KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Wedstrijd   Nat.   Cat.  
30/9-5/10   Ronde van Iran  
Winnaar: Dmitrii Sokolov
   2.1  
2/10   Binche - Chimay - Binche (Memorial Franck Vandenbroucke)  
Winnaar: Danny Van Poppel
   1.1  
3/10   Ronde van Munsterland  
Winnaar: Maximilian Walscheid
   1.HC  
4/10   Parijs - Bourges  
Winnaar: Valentin Madouas
   1.1  
4/10   NK Italie Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Gianni Moscon
   CN  
6/10   Ronde van de Vendee  
Winnaar: Nico Denz
   1.1  
6/10   Ronde van Emilie  
Winnaar: Alessandro De Marchi
   1.HC  
7/10   Parijs - Tours  
Winnaar: Søren Kragh Andersen
   1.HC  
7/10   Parijs - Tours U23  
Winnaar: Marten Kooistra
   1.2U  
7/10   Bilster Berg  
Winnaar: Joshua Huppertz
   NE  
7/10   GP Beghelli  
Winnaar: Bauke Mollema
   1.HC  
7/10   Kleine Ronde van Lombardije  
Winnaar: Robert Stannard
   1.2U  
7-14/10   Ronde van Taihu  
Winnaar: Boris Vallée
   2.1  
9/10   Drie Valleien van Varese  
Winnaar: Toms Skujins
   1.HC  
9-14/10   Ronde van Turkije  
Winnaar: Eduard Prades Reverte
   2.WT  
10/10   Milaan - Turijn  
Winnaar: Thibaut Pinot
   1.HC  
11/10   Ronde van Piemonte  
Winnaar: Sonny Colbrelli
   1.HC  
13/10   Caribische Kampioenschappen Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Augusto Sanchez Beriguete
   JR  
13/10   Kustpijl  
Winnaar: Timothy Stevens
   1.2  
13/10   Ronde van Lombardije  
Winnaar: Thibaut Pinot
   1.WT  
13/10   Ronde van Zeeland  
Winnaar: Peter Schulting
   1.1  
14/10   Caribische Kampioenschappen  
Winnaar: Mikael Stanislas
   JR  
14/10   Chrono des Nations  
Winnaar: Martin Toft Madsen
   1.1  
14/10   Hammer Hong Kong  
Winnaar: Mitchelton - Scott
   1.1  
14/10   Oita Urban Classic  
Winnaar: Masahiro Ishigami
   1.2  
16/10   Sluitingsprijs  
Winnaar: Taco Van Der Hoorn
   NE  
16-21/10   Ronde van Guangxi  
Winnaar: Gianni Moscon
   2.WT  
21/10   Japan Cup  
Winnaar: Robert Power
   1.HC  
23-31/10   Ronde van Hainan      2.HC  
23/10-1/11   Ronde van Guatemala      2.2  
26/10-4/11   Ronde van Burkina Faso      2.2