CALENDARIO
 
Database:   
Data:  |  
Filter: 

Data   Gara   Naz.   Cat.  
19/8-10/9   Vuelta a Espana  
Vincitore: Chris Froome
   2.WT  
28/8-1/9   Tour Meles Zenawi  
Vincitore: Willie Smit
   2.2  
30/8-3/9   Tour of South Bohemia  
Vincitore: Josef Cerny
   2.2  
1/9   CN Paesi Bassi Militari  
Vincitore: B.S. Lemmen
   CN  
1-4/9   Tour of Alberta  
Vincitore: Evan Huffman
   2.1  
2/9   Brussels Cycling Classic  
Vincitore: Arnaud Démare
   1.HC  
3/9   GP Fourmies  
Vincitore: Nacer Bouhanni
   1.HC  
3/9   Genthin (cronometro squadri)  
Vincitore: Lotto - Kern Haus
   NE  
3/9   Omloop Echt-Susteren  
Vincitore: Robbert De Greef
   1.2  
3-5/9   Giro di Bulgaria (Nord)      2.2  
3-10/9   Tour of Britain  
Vincitore: Lars Boom
   2.HC  
5-10/9   Olympia`s Tour  
Vincitore: Pascal Eenkhoorn
   2.2U  
7-9/9   Giro di Bulgaria (Sud)  
Vincitore: Vitaliy Buts
   2.2  
8/9   GP Quebec  
Vincitore: Peter Sagan
   1.WT  
8-9/9   East Bohemia Tour  
Vincitore: Kamil Zielinski
   2.2  
8-10/9   Ronde van Hokkaido  
Vincitore: Marcos Garcia Fernandez
   2.2  
9/9   Fleche Cotiere  
Vincitore: Christophe Noppe
   1.2  
9/9   Bilster Berg  
Vincitore: Raphael Freienstein
   NE  
9/9   Tour de Jura  
Vincitore: Marc Hirschi
   1.2  
9-10/9   Finale Clubcompetitie  
Vincitore: LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
   NE  
10/9   GP Judendorf  
Vincitore: Adam De Vos
   1.2  
10/9   GP Montreal  
Vincitore: Diego Ulissi
   1.WT  
10/9   Ronde van de Doubs  
Vincitore: Romain Hardy
   1.1  
10/9   Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  
Vincitore: Jordan Levasseur
   1.2  
10-16/9   Tour Ivorien de la Paix  
Vincitore: Dieter Bouvry
   2.2  
10-17/9   Ronde van China  
Vincitore: Liam Bertazzo
   2.1  
11/9   GP Marcel Kint  
Vincitore: Jonas Rickaert
   1.2  
12-16/9   Giro di Danimarca  
Vincitore: Mads Pedersen
   2.HC  
13/9   GP Wallone  
Vincitore: Tim Wellens
   1.1  
13/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Vincitore: Michael Albasini
   1.1  
14/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Vincitore: Sonny Colbrelli
   1.1  
15/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
Vincitore: Fernando Gaviria Rendon
   1.1  
16/9   Primus Classic  
Vincitore: Matteo Trentin
   1.HC  
16/9   CN Bolivia Cronometro  
Vincitore: Javier Arando Ramos
   CN  
16/9   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic  
Vincitore: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
16/9   Memorial Marco Pantani  
Vincitore: Marco Zamparella
   1.1  
16/9   Groeistad Klassieker  
Vincitore: Milan Menten
   NE  
17/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro Squadri  
Vincitore: Sunweb
   CM  
17/9   CN Bolivia  
Vincitore: Basilio Ramos Ticona
   CN  
17/9   GP d`Isbergues  
Vincitore: Benoit Cosnefroy
   1.1  
17/9   Eurode Omloop  
Vincitore: Sjoerd Bax
   NE  
17/9   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra  
Vincitore: Kamil Zielinski
   1.2  
18/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro U23  
Vincitore: Mikkel Bjerg
   CM  
18-22/9   Tour of Molvccas  
Vincitore: Marcus Culey
   2.2  
19/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro U19  
Vincitore: Thomas Pidcock
   CM  
19-24/9   Ronde van China  
Vincitore: Kevin Rivera Serrano
   2.1  
20/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro  
Vincitore: Tom Dumoulin
   CM  
20/9   Omloop van het Houtland  
Vincitore: Tom Devriendt
   1.1  
22/9   Campionato Mondiale U23  
Vincitore: Benoit Cosnefroy
   CM  
22/9-1/10   Clasico RCN      NE  
23/9   Campionato Mondiale U19  
Vincitore: Julius Johansen
   CM  
23-24/9   Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc-Roussillon  
Vincitore: Guillaume Martin
   2.2  
24/9   Campionato Mondiale  
Vincitore: Peter Sagan
   CM  
24/9   Gooikse Pijl  
Vincitore: Kenny Dehaes
   1.2  
24/9   CN Ecuador  
Vincitore: Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
   CN  
24/9   Duo Normand  
Vincitore: Anthony Delaplace - Pierre-Luc Périchon
   1.1  
24/9   Paris - Chauny  
Vincitore: Thomas Boudat
   1.2  
24/9   Ronde van Midden-Brabant  
Vincitore: Jasper Bovenhuis
   NE  
26/9   Ruota d`Oro      1.2U  
26-27/9   Giro di Toscane      2.1  
27-30/9   Banyuwangi Tour de Ijen      2.2  
27/9-1/10   Tour do Rio      2.2  
28/9   Coppa Sabatini      1.1  
29/9   Omloop Eurometropool      1.1  
30/9   Giro dell`Emilia      1.HC  
30/9   CN Paesi Bassi - Clubs      CN  
30/9-1/10   Tour of Almaty      2.1