UCI WORLD TOUR
 
           
 
RESULTATI
Gare su strada
25/3   Volta a Catalunya (19/3-25/3)  
Vincitore: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte   
   2.WT  
25/3   Ronde van Langkawi (18/3-25/3)  
Vincitore: Artem Ovechkin   
   2.HC  
25/3   Ronde van Normandie (19/3-25/3)  
Vincitore: Thomas Stewart   
   2.2  
23/3   Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie (20/3-23/3)  
Vincitore: Gaetan Bille   
   2.2  
21/3   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne  
Vincitore: Elia Viviani   
   1.HC  
18/3   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio  
Vincitore: Katarzyna Niewiadoma   
   1.WT  
18/3   GP Denain  
Vincitore: Kenny Dehaes   
   1.HC  
18/3   Popolarissima  
Vincitore: Giovanni Lonardi   
   1.2  
18/3   Volta ao Alentejo (14/3-18/3)  
Vincitore: Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca   
   2.2  
18/3   Aargauer Challenge  
Vincitore: Sandra Weiss   
   1.3  
18/3   Omloop van de Houtse Linies  
Vincitore: Peter Schulting   
   NE  
17/3   Milano - San Remo  
Vincitore: Vincenzo Nibali   
   1.WT  
17/3   CN Uruguay Cronometro  
Vincitore: Robert Mendez Garcia   
   CN  
17/3   Ronde van Groningen  
Vincitore: Rick Ottema   
   NE  
16/3   Handzame Classic  
Vincitore: Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui   
   1.HC  
15/3   Ronde van Taiwan (11/3-15/3)  
Vincitore: Yukiya Arashiro   
   2.1  
14/3   Nokere Koerse  
Vincitore: Fabio Jakobsen   
   1.HC  
13/3   Tirreno - Adriatico (7/3-13/3)  
Vincitore: Michal Kwiatkowski   
   2.WT  
 
Gare MTB (XC)
25/3   Cape Epic (18/3-25/3)  
Vincitore: Jaroslav Kulhavy - Howard Grotts   
   SHC  
25/3   Cape Epic (18/3-25/3)  
Vincitore: Annika Langvad - Kate Courtney   
   SHC  
18/3   Berlicum  
Vincitore: Frank Beemer   
   NE  
18/3   Berlicum  
Vincitore: Maaike De Heij   
   NE  
 
Gare MTB (DH)
18/3   São Brás de Alportel  
Vincitore: Vasco Bica   
   1  
18/3   São Brás de Alportel  
Vincitore: Lucy Drees   
   1  
 
Gare BMX
21/3   Oceania Championships  
Vincitore: Corey Frieswyk   
   CC  
21/3   Oceania Championships  
Vincitore: Sarah Walker   
   CC  
 
NOTIZIE