UCI WORLD TOUR
 
         
 
UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
22/4   Ronde van de Alpen (22/4-26/4)  
Etappe 1: Tao Geoghegan Hart   
   2.HC  
22/4   Tro-Bro Leon  
Winnaar: Andrea Vendrame   
   1.1  
21/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Winnaar: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   1.WT  
21/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Winnares: Katarzyna Niewiadoma   
   1.WT  
21/4   Ronde van Turkije (16/4-21/4)  
Winnaar: Felix Großschartner   
   2.WT  
21/4   Banja Luka - Belgrado (18/4-21/4)  
Winnaar: Pawel Franczak   
   2.1  
21/4   Ronde van Loir-et-Cher (17/4-21/4)  
Winnaar: Jan Barta   
   2.2  
21/4   Ronde van Uruguay (12/4-21/4)  
Winnaar: Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate   
   2.2  
21/4   Trofeo San Vendemiano  
Winnaar: Andrea Bagioli   
   1.2U  
20/4   Ronde van de Finistère  
Winnaar: Julien Simon   
   1.1  
20/4   Arno Wallaard Memorial  
Winnaar: Alexander Richardson   
   1.2  
20/4   Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23  
Winnaar: Kevin Vermaerke   
   1.2U  
19/4   Ronde van Iskandar Johor (17/4-19/4)  
Winnaar: Mario Vogt   
   2.2  
18/4   NK Chili Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar   
   CN  
18/4   NK Chili Tijdrit  
Winnares: Constanza Victoria Paredes Martinez   
   CN  
17/4   Brabantse Pijl  
Winnaar: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   1.HC  
17/4   Brabantse Pijl  
Winnares: Sofie De Vuyst   
   1.1  
16/4   Parijs - Camembert  
Winnaar: Benoit Cosnefroy   
   1.1  
14/4   Parijs - Roubaix  
Winnaar: Philippe Gilbert   
   1.WT  
14/4   GP Beiras (12/4-14/4)  
Winnaar: Edwin Avila Vanegas   
   2.1  
14/4   GP Primavera  
Winnaar: Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez   
   1.1  
14/4   Healthy Ageing Tour (10/4-14/4)  
Winnares: Lisa Klein   
   2.1  
14/4   Omloop van de Ardennen (12/4-14/4)  
Winnaar: Alexander Kamp Egested   
   2.2  
14/4   Ronde van Marokko (5/4-14/4)  
Winnaar: Laurent Evrard   
   2.2  
14/4   Centraal Amerikaanse Kampioenschappen  
Winnaar: Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa   
   JR  
14/4   Centraal Amerikaanse Kampioenschappen  
Winnares: Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos   
   JR  
14/4   East Cleveland Klondike  
Winnares: Anna Henderson   
   1.3  
14/4   GP Trévé Le Ménec - Loudéac  
Winnares: Audrey Cordon-Ragot   
   1.3  
14/4   Omloop van de Glazen Stad  
Winnaar: Rick Van Breda   
   NE  
 
Baanwedstrijden
16/4   Werelduurrecord  
Winnaar: Victor Campenaerts   
     
14/4   Six Day Final - Brisbane (12/4-14/4)  
Winnaar: Leigh Howard - Kelland O`Brien   
   CL1  
14/4   Six Day Final - Brisbane (12/4-14/4)  
Scratch: Amy Cure
Koppelkoers: Alexandra Manly - Amy Cure
   CL1  
 
MTB wedstrijden (XC)
14/4   Nalles  
Winnaar: Stephane Tempier   
   HC  
14/4   Nalles  
Winnares: Sina Frei   
   HC  
14/4   Buchs  
Winnaar: Lars Förster   
   1  
14/4   Buchs  
Winnares: Ramona Forchini   
   1  
14/4   Lennestadt-Saalhausen  
Winnaar: Maximilian Brandl   
   1  
14/4   Lennestadt-Saalhausen  
Winnares: Nina Benz   
   1  
14/4   Turianske Teplice  
Winnaar: Attila Valter   
   1  
14/4   Turianske Teplice  
Winnares: Janka Keseg Stevkova   
   1  
 
MTB wedstrijden (DH)
14/4   Amerikaanse Kampioenschappen  
Winnaar: Rafael Gutierrez Villegas   
   CC  
14/4   Amerikaanse Kampioenschappen  
Winnares: Camila Nogueira   
   CC  
14/4   Bilbao  
Winnaar: Edgar Carballo Gonzalez   
   1  
14/4   Bilbao  
Winnares: Veronika Widmann   
   1  
 
BMX wedstrijden
21/4   Heusden-Zolder  
Winnaar: Joris Harmsen   
   HC  
21/4   Heusden-Zolder  
Winnares: Laura Smulders   
   HC  
20/4   Heusden-Zolder  
Winnaar: Dave Van Der Burg   
   HC  
20/4   Heusden-Zolder  
Winnares: Laura Smulders   
   HC  
 
NIEUWS