CALENDARIO
 
Database:   
Data:  |  
Filter: 

Data   Gara   Naz.   Cat.  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne  
Vincitore: Lorrenzo Manzin
   2.2  
30/4-5/5   Carpathia Couriers Path  
Vincitore: Marijn Van Den Berg
   2.2U  
30/4-5/5   Tour de Romandie  
Vincitore: Primoz Roglic
   2.WT  
1/5   Campionato Panamericano Cronometro  
Vincitore: Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas
   CC  
1/5   CN Belgio Cronometro U23  
Vincitore: Brent Van Moer
   CN  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt  
Vincitore: Pascal Ackermann
   1.WT  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt U23  
Vincitore: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
   1.2U  
1/5   Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego  
Vincitore: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
1-5/5   Five Rings of Moscow  
Vincitore: Yauheni Sobal
   2.2  
1-5/5   Tour of the Gila  
Vincitore: James Piccoli
   2.2  
2/5   Memorial Romana Sieminskiego  
Vincitore: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
2-5/5   Tour of Yorkshire  
Vincitore: Christopher Lawless
   2.HC  
2-5/5   Tour of Mesopatamia  
Vincitore: Branislau Samoilau
   2.2  
3-5/5   Ronde van Asturie  
Vincitore: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
   2.1  
4/5   Himmerland Rundt  
Vincitore: Niklas Larsen
   1.2  
4/5   L`Etoile d`Or  
Vincitore: Alexander Konychev
   1.NC  
4/5   Ronde van Overijssel  
Vincitore: Nils Eekhoff
   1.2  
5/5   Campionato Panamericano  
Vincitore: Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez
   CC  
5/5   Skive-Løbet  
Vincitore: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
   1.2  
5/5   Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais  
Vincitore: Alberto Dainese
   1.2  
5/5   Circuito del Porto  
Vincitore: Luca Mozzato
   1.2  
5/5   Ton Dolmans Trofee  
Vincitore: Dylan Bouwmans
   NE  
5/5   100 Cycle Challenge  
Vincitore: Jayde Julius
   1.2  
8/5   CN Cipro Cronometro  
Vincitore: Andreas Miltiadis
   CN  
9-12/5   Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isère  
Vincitore: Matthias Krizek
   2.2  
10-12/5   Vuelta a Madrid  
Vincitore: Clément Russo
   2.1  
10-12/5   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich  
Vincitore: Kamil Malecki
   2.2  
11/5   Minsk Cup  
Vincitore: Yauheni Karaliok
   1.2  
11/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary  
Vincitore: Pawel Franczak
   1.2  
11/5   GP Arjaan De Schipper  
Vincitore: Jonas Castrique
   NE  
11/5   PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  
Vincitore: Luuc Bugter
   1.2  
11/5   Sundvolden GP  
Vincitore: Trond Håkon Trondsen
   1.2  
11/5   Scandinavian Race Uppsala  
Vincitore: Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
   1.2  
11/5-2/6   Giro d`Italia  
Vincitore: Caleb Ewan
   2.WT  
12/5   Fleche Ardennaise  
Vincitore: Simon Pellaud
   1.2  
12/5   GP Minsk  
Vincitore: Norman Vahtra
   1.2  
12/5   CN Cipro  
Vincitore: Andreas Miltiadis
   CN  
12/5   GP de la Somme  
Vincitore: Lorrenzo Manzin
   1.2  
12/5   Erzgebirgsrundfahrt  
Vincitore: John Mandrysch
   NE  
12/5   GP Industria del Marmo  
Vincitore: Patrick Gamper
   1.2U  
12/5   Ringerike GP  
Vincitore: Kristoffer Skjerping
   1.2  
12/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia  
Vincitore: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
12-18/5   Ronde van Californie  
Vincitore: Tadej Pogacar
   2.WT  
14-19/5   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque  
Vincitore: Mike Teunissen
   2.HC  
15-18/5   Tour of Limpopo  
Vincitore: Samuele Battistella
   2.2  
17-19/5   Vuelta a Aragon  
Vincitore: Eduard Prades Reverte
   2.1  
17-19/5   Tour d`Eure-et-Loir  
Vincitore: Luuc Bugter
   2.2  
17-19/5   Tour of Black Sea  
Vincitore: Onur Balkan
   2.2  
18/5   Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour  
Vincitore: André Luijk
   NE  
19/5   CN Austria Cronometro  
Vincitore: Matthias Brändle
   CN  
19/5   GP Claude Criquielion  
Vincitore: Arne Marit
   1.2  
19/5   Omloop der Kempen  
Vincitore: René Hooghiemster
   NE  
19-26/5   Ronde van Japan      2.1  
20-24/5   Tour of Albania      2.2  
22-26/5   Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour      2.2  
23-25/5   Tour of Estonia      2.1  
23-26/5   Ronde van de Isard d`Ariege      2.2U  
23-26/5   PRUride      2.2  
24-26/5   Tour de l`Ain      2.1  
24-26/5   A Travers les Hauts de France      2.2  
24-26/5   Hammer Stavanger      2.1  
25/5   Omloop van de Hoekse Waard      NE  
26/5   GP Marcel Kint      1.1  
26-31/5   Tour of Taiyuan      2.2  
27/5   Winston Salem Classic      1.1  
29/5-2/6   Pijl van het Zuiden      2.2  
29/5-2/6   Giro di Norvegia      2.HC  
30/5   Circuit de Wallonie      1.1  
30/5   Kersenronde      NE  
30/5-2/6   Tour of Kumano      2.2  
31/5-2/6   Tour de la Mirabelle      2.2