CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
31/1-4/2   Herald Sun Tour  
Winner: Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
   2.1  
31/1-4/2   Coupe des Nations de l`Espoir Blue Line  
Winner: Joseph Areruya
   2.Ncup  
31/1-4/2   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  
Winner: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   2.1  
31/1-4/2   Etoile de Besseges  
Winner: Tony Gallopin
   2.1  
2/2   NC Colombia ITT  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
   CN  
2/2   NC Namibie ITT  
Winner: Drikus Coetzee
   CN  
4/2   NC Colombia  
Winner: Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
   CN  
4/2   NC Namibie  
Winner: Martin Freyer
   CN  
6-10/2   Dubai Tour  
Winner: Elia Viviani
   2.HC  
6-11/2   Colombia Oro y Paz  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
   2.1  
7/2   NC South Africa ITT  
Winner: Daryl Impey
   CN  
8/2   Asian Championships TTT  
Winner: Japan
   CC  
8-11/2   Tour La Provence  
Winner: Alexandre Geniez
   2.1  
10/2   Asian Championships ITT  
Winner: Cheung King Lok
   CC  
10/2   Ronde van Murcia  
Winner: Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
   1.1  
10/2   NC South Africa  
Winner: Daryl Impey
   CN  
11/2   Clasica Costa del Almeria  
Winner: Caleb Ewan
   1.HC  
11/2   Trofeo Laigueglia  
Winner: Moreno Moser
   1.HC  
11-18/2   Rutas de America  
Winner: Alan Matias Presa Pirez
   NE  
12/2   Asian Championships  
Winner: Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad
   CC  
13-18/2   Tour of Oman  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
   2.HC  
14/2   African Championships TTT  
Winner: Eritrea
   CC  
14-18/2   Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol)  
Winner: Tim Wellens
   2.HC  
14-18/2   Volta ao Algarve  
Winner: Michal Kwiatkowski
   2.HC  
15/2   African Championships ITT  
Winner: Mekseb Abraha Debesay
   CC  
17-18/2   Tour du Haut Var  
Winner: Jonathan Hivert
   2.1  
18/2   African Championships  
Winner: Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
   CC  
18/2   GP Laguna  
Winner: Paolo Toto
   1.2  
18/2   GP Alanya  
Winner: Kirill Pozdnyakov
   1.2  
20-23/2   GP de la Ville d`Alger      2.2  
21-25/2   Abu Dhabi Tour      2.WT  
22-25/2   Tour of Antalya      2.2  
24/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad      1.WT  
24/2   Classic d`Ard√®che      1.1  
25/2   Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne      1.HC  
25/2   Drome Classic      1.1  
25/2   GP Izola - Butan Plin      1.2  
27/2   Le Samyn      1.1  
28/2   Umag Trophee      1.2