KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.  
19/8-10/9   Spanien Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Chris Froome
   2.WT  
28/8-1/9   Tour Meles Zenawi  
Sieger: Willie Smit
   2.2  
30/8-3/9   Tour of South Bohemia  
Sieger: Josef Cerny
   2.2  
1/9   NM Niederlanden Militaere  
Sieger: B.S. Lemmen
   CN  
1-4/9   Tour of Alberta  
Sieger: Evan Huffman
   2.1  
2/9   Brussels Cycling Classic  
Sieger: Arnaud DĂ©mare
   1.HC  
3/9   GP Fourmies  
Sieger: Nacer Bouhanni
   1.HC  
3/9   Genthin (MZF)  
Sieger: Lotto - Kern Haus
   NE  
3/9   Omloop Echt-Susteren  
Sieger: Robbert De Greef
   1.2  
3-5/9   Bulgarien Rundfahrt (Nord)      2.2  
3-10/9   Tour of Britain  
Sieger: Lars Boom
   2.HC  
5-10/9   Olympia`s Tour  
Sieger: Pascal Eenkhoorn
   2.2U  
7-9/9   Bulgarien Rundfahrt (SĂĽd)  
Sieger: Vitaliy Buts
   2.2  
8/9   GP Quebec  
Sieger: Peter Sagan
   1.WT  
8-9/9   East Bohemia Tour  
Sieger: Kamil Zielinski
   2.2  
8-10/9   Ronde van Hokkaido  
Sieger: Marcos Garcia Fernandez
   2.2  
9/9   Fleche Cotiere  
Sieger: Christophe Noppe
   1.2  
9/9   Bilster Berg  
Sieger: Raphael Freienstein
   NE  
9/9   Tour de Jura  
Sieger: Marc Hirschi
   1.2  
9-10/9   Finale Clubcompetitie  
Sieger: LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
   NE  
10/9   GP Judendorf  
Sieger: Adam De Vos
   1.2  
10/9   GP Montreal  
Sieger: Diego Ulissi
   1.WT  
10/9   Ronde van de Doubs  
Sieger: Romain Hardy
   1.1  
10/9   Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  
Sieger: Jordan Levasseur
   1.2  
10-16/9   Tour Ivorien de la Paix  
Sieger: Dieter Bouvry
   2.2  
10-17/9   Ronde van China  
Sieger: Liam Bertazzo
   2.1  
11/9   GP Marcel Kint  
Sieger: Jonas Rickaert
   1.2  
12-16/9   Danemark Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Mads Pedersen
   2.HC  
13/9   GP Wallone  
Sieger: Tim Wellens
   1.1  
13/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Sieger: Michael Albasini
   1.1  
14/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Sieger: Sonny Colbrelli
   1.1  
15/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
Sieger: Fernando Gaviria Rendon
   1.1  
16/9   Primus Classic  
Sieger: Matteo Trentin
   1.HC  
16/9   NM Bolivien EZF  
Sieger: Javier Arando Ramos
   CN  
16/9   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic  
Sieger: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
16/9   Memorial Marco Pantani  
Sieger: Marco Zamparella
   1.1  
16/9   Groeistad Klassieker  
Sieger: Milan Menten
   NE  
17/9   Weltmeisterschaften MZF  
Sieger: Sunweb
   CM  
17/9   NM Bolivien  
Sieger: Basilio Ramos Ticona
   CN  
17/9   GP d`Isbergues  
Sieger: Benoit Cosnefroy
   1.1  
17/9   Eurode Omloop  
Sieger: Sjoerd Bax
   NE  
17/9   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra  
Sieger: Kamil Zielinski
   1.2  
18/9   Weltmeisterschaften EZF U23  
Sieger: Mikkel Bjerg
   CM  
18-22/9   Tour of Molvccas  
Sieger: Marcus Culey
   2.2  
19/9   Weltmeisterschaften EZF U19  
Sieger: Thomas Pidcock
   CM  
19-24/9   Ronde van China  
Sieger: Kevin Rivera Serrano
   2.1  
20/9   Weltmeisterschaften EZF  
Sieger: Tom Dumoulin
   CM  
20/9   Omloop van het Houtland  
Sieger: Tom Devriendt
   1.1  
22/9   Weltmeisterschaften U23  
Sieger: Benoit Cosnefroy
   CM  
22/9-1/10   Clasico RCN      NE  
23/9   Weltmeisterschaften U19  
Sieger: Julius Johansen
   CM  
23-24/9   Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc-Roussillon  
Sieger: Guillaume Martin
   2.2  
24/9   Weltmeisterschaften  
Sieger: Peter Sagan
   CM  
24/9   Gooikse Pijl  
Sieger: Kenny Dehaes
   1.2  
24/9   Nat. Meist. Ecuador  
Sieger: Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
   CN  
24/9   Duo Normand  
Sieger: Anthony Delaplace - Pierre-Luc PĂ©richon
   1.1  
24/9   Paris - Chauny  
Sieger: Thomas Boudat
   1.2  
24/9   Ronde van Midden-Brabant  
Sieger: Jasper Bovenhuis
   NE  
26/9   Ruota d`Oro      1.2U  
26-27/9   Giro di Toscane      2.1  
27-30/9   Banyuwangi Tour de Ijen      2.2  
27/9-1/10   Tour do Rio      2.2  
28/9   Coppa Sabatini      1.1  
29/9   Omloop Eurometropool      1.1  
30/9   Giro dell`Emilia      1.HC  
30/9   NM Niederlanden - Vereine      CN  
30/9-1/10   Tour of Almaty      2.1