KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.  
26/5-3/6   Tour du Cameroun  
Sieger: Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
   2.2  
30/5-3/6   Tour of Korea  
Sieger: Serghei Tvetcov
   2.1  
30/5-3/6   Ronde van Luxemburg  
Sieger: Andrea Pasqualon
   2.HC  
31/5-3/6   GP Priessnitz  
Sieger: Tadej Pogacar
   2.NC  
31/5-3/6   Boucles de la Mayenne  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   2.1  
31/5-3/6   Tour of Kumano  
Sieger: Marc De Maar
   2.2  
1/6   Horizon Park Race for Peace  
Sieger: Frederik Muff
   1.2  
1-3/6   Hammer Sportzone Limburg  
Sieger: Quick Step Floors
   2.1  
1-3/6   Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala  
Sieger: Mateusz Taciak
   2.1  
1-3/6   Tour of Bihor - Bellotto  
Sieger: Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
   2.2  
2/6   Heistse Pijl  
Sieger: Emils Liepins
   1.1  
2/6   Trofeo Alcide de Gasperi  
Sieger: Simone Ravanelli
   1.2  
2/6   Horizon Park Race Maidan  
Sieger: Branislau Samoilau
   1.2  
3/6   Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo  
Sieger: Gustav Höög
   1.2  
3/6   Coppa della Pace  
Sieger: Matteo Sobrero
   1.2  
3/6   Ronde van Limburg  
Sieger: Rick Ottema
   NE  
3/6   GP Lugano  
Sieger: Hermann Pernsteiner
   1.1  
3/6   Horizon Park Classic  
Sieger: Branislau Samoilau
   1.2  
3-10/6   DauphinĂ© LibĂ©rĂ©  
Sieger: Geraint Thomas
   2.WT  
6/6   Parel van de Veluwe  
Sieger: Jelle Wolsink
   NE  
7/6   GP des Kantons Aargau  
Sieger: Alexander Kristoff
   1.HC  
7-10/6   Tour de l`Oise  
Sieger: Henrik Evensen
   2.2  
7-16/6   Baby Giro  
Sieger: Alexander Vlasov
   2.2U  
8/6   NM Slowenien EZF  
Sieger: Jan Tratnik
   CN  
8-10/6   Tour of Malopolska  
Sieger: Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes
   2.2  
8-10/6   Ronde van Servie  
Sieger: German Nicolas Tivani Perez
   2.2  
9/6   Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen  
Sieger: Robby Cobbaert
   1.2  
9/6   NM Dänemark EZF U23  
Sieger: Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
   CN  
9-17/6   Tour de Suisse  
Sieger: Richie Porte
   2.WT  
10/6   Ronde van Limburg  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   1.1  
10/6   NM Dänemark U23  
Sieger: Julius Johansen
   CN  
10/6   Rund um Köln  
Sieger: Sam Bennett
   1.1  
10/6   NM Nicaragua EZF      CN  
10/6   Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop  
Sieger: Julius Van Den Berg
   1.2  
10/6   Ronde van de Kerspelen  
Sieger: Jeff Vermeulen
   NE  
13-17/6   GP de Beauce  
Sieger: James Piccoli
   2.2  
13-17/6   Ronde van Slovenie  
Sieger: Primoz Roglic
   2.1  
14-17/6   Oberösterreich Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Stephan Rabitsch
   2.2  
14-17/6   Route d`Occitanie  
Sieger: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   2.1  
15/6   NM Finnland EZF      CN  
16/6   Fyn Rundt  
Sieger: Mads Pedersen
   1.1  
16/6   Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego  
Sieger: Lukasz Owsian
   1.2  
16/6   NM Puerto Rico EZF  
Sieger: Elvys Reyes
   CN  
16-17/6   Wielerweekend Roden      NE  
17/6   Romsee - Stavelot - Romsee  
Sieger: Kenny Willems
   NE  
17/6   Circuit des 11 Villes  
Sieger: Adam Blythe
   1.1  
17/6   GP Horsens  
Sieger: Herman Dahl
   1.1  
17/6   NM Finnland      CN  
17/6   NM Deutschland U23  
Sieger: Max Kanter
   CN  
17/6   NM Japan EZF  
Sieger: Kazushige Kuboki
   CN  
17/6   Korono Kocich  
Sieger: Kamil Malecki
   1.2  
17/6   NM Schweiz U23  
Sieger: Lukas RĂĽegg
   CN  
18-21/6   Tour of Mevlana  
Sieger: Onur Balkan
