UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
8/12   Tour of Belt and Road (8/12-9/12)  
Etappe 1: Dylan Kennett   
   2.2  
 
Baanwedstrijden
9/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques (7/12-9/12)  
Keirin: Francesco Ceci
Achtervolging: Jay Lamoureux
Koppelkoers: Matthew Walls - Fred Wright
   CL1  
9/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques (7/12-9/12)  
Keirin: Helena Casas Roige
Scratch: Laurie Berthon
   CL1  
6/12   NK Denemarken  
Omnium: Lasse Norman Hansen
   CN  
6/12   NK Denemarken  
Omnium: Julie Leth
   CN  
 
Veldritten
9/12   Eschenbach  
Winnaar: Lars Förster   
   C1  
9/12   Eschenbach  
Winnares: Denise Betsema   
   C1  
9/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Winnaar: Toon Aerts   
   C1  
9/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Winnares: Lucinda Brand   
   C1  
9/12   NK Japan  
Winnaar: Kohei Maeda   
   CN  
9/12   NK Japan  
Winnares: Rina Matsumoto   
   CN  
9/12   Ipswich  
Winnaar: Braam Merlier   
   C2  
9/12   Ipswich  
Winnares: Bethany Crumpton   
   C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Winnaar: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Winnares: Ruby West   
   C2  
9/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winnaar: Gage Hecht   
   C2  
9/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winnares: Samantha Runnels   
   C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Winnaar: Gioele Bertolini   
   C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Winnares: Francesca Baroni   
   C2  
9/12   Moergestel  
Winnaar: Ingmar Uytdewilligen   
   NE  
9/12   Moergestel  
Winnares: Bianca Van Den Hoek   
   NE  
8/12   Essen  
Winnaar: Laurens Sweeck   
   C1  
8/12   Essen  
Winnares: Maud Kaptheijns   
   C1  
8/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winnaar: Gage Hecht   
   C1  
8/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winnares: Katie Clouse   
   C1  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Winnaar: Vincent Baestaens   
   C2  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Winnares: Francesca Baroni   
   C2  
8/12   Jabkenice  
Winnaar: Tomas Paprstka   
   C2  
8/12   Jabkenice  
Winnares: Pavla Havlikova   
   C2  
8/12   North Carolina GP  
Winnaar: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
8/12   North Carolina GP  
Winnares: Lily Williams   
   C2  
8/12   Troyes-Rosière  
Winnaar: Lucas Dubau   
   C2  
8/12   Troyes-Rosière  
Winnares: Marlène Petit   
   C2  
8/12   Amersfoort  
Winnaar: Kyle Agterberg   
   NE  
8/12   Amersfoort  
Winnares: Bianca Van Den Hoek   
   NE  
 
Strandraces
9/12   Europese Kampioenschappen Strandrace  
Winnaar: Lars Boom   
   CC  
9/12   Europese Kampioenschappen Strandrace  
Winnares: Pauliena Rooijakkers   
   CC  
 
NIEUWS