ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
8/12   Tour of Belt and Road (8/12-9/12)  
Etappe 1: Dylan Kennett   
   2.2  
 
Bahn Rennen
9/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques (7/12-9/12)  
Keirin: Francesco Ceci
Einerverfolgung: Jay Lamoureux
Madison: Matthew Walls - Fred Wright
   CL1  
9/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques (7/12-9/12)  
Keirin: Helena Casas Roige
Scratch: Laurie Berthon
   CL1  
6/12   NM Dänemark  
Omnium: Lasse Norman Hansen
   CN  
6/12   NM Dänemark  
Omnium: Julie Leth
   CN  
 
Querfeldeinrennen
9/12   Eschenbach  
Sieger: Lars Förster   
   C1  
9/12   Eschenbach  
Siegerin: Denise Betsema   
   C1  
9/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Sieger: Toon Aerts   
   C1  
9/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Siegerin: Lucinda Brand   
   C1  
9/12   NM Japan  
Sieger: Kohei Maeda   
   CN  
9/12   NM Japan  
Siegerin: Rina Matsumoto   
   CN  
9/12   Ipswich  
Sieger: Braam Merlier   
   C2  
9/12   Ipswich  
Siegerin: Bethany Crumpton   
   C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Sieger: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Siegerin: Ruby West   
   C2  
9/12   Ruts N Guts  
Sieger: Gage Hecht   
   C2  
9/12   Ruts N Guts  
Siegerin: Samantha Runnels   
   C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Sieger: Gioele Bertolini   
   C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Siegerin: Francesca Baroni   
   C2  
9/12   Moergestel  
Sieger: Ingmar Uytdewilligen   
   NE  
9/12   Moergestel  
Siegerin: Bianca Van Den Hoek   
   NE  
8/12   Essen  
Sieger: Laurens Sweeck   
   C1  
8/12   Essen  
Siegerin: Maud Kaptheijns   
   C1  
8/12   Ruts N Guts  
Sieger: Gage Hecht   
   C1  
8/12   Ruts N Guts  
Siegerin: Katie Clouse   
   C1  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Sieger: Vincent Baestaens   
   C2  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Siegerin: Francesca Baroni   
   C2  
8/12   Jabkenice  
Sieger: Tomas Paprstka   
   C2  
8/12   Jabkenice  
Siegerin: Pavla Havlikova   
   C2  
8/12   North Carolina GP  
Sieger: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
8/12   North Carolina GP  
Siegerin: Lily Williams   
   C2  
8/12   Troyes-Rosière  
Sieger: Lucas Dubau   
   C2  
8/12   Troyes-Rosière  
Siegerin: Marlène Petit   
   C2  
8/12   Amersfoort  
Sieger: Kyle Agterberg   
   NE  
8/12   Amersfoort  
Siegerin: Bianca Van Den Hoek   
   NE  
 
Strand Rennen
9/12   Europa Meisterschaften Beachrace  
Sieger: Lars Boom   
   CC  
9/12   Europa Meisterschaften Beachrace  
Siegerin: Pauliena Rooijakkers   
   CC  
 
NACHRICHTEN