RESULTATI
Gare su strada
8/12   Tour of Belt and Road (8/12-9/12)  
Tappa 1: Dylan Kennett   
   2.2  
 
Gare su pista
9/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques (7/12-9/12)  
Keirin: Francesco Ceci
Inseguimento: Jay Lamoureux
Americana: Matthew Walls - Fred Wright
   CL1  
9/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques (7/12-9/12)  
Keirin: Helena Casas Roige
Scratch: Laurie Berthon
   CL1  
6/12   CN Danimarca  
Omnium: Lasse Norman Hansen
   CN  
6/12   CN Danimarca  
Omnium: Julie Leth
   CN  
 
Gare Ciclo Cross
9/12   Eschenbach  
Vincitore: Lars Förster   
   C1  
9/12   Eschenbach  
Vincitore: Denise Betsema   
   C1  
9/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Vincitore: Toon Aerts   
   C1  
9/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Vincitore: Lucinda Brand   
   C1  
9/12   CN Giappone  
Vincitore: Kohei Maeda   
   CN  
9/12   CN Giappone  
Vincitore: Rina Matsumoto   
   CN  
9/12   Ipswich  
Vincitore: Braam Merlier   
   C2  
9/12   Ipswich  
Vincitore: Bethany Crumpton   
   C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Vincitore: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Vincitore: Ruby West   
   C2  
9/12   Ruts N Guts  
Vincitore: Gage Hecht   
   C2  
9/12   Ruts N Guts  
Vincitore: Samantha Runnels   
   C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Vincitore: Gioele Bertolini   
   C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Vincitore: Francesca Baroni   
   C2  
9/12   Moergestel  
Vincitore: Ingmar Uytdewilligen   
   NE  
9/12   Moergestel  
Vincitore: Bianca Van Den Hoek   
   NE  
8/12   Essen  
Vincitore: Laurens Sweeck   
   C1  
8/12   Essen  
Vincitore: Maud Kaptheijns   
   C1  
8/12   Ruts N Guts  
Vincitore: Gage Hecht   
   C1  
8/12   Ruts N Guts  
Vincitore: Katie Clouse   
   C1  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Vincitore: Vincent Baestaens   
   C2  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Vincitore: Francesca Baroni   
   C2  
8/12   Jabkenice  
Vincitore: Tomas Paprstka   
   C2  
8/12   Jabkenice  
Vincitore: Pavla Havlikova   
   C2  
8/12   North Carolina GP  
Vincitore: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
8/12   North Carolina GP  
Vincitore: Lily Williams   
   C2  
8/12   Troyes-Rosière  
Vincitore: Lucas Dubau   
   C2  
8/12   Troyes-Rosière  
Vincitore: Marlène Petit   
   C2  
8/12   Amersfoort  
Vincitore: Kyle Agterberg   
   NE  
8/12   Amersfoort  
Vincitore: Bianca Van Den Hoek   
   NE  
 
Gare Beach
9/12   Campeonato Europeo Beachrace  
Vincitore: Lars Boom   
   CC  
9/12   Campeonato Europeo Beachrace  
Vincitore: Pauliena Rooijakkers   
   CC  
 
NOTIZIE