KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne  
Sieger: Lorrenzo Manzin
   2.2  
30/4-5/5   Carpathia Couriers Path  
Sieger: Marijn Van Den Berg
   2.2U  
30/4-5/5   Tour de Romandie  
Sieger: Primoz Roglic
   2.WT  
1/5   Panamerikanische Meisterschaften EZF  
Sieger: Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas
   CC  
1/5   NM Belgien EZF U23  
Sieger: Brent Van Moer
   CN  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt  
Sieger: Pascal Ackermann
   1.WT  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt U23  
Sieger: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
   1.2U  
1/5   Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego  
Sieger: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
1-5/5   Five Rings of Moscow  
Sieger: Yauheni Sobal
   2.2  
1-5/5   Tour of the Gila  
Sieger: James Piccoli
   2.2  
2/5   Memorial Romana Sieminskiego  
Sieger: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
2-5/5   Tour of Yorkshire  
Sieger: Christopher Lawless
   2.HC  
2-5/5   Tour of Mesopatamia  
Sieger: Branislau Samoilau
   2.2  
3-5/5   Ronde van Asturie  
Sieger: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
   2.1  
4/5   Himmerland Rundt  
Sieger: Niklas Larsen
   1.2  
4/5   L`Etoile d`Or  
Sieger: Alexander Konychev
   1.NC  
4/5   Ronde van Overijssel  
Sieger: Nils Eekhoff
   1.2  
5/5   Panamerikanische Meisterschaften  
Sieger: Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez
   CC  
5/5   Skive-Løbet  
Sieger: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
   1.2  
5/5   Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais  
Sieger: Alberto Dainese
   1.2  
5/5   Circuito del Porto  
Sieger: Luca Mozzato
   1.2  
5/5   Ton Dolmans Trofee  
Sieger: Dylan Bouwmans
   NE  
5/5   100 Cycle Challenge  
Sieger: Jayde Julius
   1.2  
8/5   NM Zypern EZF  
Sieger: Andreas Miltiadis
   CN  
9-12/5   Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isère  
Sieger: Matthias Krizek
   2.2  
10-12/5   Vuelta a Madrid  
Sieger: ClĂ©ment Russo
   2.1  
10-12/5   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich  
Sieger: Kamil Malecki
   2.2  
11/5   Minsk Cup  
Sieger: Yauheni Karaliok
   1.2  
11/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary  
Sieger: Pawel Franczak
   1.2  
11/5   GP Arjaan De Schipper  
Sieger: Jonas Castrique
   NE  
11/5   PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  
Sieger: Luuc Bugter
   1.2  
11/5   Sundvolden GP  
Sieger: Trond HĂĄkon Trondsen
   1.2  
11/5   Scandinavian Race Uppsala  
Sieger: Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
   1.2  
11/5-2/6   Giro d`Italia  
Sieger: Caleb Ewan
   2.WT  
12/5   Fleche Ardennaise  
Sieger: Simon Pellaud
   1.2  
12/5   GP Minsk  
Sieger: Norman Vahtra
   1.2  
12/5   NM Zypern  
Sieger: Andreas Miltiadis
   CN  
12/5   GP de la Somme  
Sieger: Lorrenzo Manzin
   1.2  
12/5   Erzgebirgsrundfahrt  
Sieger: John Mandrysch
   NE  
12/5   GP Industria del Marmo  
Sieger: Patrick Gamper
   1.2U  
12/5   Ringerike GP  
Sieger: Kristoffer Skjerping
   1.2  
12/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia  
Sieger: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
12-18/5   Ronde van Californie  
Sieger: Tadej Pogacar
   2.WT  
14-19/5   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque  
Sieger: Mike Teunissen
   2.HC  
15-18/5   Tour of Limpopo  
Sieger: Samuele Battistella
   2.2  
17-19/5   Vuelta a Aragon  
Sieger: Eduard Prades Reverte
   2.1  
17-19/5   Tour d`Eure-et-Loir  
Sieger: Luuc Bugter
   2.2  
17-19/5   Tour of Black Sea  
Sieger: Onur Balkan
   2.2  
18/5   Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour  
Sieger: AndrĂ© Luijk
   NE  
19/5   NM Ă–sterreich EZF  
Sieger: Matthias Brändle
   CN  
19/5   GP Claude Criquielion  
Sieger: Arne Marit
   1.2  
19/5   Omloop der Kempen  
Sieger: RenĂ© Hooghiemster
   NE  
19-26/5   Ronde van Japan      2.1  
20-24/5   Tour of Albania      2.2  
22-26/5   Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour      2.2  
23-25/5   Tour of Estonia      2.1  
23-26/5   Ronde van de Isard d`Ariege      2.2U  
23-26/5   PRUride      2.2  
24-26/5   Tour de l`Ain      2.1  
24-26/5   A Travers les Hauts de France      2.2  
24-26/5   Hammer Stavanger      2.1  
25/5   Omloop van de Hoekse Waard      NE  
26/5   GP Marcel Kint      1.1  
26-31/5   Tour of Taiyuan      2.2  
27/5   Winston Salem Classic      1.1  
29/5-2/6   Pijl van het Zuiden      2.2  
29/5-2/6   Norwegen Rundfahrt      2.HC  
30/5   Circuit de Wallonie      1.1  
30/5   Kersenronde      NE  
30/5-2/6   Tour of Kumano      2.2  
31/5-2/6   Tour de la Mirabelle      2.2