KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.  
23/3-1/4   Ronde van Uruguay  
Sieger: Magno Prado Nazaret
   2.2  
27/3-2/4   Tour d`Algerie  
Sieger: Azzedine Lagab
   2.2  
31/3-2/4   Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux  
Sieger: Jasper Philipsen
   2.2  
1/4   Flandern Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Niki Terpstra
   1.WT  
1/4   NM Chile  
Sieger: Adrian Alvarado Teneb
   CN  
1/4   La Roue Tourangelle  
Sieger: Marc Sarreau
   1.1  
1/4   Trofeo Banca Populare Piva  
Sieger: Paolo Baccio
   1.2U  
1/4   NM Paraguay  
Sieger: Juan Pablo Villamayor Romero
   CN  
1/4   GP Adria Mobil  
Sieger: Filippo Fortin
   1.2  
1-6/4   Tour of Thailand  
Sieger: Benjamin Dyball
   2.1  
2/4   Giro del Belvedere  
Sieger: Robert Stannard
   1.2U  
2-7/4   Baskenland Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Primoz Roglic
   2.WT  
3/4   GP Palio del Recioto  
Sieger: Stefan De Bod
   1.2U  
3-6/4   Circuit de la Sarthe  
Sieger: Guillaume Martin
   2.1  
4/4   GP de l`Escaut  
Sieger: Fabio Jakobsen
   1.HC  
6-8/4   Circuit des Ardennes  
Sieger: Anthony Maldonado
   2.2  
6-15/4   Ronde van Marokko  
Sieger: David Riviere
   2.2  
7/4   Flandern Rundfahrt U23  
Sieger: James Whelan
   1.NC  
7/4   Trofeo Edil C  
Sieger: Alessandro Fedeli
   1.2U  
7/4   Omloop van de Braakman  
Sieger: Rick Van Breda
   NE  
8/4   GP Primavera  
Sieger: Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
   1.1  
8/4   Paris - Roubaix  
Sieger: Peter Sagan
   1.WT  
10/4   Commonwealth Games EZF  
Sieger: Cameron Meyer
   JR  
10/4   Paris - Camembert  
Sieger: Lilian Calmejane
   1.1  
11/4   Pfeil von Brabant  
Sieger: Tim Wellens
   1.HC  
11-15/4   Ronde van Loir-et-Cher  
Sieger: Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
   2.2  
12-15/4   Joe Martin Stage Race  
Sieger: Ruben Companioni Blanco
   2.2  
13-15/4   Tour de Lombok  
Sieger: Alvaro Duarte Sandoval
   2.2  
13-15/4   GP Beiras  
Sieger: Dmitry Strakhov
   2.1  
14/4   Commonwealth Games  
Sieger: Steele Von Hoff
   JR  
14/4   Luttich - Bastogne - Luttich U23  
Sieger: Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida
   1.2U  
14/4   NM Bolivien EZF  
Sieger: Javier Arando Ramos
   CN  
14/4   Tour du Finistere  
Sieger: Jonathan Hivert
   1.1  
14/4   ZLM Tour - Arjaan de Schipper Trofee  
Sieger: Matteo Moschetti
   1.NC  
14/4   Zuiderzee Ronde  
Sieger: Jos Koop
   NE  
15/4   NM Bolivien  
Sieger: Carlos Montellano Alvarado
   CN  
15/4   Tro-Bro Leon  
Sieger: Christophe Laporte
   1.1  
15/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Sieger: Michael Valgren Andersen
   1.WT  
16-20/4   Tour of the Alps  
Sieger: Thibaut Pinot
   2.HC  
17-22/4   Tour of Croatia  
Sieger: Kanstantin Siutsou
   2.HC  
18/4   La Flèche Wallonne  
Sieger: Julian Alaphilippe
   1.WT  
18-22/4   Tour of the Gila  
Sieger: Robert Britton
   2.2  
19-22/4   Tour of Mersin  
Sieger: Eduard Vorganov
   2.2  
20-22/4   Ronde van Castilie en Leon  
Sieger: Ruben Plaza Molina
   2.1  
21/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic  
Sieger: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
21/4   Arno Wallaard Memorial  
Sieger: Joshua Huppertz
   1.2  
21-22/4   Tour du Jura  
Sieger: Carl Fredrik Hagen
   2.2  
22/4   Luttich - Bastogne - Luttich  
Sieger: Bob Jungels
   1.WT  
22/4   Rutland - Melton Classic  
Sieger: Gabriel Cullaigh
   1.2  
22/4   Trofeo San Vendemiano  
Sieger: Alberto Dainese
   1.2U  
22/4   Giro del Appennino  
Sieger: Giulio Ciccone
   1.1  
22/4   Omloop van de Glazen Stad  
Sieger: Dion Beukeboom
   NE  
22/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra  
Sieger: Maciej Paterski
   1.2  
22-29/4   Ronde van Senegal      2.2  
23-26/4   Tour of Limpopo      2.2  
24-29/4   Tour de Romandie      2.WT  
25/4   GP Liberazione      1.2U  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne      2.2  
26/4   Panamerikanische Meisterschaften EZF      CC  
27-29/4   Ronde van Asturie      2.1  
27/4-1/5   Toscana Terra di Eroica      2.2U  
28/4   Panamerikanische Meisterschaften      CC  
28/4   Himmerland Rundt      1.2  
28/4   PWZ Zuidenveld Tour      1.2  
28-29/4   Banja Luka - Beograd      2.1  
28/4-3/5   Carpathia Couriers Path      2.2U  
29/4   Skive Lobet      1.2  
29/4   Parijs - Mantes-en-Yvelines      1.2  
29/4   Rund um Düren      NE  
29/4   Wim Hendriks Trofee      NE  
29/4   Ton Dolmans Trofee      NE