggiana  
Winnaar: Robert Stannard
   1.2U  
12/8   Hel van Voerendaal  
Winnaar: Hartthijs De Vries
   NE  
12/8   Puchar Karpat  
Winnaar: Maciej Paterski
   1.2  
13-19/8   BinckBank Tour      2.WT  
14-19/8   Ronde van Hongarije      2.1  
15-18/8   Ronde van de Limousin      2.1  
16/8   GP Capodarco  
Winnaar: Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes
   1.2U  
16-19/8   Arctic Race      2.HC  
16-19/8   Colorado Classic      2.HC  
17-26/8   Ronde van de Toekomst      2.NC  
18/8   Minsk Cup      1.2  
19/8   GP Minsk      1.2  
19/8   Aachen      NE  
19/8   Hamburg Cyclassics      1.WT  
19/8   Ronde van de Achterhoek      NE  
21/8   GP Stad Zottegem      1.1  
21/8   GP Marbriers      1.2  
21-24/8   Ronde van Poitou Charentes      2.1  
21-26/8   Baltic Chain Tour      2.2  
22/8   NK Frankrijk Tijdrit U23      CN  
22/8   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic      1.1  
22-24/8   Aziatische Spelen      JR  
22-24/8   Aziatische Spelen Tijdrit      JR  
23-26/8   Ronde van Duitsland      2.1  
24/8   Great War Remembrance Race      1.1  
24/8   NK Frankrijk U23      CN  
25/8   Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde      1.1  
25/8-16/9   Ronde van Spanje      2.WT  
26/8   Bretagne Classic      1.WT  
26/8   Ronde van Midden-Nederland      1.2  
26/8   Kroatie - Slovenie      1.2  
27/8-1/9   Tour Meles Zenawi      2.2  
29/8   Druivenkoers      1.1  
31/8   Pro Ötztal 5500      1.1  
31/8-3/9   Ronde van Alberta      2.1