KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Wedstrijd   Nat.   Cat.  
22/9-1/10   Clasico RCN  
Winnaar: Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
   NE  
30/9-1/10   Ronde van Almaty  
Winnaar: Alexey Lutsenko
   2.1  
1/10   Eurometropole Tour  
Winnaar: Daniel McLay
   1.HC  
1/10   Ronde van de Vendee  
Winnaar: Christophe Laporte
   1.1  
1/10   GP Beghelli  
Winnaar: Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
   1.HC  
1/10   Kleine Ronde van Lombardije  
Winnaar: Aliaksandr Riabushenko
   1.2U  
1/10   Tobago Classic  
Winnaar: Peter Schulting
   1.2  
3/10   Binche - Chimay - Binche (Memorial Franck Vandenbroucke)  
Winnaar: Jasper De Buyst
   1.1  
3/10   Ronde van Munsterland  
Winnaar: Sam Bennett
   1.HC  
3/10   Drie Valleien van Varese  
Winnaar: Alexandre Geniez
   1.HC  
3-7/10   Ronde van Maleisie  
Winnaar: Brendon Davids
   2.2  
5/10   Parijs - Bourges  
Winnaar: Rudy Barbier
   1.1  
5/10   Milaan - Turijn  
Winnaar: Rigoberto Uran Uran
   1.HC  
7/10   Ronde van Lombardije  
Winnaar: Vincenzo Nibali
   1.WT  
8/10   Parijs - Tours  
Winnaar: Matteo Trentin
   1.HC  
8/10   Parijs - Tours U23  
Winnaar: Jasper Philipsen
   1.2U  
8/10   Hong Kong Challenge  
Winnaar: Matej Mohoric
   1.1  
8-13/10   Ronde van Iran  
Winnaar: Rob Ruijgh
   2.1  
10-15/10   Ronde van Turkije  
Winnaar: Diego Ulissi
   2.WT  
10-17/10   Ronde van Taihu  
Winnaar: Jakub Mareczko
   2.1  
11/10   Famenne Ardenne Classic  
Winnaar: Moreno Hofland
   1.1  
11-15/10   Ronde van Chili  
Winnaar: Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
   2.2  
11-15/10   GP Chantal Biya  
Winnaar: Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
   2.2  
14/10   Ronde van Zeeland  
Winnaar: Timo Roosen
   1.1  
15/10   Chrono des Nations  
Winnaar: Martin Toft Madsen
   1.1  
17/10   Sluitingsprijs      1.1  
17-21/10   Ronde van Selangor      2.2  
19-24/10   Ronde van Guangxi      2.WT  
22/10   Japan Cup      1.HC  
23/10-1/11   Ronde van Guatemala      2.2  
27/10-5/11   Ronde van Burkina Faso      2.2  
27/10-5/11   Ronde van Venezuela      2.2  
28/10-5/11   Ronde van Hainan      2.HC