KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:  |  
Filter: 

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.  
30/3-2/4   Joe Martin Stage Race  
Sieger: Robin Carpenter
   2.2  
31/3-2/4   Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux      2.2  
31/3-2/4   Tour of Tochigi      2.2  
1/4   GP Miguel Indurain  
Sieger: Simon Yates
   1.1  
1/4   Limburg Classic  
Sieger: Marco Canola
   1.1  
1/4   NM Vereinigte Arabische Emirate EZF  
Sieger: Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad
   CN  
1-6/4   Tour of Thailand  
Sieger: Yevgeniy Gidich
   2.1  
2/4   Flandern Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Philippe Gilbert
   1.WT  
2/4   Vuelta a la Rioja  
Sieger: Rory Sutherland
   1.1  
2/4   La Roue Tourangelle  
Sieger: Flavien Dassonville
   1.1  
2/4   Trofeo Banca Populare Piva  
Sieger: Mark Padun
   1.2U  
2/4   GP Adria Mobil  
Sieger: Antonio Parrinello
   1.2  
3-8/4   Baskenland Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   2.WT  
4-7/4   Circuit de la Sarthe  
Sieger: Lilian Calmejane
   2.1  
5/4   GP de l`Escaut  
Sieger: Marcel Kittel
   1.HC  
7-9/4   Circuit des Ardennes  
Sieger: Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
   2.2  
7-16/4   Ronde van Marokko  
Sieger: Anass Ait El Abdia
   2.2  
7-16/4   Ronde van Uruguay  
Sieger: Magno Prado Nazaret
   2.2  
8/4   Flandern Rundfahrt (U23)  
Sieger: Edward Dunbar
   1.Ncup  
8/4   Trofeo Edil C  
Sieger: Marco Negrente
   1.2U  
8/4   Omloop van de Braakman  
Sieger: Adriaan Janssen
   NE  
9/4   GP Primavera  
Sieger: Gorka Izagirre Insausti
   1.1  
9/4   Paris - Roubaix  
Sieger: Greg Van Avermaet
   1.WT  
9/4   Giro del Appennino  
Sieger: Danilo Celano
   1.1  
9/4   Omloop van de Glazen Stad  
Sieger: Jeff Vermeulen
   NE  
9/4   NM Vereinigte Arabische Emirate  
Sieger: Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad
   CN  
11/4   Paris - Camembert  
Sieger: Nacer Bouhanni
   1.1  
12/4   Pfeil von Brabant  
Sieger: Sonny Colbrelli
   1.HC  
12-16/4   Ronde van Loir-et-Cher  
Sieger: Alexander Kamp Egested
   2.2  
13/4   GP Denain  
Sieger: Arnaud Démare
   1.HC  
13-16/4   Tour de Lombok  
Sieger: Nathan Earle
   2.2  
15/4   Luttich - Bastogne - Luttich (U23)  
Sieger: Bjorg Lambrecht
   1.2U  
15/4   Fenkel Northern Redsea  
Sieger: Pierpaolo Ficara
   1.2  
15/4   Tour du Finistere  
Sieger: Julien Loubet
   1.1  
15/4   NM Mexiko EZF  
Sieger: Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez
   CN  
15/4   ZLM Tour - Arjaan de Schipper Trofee  
Sieger: Christopher Lawless
   1.Ncup  
16/4   Massawa Circuit  
Sieger: Simon Musie
   1.2  
16/4   NM Mexiko  
Sieger: Efren Santos Moreno
   CN  
16/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Sieger: Philippe Gilbert
   1.WT  
17/4   Tro-Bro Leon  
Sieger: Damien Gaudin
   1.1  
17/4   Giro del Belvedere  
Sieger: Aleksandr Riabushenko
   1.2U  
17/4   Altena Biesbosch Ronde  
Sieger: Benjamin Verraes
   NE  
17-21/4   Tour of the Alps  
Sieger: Geraint Thomas
   2.HC  
18/4   GP Palio del Recioto  
Sieger: Neilson Powless
   1.2U  
18-22/4   Tour Eritrea  
Sieger: Zemenfes Solomon
   2.2  
18-23/4   Tour of Croatia  
Sieger: Vincenzo Nibali
   2.1  
19/4   La Flèche Wallonne  
Sieger: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   1.WT  
19-23/4   Tour of the Gila  
Sieger: Evan Huffman
   2.2  
20-23/4   Tour of Mersin  
Sieger: Stanislau Bazhkou
   2.2  
21/4   NM Argentinien EZF  
Sieger: Mauricio Waldemar Muller
   CN  
22/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary  
Sieger: Kamil Zielinski
   1.2  
22/4   Arno Wallaard Memorial  
Sieger: Timothy Stevens
   1.2  
22-29/4   Ronde van Senegal      2.2  
23/4   NM Argentinien  
Sieger: Gonzalo Joaquin Najar
   CN  
23/4   Luttich - Bastogne - Luttich  
Sieger: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   1.WT  
23/4   Circuit of Asmara  
Sieger: Mikiel Habtom
   1.2  
23/4   Rutland - Melton Classic  
Sieger: Daniel Fleeman
   1.2  
23/4   Rund um Düren  
Sieger: Leon Rohde
   NE  
23/4   Trofeo San Vendemiano  
Sieger: Nicola Conci
   1.2U  
23/4   Ton Dolmans Trofee  
Sieger: Robbert De Greef
   NE  
23/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia  
Sieger: Alois Kankovsky
   1.2  
25/4   GP Liberazione  
Sieger: Seid Lizde
   1.2U  
25-30/4   Tour de Romandie      2.WT  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne      2.2  
28/4   Himmerland Rundt      1.2  
28-30/4   Tour of Yorkshire      2.1  
29/4   Banja Luka - Beograd      1.2  
29/4   GP Viborg      1.2  
29/4   Zuid-Oost Drenthe Classic      1.2  
29/4   GP Lemberg      1.2  
29/4-1/5   Ronde van Asturie      2.1  
29/4-3/5   Carpathia Couriers Path      2.2U  
30/4   Banja Luka - Beograd      1.2  
30/4   Skive Lobet      1.2  
30/4   Parijs - Mantes-en-Yvelines      1.2  
30/4   Wim Hendriks Trofee      NE  
30/4-9/5   Tour of Ukraine      2.2