   2.2  
19/6   Halle - Ingooigem  
Sieger: Danny Van Poppel
   1.1  
20/6   Emmen EZF  
Sieger: Dion Beukeboom
   NE  
20/6   NM Schweden EZF  
Sieger: Tobias Ludvigsson
   CN  
20/6   NM Ukraine EZF  
Sieger: Andriy Grivko
   CN  
20-24/6   Adriatica Ionica Race      2.1  
21/6   NM Belgien EZF  
Sieger: Victor Campenaerts
   CN  
21/6   NM Kanada EZF  
Sieger: Svein Tuft
   CN  
21/6   NM Tschechien EZF  
Sieger: Josef Cerny
   CN  
21/6   NM Norwegen EZF  
Sieger: Edvald Boasson Hagen
   CN  
21/6   NM Slowakei EZF  
Sieger: Marek Canecky
   CN  
21/6   NM Verenigde Staten EZF  
Sieger: Joey Rosskopf
   CN  
21-24/6   Tour des Pays de Savoie      2.2  
22/6   NM Spanien EZF  
Sieger: Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
   CN  
22/6   NM Spanien EZF U23  
Sieger: Martin Bouzas Rey
   CN  
22/6   NM Gross-Brittannien EZF      CN  
22/6   NM Gross-Brittannien EZF U23      CN  
22/6   NM Litauen EZF  
Sieger: Gediminas Bagdonas
   CN  
22/6   NM Polen EZF  
Sieger: Maciej Bodnar
   CN  
22/6   NM Portugal EZF  
Sieger: Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves
   CN  
22/6   NM Rumaenien EZF  
Sieger: Eduard Michael Grosu
   CN  
22/6   NM Venezuela EZF      CN  
23/6   NM Kroatien EZF      CN  
23/6   NM Italien U23      CN  
23/6   NM Niederlanden U17      CN  
23/6   NM Niederlanden U19      CN  
23/6   NM Ruanda EZF      CN  
24/6   NM Belgien      CN  
24/6   NM Kanada      CN  
24/6   NM Kroatien      CN  
24/6   NM Spanien      CN  
24/6   Paris - Chauny      1.1  
24/6   Auensteiner Radsporttage      NE  
24/6   NM Japan      CN  
24/6   NM Nicaragua      CN  
24/6   NM Niederlanden Elite ohne Vertrag      CN  
24/6   NM Norwegen      CN  
24/6   NM Ruanda      CN  
24/6   NM Tunesien EZF      CN  
24/6   NM Ukraine      CN  
24/6   NM Verenigde Staten      CN  
24/6   NM Venezuela      CN  
25/6   NM Gross-Brittannien      CN  
25/6   NM Iran EZF      CN  
26/6   NM Vereinigte Staaten EZF U23      CN  
27/6   Mediterranean Games EZF      JR  
27/6   I.W.T. Oetingen      1.2  
27/6   NM Bulgarien EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Iran      CN  
27/6   NM Kasachstan EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Niederlanden EZF U17      CN  
27/6   NM Niederlanden EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Niederlanden EZF U23      CN  
27/6   NM Niederlanden EZF U19      CN  
27/6   NM Schweiz EZF      CN  
27/6   NM Vereinigte Staaten U23      CN  
28/6   NM Brasilien EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Costa Rica EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Dänemark EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Estland EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Frankreich EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Frankreich EZF U23      CN  
28/6   NM Irland EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Lettland EZF      CN  
28/6   NM Mexiko EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Ă–sterreich EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Weissrussland EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Georgien EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Deutschland EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Guatemala EZF      CN  
29/6   NM Turkei EZF      CN  
30/6   Mediterranean Games      JR  
30/6   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23      NE  
30/6   NM Frankreich U23      CN  
30/6   NM Hongkong EZF      CN  
30/6   NM Moldawien EZF      CN  
30/6   NM Mexiko      CN  
30/6   NM Niederlanden U23      CN