KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne  
Sieger: Flavien Dassonville
   2.2  
29/4-1/5   Ronde van Asturie  
Sieger: Raul Alarcon Garcia
   2.1  
29/4-2/5   Carpathia Couriers Path  
Sieger: Alessandro Pessot
   2.2U  
1/5   Circuit de Wallonie  
Sieger: Maarten Van Trijp
   1.2  
1/5   NM Belgien EZF U23  
Sieger: Senne Leysen
   CN  
1/5   Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt  
Sieger: Alexander Kristoff
   1.WT  
1/5   Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt U23  
Sieger: Fabio Jakobsen
   1.2U  
1/5   Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego  
Sieger: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
2/5   Memorial Romana Sieminskiego  
Sieger: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
3-6/5   Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isere  
Sieger: Marco Minnaard
   2.2  
3-7/5   Tour of Azerbaijan  
Sieger: Kirill Pozdnyakov
   2.1  
3-7/5   Redlands Classic  
Sieger: Taylor Eisenhart
   NE  
5/5   Panamerikanische Meisterschaften EZF  
Sieger: Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar
   CC  
5/5   NM Zypern EZF  
Sieger: Andreas Miltiadis
   CN  
5-7/5   Vuelta a Madrid  
Sieger: Oscar Sevilla Rivera
   2.1  
5-7/5   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich  
Sieger: Marek Rutkiewicz
   2.2  
5-9/5   Five Rings of Moscow  
Sieger: Yury Trofimov
   2.2  
5-28/5   Giro d`Italia      2.WT  
6/5   Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland  
Sieger: Björn Bakker
   NE  
6/5   Ronde van Overijssel  
Sieger: Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen
   1.2  
6/5   Sundvolden GP  
Sieger: Rasmus Guldhammer
   1.2  
7/5   Panamerikanische Meisterschaften  
Sieger: Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
   CC  
7/5   Fleche Ardennaise  
Sieger: Harm Vanhoucke
   1.2  
7/5   NM Zypern  
Sieger: Alexandros Agrotis
   CN  
7/5   Circuito del Porto  
Sieger: Imerio Cima
   1.2  
7/5   Dorpenomloop Drenthe  
Sieger: Johim Ariesen
   NE  
7/5   Ringerike GP  
Sieger: Rasmus Guldhammer
   1.2  
7/5   GP Lugano  
Sieger: Iuri Filosi
   1.HC  
9-14/5   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque  
Sieger: Clement Venturini
   2.HC  
10-14/5   Ronde van Tunesie  
Sieger: Matthias Legley
   2.2  
11/5   NM Aserbaidschan EZF  
Sieger: Elchin Asadov
   CN  
11-14/5   Tour of Ankara  
Sieger: Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
   2.2  
12/5   NM Aserbaidschan  
Sieger: Kirill Pozdnyakov
   CN  
13/5   NM Bolivien EZF      CN  
13/5   NM Daenemark EZF U23  
Sieger: Kasper Asgreen
   CN  
13/5   Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour  
Sieger: Jordy Buskermolen
   NE  
13/5   Scandinavian Race Uppsala  
Sieger: Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen
   1.2  
14/5   GP Claude Criquielion  
Sieger: Bram Welten
   1.2  
14/5   NM Bolivien      CN  
14/5   NM Daenemark U23  
Sieger: Michael Carbel Svendgaard
   CN  
14/5   Erzgebirgsrundfahrt  
Sieger: Raphael Freienstein
   NE  
14/5   GP Industria del Marmo  
Sieger: Michael Storer
   1.2  
14/5   Ronde van Noord-Holland  
Sieger: Fabio Jakobsen
   1.2  
14-20/5   Ronde van Californie  
Sieger: George Bennett
   2.WT  
17-21/5   Norwegen Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Edvald Boasson Hagen
   2.HC  
17-21/5   Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour  
Sieger: Marek Rutkiewicz
   2.2  
17-21/5   Tour of Ukraine  
Sieger: Vitaliy Buts
   2.2  
18-21/5   Ronde van de Isard d`Ariege  
Sieger: Pavel Sivakov
   2.2U  
19/5   NM Marokko EZF  
Sieger: Mouhssine Lahsaini
   CN  
19/5   Parel van de Veluwe  
Sieger: Ronan Van Zandbeek
   NE  
19-21/5   Ronde van Castilie en Leon  
Sieger: Jonathan Hivert
   2.1  
19-21/5   Paris - Arras  
Sieger: Jordan Levasseur
   2.2  
20/5   Ronde van Bern  
Sieger: Filippo Fortin
   1.2  
20-24/5   Tour of Albania  
Sieger: Francesco Canepa
   2.2  
21/5   Ronde van de Somme  
Sieger: Adrien Petit
   1.1  
21/5   NM Deutschland U23  
Sieger: Max Kanter
   CN  
21/5   NM Marokko      CN  
21/5   Omloop der Kempen  
Sieger: Tim Kerkhof
   NE  
21/5   NM Singapur  
Sieger: Choon Huat Goh
   CN  
21/5   NM Tunesien  
Sieger: Ali Nouisri
   CN  
21-28/5   AN Post Ras      2.2  
21-28/5   Ronde van Japan      2.1  
24-28/5   Ronde van Belgie      2.HC  
24-28/5   Pijl van het Zuiden      2.2  
24-28/5   Tour des Fjords      2.1  
25-28/5   Tour de Berlin      2.2U  
26/5   Horizon Park Race for Peace      1.2  
26-27/5   Tour of Estonia      2.1  
27/5   GP Plumelec      1.1  
27/5   Omloop van de Hoekse Waard      NE  
27/5   Horizon Park Race Maidan      1.2  
27-28/5   Ronde van de Gironde      2.2  
27-28/5   Tour du Jura      2.2  
28/5   GP Etienne de Wilde      NE  
28/5   Paris - Roubaix U23      1.2U  
28/5   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme      1.1  
28/5   Horizon Park Classic      1.2  
29/5   Winston Salem Classic      1.1  
29/5-3/6   Spiele der kleinen Staaten von Europa      JR  
29/5-3/6   Spiele der kleinen Staaten von Europa EZF      JR  
31/5-4/6   Volta do Parana      2.2  
31/5-4/6   Ronde van Luxemburg      2.HC